La-Bussière-sur-Ouche (21) - B

Date : 26/05/2017
Distance : 5,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H18 1307PZ 0:30:38 5'40 7868 8319 +451 8548
2 HABERKORN Guilhem 11395 H18 2105BF 0:31:31 5'50 7303 8086 +783 7766
3 MOULET Quentin 29849 H18 2517BF 0:33:51 6'16 6934 7529 +595 7471
4 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H40 2109BF 0:34:00 6'17 7262 7495 +233 7298
5 ERDINGER Fabrice 1896 H40 6804GE 0:34:30 6'23 7363 7387 +24 7367
6 COCHEY Benoit 3210 H40 3810AR 0:34:37 6'24 7778 7362 -416 7803
7 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H45 7305AR 0:34:58 6'28 7438 7288 -150 7558
8 TALLANDIER Virgile 22077 H18 2105BF 0:35:33 6'35 6036 7169 +1133 6465
9 WATRELOT Luc 26160 H18 6205HF 0:35:35 6'35 6611 7162 +551 6714
10 ROINE Emmanuel 2017 H45 7715IF 0:36:04 6'40 6758 7066 +308 6906
11 GENNARO Mathis 22689 H18 3810AR 0:36:10 6'41 6754 7046 +292 7236
12 BRASSART Eric 12117 H45 1403NM 0:36:15 6'42 6795 7030 +235 6846
13 CHATELON David 7060 H40 4203AR 0:36:37 6'46 7508 6960 -548 7480
14 HAREL Sébastien 25371 H45 2904BR 0:36:52 6'49 6446 6913 +467 6694
15 PEYRIN Stéphane 17182 H45 6307AR 0:37:02 6'51 7406 6881 -525 7158
16 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H40 1307PZ 0:37:40 6'58 6550 6766 +216 6561
17 SEGUIN Simon 22019 H18 2105BF 0:37:53 7'00 6916 6727 -189 6937
18 PLAGNOL Francois 22839 H40 2605AR 0:38:02 7'02 7446 6700 -746 7410
19 RAMBLIERE Martin 19854 H18 4601OC 0:38:22 7'06 6296 6642 +346 6614
20 BULLA Fabio 29204 H40 8702NA 0:38:35 7'08 6566 6605 +39 6527
21 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H40 7305AR 0:39:14 7'15 7013 6496 -517 6998
22 DUMORTIER Stéphane 2507 H45 1905NA 0:39:29 7'18 7110 6454 -656 7121
23 DUPUY Francis 15708 H40 1905NA 0:39:42 7'21 7304 6419 -885 7166
24 LESQUER David 21010 H40 0705AR 0:39:46 7'21 7683 6408 -1275 7520
25 HABERKORN Bruno 2715 H45 2105BF 0:40:14 7'27 6875 6334 -541 6876
26 BENAS Philippe 15782 H40 3914BF 0:40:28 7'29 5844 6298 +454 6187
27 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H45 9105IF 0:40:33 7'30 7088 6285 -803 7062
28 BODY Thierry 8457 H45 7305AR 0:40:49 7'33 6322 6244 -78 6335
29 ARNAULT Louis Marie 22613 H40 8607NA 0:40:50 7'33 5910 6241 +331 6062
30 THIERY Sebastien 17068 H45 6008HF 0:41:08 7'37 5785 6196 +411 5913
31 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H45 6008HF 0:41:09 7'37 5995 6193 +198 5951
32 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H18 2108BF 0:41:12 7'37 5991 6185 +194 6543
33 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H18 9105IF 0:41:23 7'39 6003 6158 +155 6052
34 QUINQUENEL Herve 15176 H40 9404IF 0:41:51 7'45 6167 6089 -78 6224
35 RETION Silvain 30324 H40 1905NA 0:42:13 7'49 6287 6037 -250 6120
36 DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H45 6008HF 0:42:23 7'50 5728 6013 +285 5686
37 PAULY Alexis 18148 H45 1705NA 0:42:29 7'52 6280 5999 -281 6272
38 CHATELAIN Martin 30264 H18 3410OC 0:42:31 7'52 5232 5994 +762 5499
39 BOBIN Philippe 14065 H45 3913BF 0:42:35 7'53 6691 5985 -706 6375
40 PEKER Vincent 24538 H18 7707IF 0:42:45 7'55 5441 5961 +520 5554
41 COLLETER Thomas 1265 H40 7309AR 0:42:57 7'57 5928 5933 +5 5863
42 BEAUVIR Yannick 3250 H45 3502BR 0:43:04 7'58 7261 5917 -1344 7259
43 RENAUD Justin 16679 H18 6806GE 0:43:21 8'01 5800 5879 +79 6173
44 DUDOUT Serge 24515 H40 2704NM 0:43:24 8'02 5461 5872 +411 5643
45 MOYON Bruno 23848 H45 7109BF 0:43:32 8'03 6118 5854 -264 6019
46 CREUSAT Nils 25990 H18 8809GE 0:43:33 8'03 6235 5852 -383 6194
47 RIBIER Gabriel 27317 H18 7807IF 0:43:49 8'06 6216 5816 -400 6216
48 ROCHE Nicolas 12295 H40 7305AR 0:44:02 8'09 5212 5787 +575 5651
49 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H45 5402GE 0:44:17 8'12 5763 5755 -8 5692
50 BOULMIER Alain 9183 H45 0111AR 0:44:17 8'12 6246 5755 -491 5412
51 POINSENOT Laurent 735 H40 7004BF 0:44:19 8'12 6444 5750 -694 6460
52 CROS Emmanuel 3207 H40 2605AR 0:44:20 8'12 4939 5748 +809 4994
53 LAVALLEE Sylvan 26029 H18 6008HF 0:44:24 8'13 4669 5740 +1071 5231
54 DUBOIS Cyril 26699 H18 5907HF 0:44:44 8'17 5582 5697 +115 5601
55 GALLY Stéphane 29670 H40 7716IF 0:44:50 8'18 0 5684 3937
56 GANDELIN Emmanuel 29598 H40 3914BF 0:45:11 8'22 5692 5640 -52 5606
57 JANOD Francois 11700 H45 7305AR 0:45:31 8'25 5896 5599 -297 6198
58 GAILLARD Fabien 22061 H45 1601NA 0:46:00 8'31 5817 5540 -277 5647
59 CHATTLAIN Olivier 34503 H45 2508BF 0:46:23 8'35 5494 4453
60 WACK Arnaud 29787 H18 6804GE 0:46:23 8'35 6293 5494 -799 6285
61 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H45 7807IF 0:46:26 8'35 5911 5488 -423 5953
62 DELAIRE Nicolas 13959 H18 2508BF 0:46:48 8'40 4994 5445 +451 5419
63 VOUILLON Damien 29286 H45 4504CE 0:46:52 8'40 4913 5438 +525 5066
64 DUROCHER Noé 26065 H18 7707IF 0:47:32 8'48 5266 5361 +95 5315
65 DECOBERT Mathieu 26195 H18 7707IF 0:47:58 8'52 3999 5313 +1314 4858
66 MARTIN Joël 22116 H40 8904BF 0:48:04 8'54 0 5302 5333
67 ZIMMERMANN David 11820 H40 5402GE 0:48:05 8'54 4952 5300 +348 5114
68 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H45 7109BF 0:48:21 8'57 5930 5271 -659 5868
69 PEYCLIT Jacques 14105 H50 1905NA 0:48:47 9'02 5830 5224 -606 5956
70 THONIER Bruno 9599 H45 7807IF 0:48:48 9'02 5854 5222 -632 5897
71 SANT Guilhem 6433 H40 8105OC 0:48:59 9'04 6555 5203 -1352 6614
72 DUDOUT Benoît 26613 H40 1307PZ 0:49:02 9'04 5572 5197 -375 5678
73 BASSET Laurent 26163 H45 2704NM 0:49:17 9'07 5381 5171 -210 5281
74 LE GLAND Christophe 23205 H45 7404AR 0:49:32 9'10 6479 5145 -1334 6442
75 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H45 6208HF 0:50:00 9'15 5232 5097 -135 5228
76 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H40 6205HF 0:50:28 9'20 5961 5050 -911 5833
77 MARSOT Romain 29327 H40 5402GE 0:50:33 9'21 5265 5041 -224 5225
78 REBOULLET Olivier 33935 H40 4203AR 0:50:44 9'23 4503 5023 +520 4847
79 FIQUET Thomas 29770 H18 6008HF 0:51:00 9'26 4713 4997 +284 5042
80 URVOY Martial 23615 H40 6203HF 0:51:25 9'31 5228 4956 -272 5222
81 VAYSSAT Romain 21212 H18 6008HF 0:51:30 9'32 3980 4948 +968 4219
82 HELIOT Jérôme 2351 H45 6906AR 0:52:01 9'37 0 4899 5207
83 VIDEIRA Jean-Baptiste 22590 H45 3914BF 0:52:42 9'45 5101 4836 -265 5363
84 CARLE Lilian 32484 H45 4504CE 0:53:51 9'58 4609 4732 +123 4722
85 DUMORTIER Benjamin 20097 H18 1905NA 0:53:56 9'59 4114 4725 +611 4955
86 URVOAS Anthony 28381 H40 7807IF 0:54:00 10'00 5717 4719 -998 5754
87 CODURI Sébastien 26823 H40 6911AR 0:54:13 10'02 4229 4700 +471 4684
88 MOISSERON Baptiste 19997 H18 1408NM 0:54:39 10'07 3680 4663 +983 4027
89 DOTT Pascal 22846 H45 6806GE 0:54:48 10'08 4940 4650 -290 4925
90 DUCRET Philippe 241 H45 6906AR 0:55:02 10'11 5132 4631 -501 4869
91 CORCELLUT Florent 31026 H40 0111AR 0:55:05 10'12 4218 4626 +408 4502
92 SELLIER J-Marc 8508 H45 0111AR 0:55:30 10'16 5305 4592 -713 5336
93 MOLLE Mickaël 33520 H40 7512IF 0:55:49 10'20 5587 4566 -1021 5877
94 CAVARROC Jerome 13707 H45 1106OC 0:56:23 10'26 4751 4520 -231 4825
95 MARTINIEN Pascal 30995 H45 2105BF 0:56:28 10'27 5050 4513 -537 5004
96 LEPRETRE Cyril 25171 H40 4504CE 0:56:28 10'27 4389 4513 +124 4465
97 POTTIER Mathieu 29439 H40 7807IF 0:56:54 10'32 4919 4479 -440 4919
98 MARI Olivier 16056 H45 0615PZ 0:56:54 10'32 4812 4479 -333 4703
99 OLIVE Michel 28505 H45 2109BF 0:56:54 10'32 4620 4479 -141 4610
100 DELAVEAU Alexis 24291 H18 7722IF 0:56:56 10'32 4099 4476 +377 4260
101 BARTHEL Guillaume 3208 H40 6911AR 0:56:56 10'32 5196 4476 -720 5188
102 ANDRE Sidoine 19351 H18 5116GE 0:57:40 10'40 4061 4419 +358 4234
103 JOLLY Antoine 10693 H45 7807IF 0:57:47 10'42 4788 4410 -378 4644
104 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H45 0207HF 0:58:27 10'49 5169 4360 -809 5193
105 CHIFFLET François 24258 H40 0705AR 0:59:03 10'56 5635 4316 -1319 5683
106 MAIGRE Cyril 26293 H40 4709NA 0:59:13 10'57 4895 4304 -591 4959
107 ISHAK-BOUSHAKI Tom 21325 H18 2508BF 0:59:45 11'03 3876 4265 +389 4659
108 HERAULT Vincent 30200 H40 4601OC 0:59:52 11'05 4363 4257 -106 4264
109 MOULET Nicolas 29848 H45 2517BF 0:59:58 11'06 4362 4250 -112 4393
110 GUERARD Sébastien 31006 H40 2101BF 1:00:06 11'07 4469 4240 -229 5260
111 CHATAGNIER Philippe 6707 H45 7404AR 1:00:07 11'07 0 4239 3588
112 FOUGERE Yannis 28814 H45 1601NA 1:00:14 11'09 5906 4231 -1675 5849
113 SENCE Stephane 16450 H40 5906HF 1:00:19 11'10 5656 4225 -1431 5734
114 PIERRE Emmanuel 27536 H45 2508BF 1:00:38 11'13 4897 4203 -694 4835
115 POULAIN Nicolas 13950 H40 2704NM 1:01:55 11'27 5429 4116 -1313 5429
116 BOEHRINGER Arthur 31299 H18 6806GE 1:02:05 11'29 5369 4105 -1264 5815
117 FERRAND Guillaume 31260 H18 3408OC 1:02:10 11'30 4582 4099 -483 4806
118 MAILLET Xavier 26202 H45 8904BF 1:03:20 11'43 3242 4024 +782 3928
119 HENRY Stephane 5568 H45 6701GE 1:03:21 11'43 4913 4023 -890 4813
120 ROLIN David 23948 H40 6208HF 1:03:21 11'43 5040 4023 -1017 5023
121 MARCHER Wolfgang 13097 H45 1705NA 1:04:52 12'00 5119 3929 -1190 4987
122 BRESSOULALY Jerome 14172 H45 1307PZ 1:05:33 12'08 3866 3888 +22 4016
123 SKOWRONEK Laurent 33257 H45 2109BF 1:05:35 12'08 2704 3886 +1182 3907
124 BRIERE Xavier 28990 H40 2704NM 1:06:47 12'22 4307 3816 -491 4397
125 DAVID Eric 34441 H40 4504CE 1:07:02 12'24 3497 3802 +305 3968
126 GENNARO Benoit 22688 H45 3810AR 1:07:13 12'26 4960 3791 -1169 4798
127 MAUCONDUIT Arnaud 11077 H40 6208HF 1:07:42 12'32 4865 3764 -1101 4989
128 GEERAERT Clément 31194 H18 2108BF 1:07:53 12'34 1947 3754 +1807 2944
129 RICHARD Yann 19890 H45 7205PL 1:08:01 12'35 5733 3747 -1986 5733
130 HEURTAUX Pascal 26041 H45 1408NM 1:08:05 12'36 4413 3743 -670 4394
131 GRAFFIN Denis 29064 H45 2906BR 1:11:43 13'16 5677 3553 -2124 5658
132 LINTANF François 23712 H45 9105IF 1:12:03 13'20 4292 3537 -755 4313
133 TROSSAT Sébastien 34732 H40 3914BF 1:13:54 13'41 3448 3305
134 LAVALLEE Patrice 26387 H45 6008HF 1:14:18 13'45 4959 3430 -1529 4851
135 LORTOLARY Valentin 12841 H18 4704NA 1:17:37 14'22 4591 3283 -1308 4155
136 GELY Jean François 33253 H21 9105IF 1:18:24 14'31 1988 3251 +1263 2959
137 ZEITOUN Gilles 23694 H45 7720IF 1:20:28 14'54 2856 3167 +311 3066
138 GANZER Jerôme 31812 H40 3914BF 1:24:23 15'37 3020 2764
139 VANEL Luc 28410 H45 5703GE 1:28:50 16'27 3191 2869 -322 3355
140 CARDINEAU François 33706 H45 0111AR 1:31:35 16'57 1350 2783 +1433 2410
141 DRUZETIC Stephane 10812 H45 7512IF 1:42:47 19'02 4088 2479 -1609 4056
BREGNAC Olivier 22737 H40 7404AR pm None 5090 0 5508
HERGOTT Julien 31349 H40 3914BF pm None 4241 0 4829
GAUTHEY-FRANET Eliott 22018 H18 2105BF pm None 5005 0 5033
GREFF Nicolas 25095 H45 0111AR pm None 5792 0 5733
GUILLEMAIN Clément 29018 H18 6208HF pm None 6368 0 6597
DELHOTAL Christophe 7001 H45 3410OC pm None 4766 0 4769
nc PEUVOT Eric 26956 H45 2704NM 1:06:17 12'16