La-Bussière-sur-Ouche (21) - Bbis

Date : 26/05/2017
Distance : 5,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BRUNNER Rahela 31873 D21 2517BF 0:38:41 7'44 6457 6661 +204 6473
2 BLANC Chloé 23610 D21 3913BF 0:41:06 8'13 5963 6270 +307 6045
3 CHATELON Lucile 1557 D35 4203AR 0:41:42 8'20 5795 6179 +384 5924
4 CHRIST Sarah 7979 D21 2105BF 0:43:16 8'39 5106 5956 +850 5565
5 DELENNE Camilla 13800 D20 1307PZ 0:43:49 8'45 6303 5881 -422 6355
6 VUILLEMARD Marie 14238 D35 8812GE 0:45:34 9'06 5311 5655 +344 5392
7 PAULY Marianne 21040 D35 1705NA 0:46:11 9'14 5022 5579 +557 5092
8 TEMMERMAN Lara 33073 D21 7512IF 0:46:29 9'17 3631 5543 +1912 4235
9 LEPOUTRE Mélanie 4836 D21 5907HF 0:46:32 9'18 6117 5538 -579 6161
10 PARIS Aurelia 31423 D21 3502BR 0:48:32 9'42 5121 5309 +188 5328
11 BOLZER Marie 20359 D20 5407GE 0:48:46 9'45 5099 5284 +185 5109
12 FOLTZER Cécile 26907 D20 2517BF 0:49:17 9'51 6423 5229 -1194 6181
13 CHASLES Aurélie 21140 D21 4504CE 0:49:53 9'58 5646 5166 -480 5627
14 DURST Laura 30279 D20 7707IF 0:51:08 10'13 4722 5039 +317 4795
15 BECU Cindy 5139 D35 6008HF 0:51:42 10'20 5704 4984 -720 5641
16 PERRIER Emilie 19722 D21 3913BF 0:51:53 10'22 4893 4966 +73 5007
17 FINAS Celine 8445 D21 5907HF 0:53:04 10'36 6049 4856 -1193 5885
18 MORVAND Adeline 25389 D21 8904BF 0:53:23 10'40 4209 4827 +618 4227
19 ELIAS Pauline 16137 D20 1307PZ 0:53:24 10'40 5287 4825 -462 5293
20 BEAUVISAGE Noémie 28535 D21 2704NM 0:54:43 10'56 4463 4709 +246 4454
21 PAPILLON Cécile 2759 D21 2109BF 0:54:58 10'59 5120 4688 -432 4938
22 DOUSSET Mathilde 20731 D20 4012NA 0:55:31 11'06 4730 4641 -89 4770
23 ENDRESS Pauline 26600 D21 3502BR 0:55:33 11'06 4813 4639 -174 4763
24 FIGARD Mélanie 32799 D21 7004BF 0:55:38 11'07 3897 4632 +735 4183
25 BORGAT Soizic 30994 D35 1403NM 0:55:49 11'09 4310 4617 +307 4555
26 CREUSAT Eva 23806 D20 8809GE 0:56:15 11'15 5032 4581 -451 4949
27 COMPAGNON MARIE 24975 D35 1705NA 0:56:33 11'18 5330 4557 -773 5306
28 DONET Elodie 26938 D21 2109BF 0:56:36 11'19 4758 4553 -205 4813
29 SOUVAIS Patricia 31696 D21 8807GE 0:57:00 11'24 4046 4521 +475 4176
30 LEFEVRE Magali 2696 D35 8404PZ 0:57:55 11'35 4462 4449 -13 4513
31 ESPI Pauline 25314 D21 5116GE 0:58:12 11'38 5333 4427 -906 5333
32 LOUVET Eloise 912 D21 7707IF 0:58:25 11'41 4123 4411 +288 4153
33 MARCUZZI Cécile 28161 D21 6008HF 0:59:06 11'49 4438 4360 -78 4826
34 SOUCAT Elodie 22319 D21 7720IF 0:59:09 11'49 3873 4356 +483 4134
35 TIRBOIS Madeleine 15917 D35 7719IF 0:59:26 11'53 0 4336 4368
36 DUQUENNE Audrey 23885 D21 5907HF 1:00:11 12'02 5394 4282 -1112 5426
37 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D21 9105IF 1:00:22 12'04 4487 4269 -218 4514
38 CHARDOT Julia 19345 D21 7807IF 1:00:30 12'06 5218 4259 -959 5218
39 PEKER Mélanie 24537 D21 7707IF 1:00:34 12'06 4523 4254 -269 4627
40 GENITONI Laetitia 29337 D21 7309AR 1:01:13 12'14 0 4209 3744
41 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D35 5907HF 1:01:31 12'18 5746 4189 -1557 5667
42 RANOUX Margot 34751 D21 5907HF 1:01:45 12'21 0 4173 4090
43 COLAS Pascaline 33224 D21 6911AR 1:03:58 12'47 4405 4028 -377 4615
44 VARIOT Noémie 25491 D35 7720IF 1:06:01 13'12 4350 3903 -447 4506
45 Giraud Marion 6336 D35 5906HF 1:08:31 13'42 2861 3761 +900 3799
46 BLUM Marie 13674 D21 5116GE 1:09:42 13'56 3698 3697 -1 3990
47 DEMESSANCE Annaik 25595 D21 6008HF 1:09:54 13'58 3686 3539
48 FORESTIER Charlotte 33438 D35 2517BF 1:11:16 14'15 3076 3616 +540 3553
49 TIREZ Kim 34878 D21 6804GE 1:11:19 14'15 3613 3498
50 EXPERT Elsa 26831 D21 0109AR 1:13:54 14'46 3961 3487 -474 3924
51 MASSIAS Sophie 26035 D35 1905NA 1:17:06 15'25 3798 3342 -456 3724
52 RUIZ Celine 14776 D35 8105OC 1:17:37 15'31 4895 3320 -1575 4922
53 DEGAND Cécile 29503 D35 4204AR 1:17:44 15'32 3107 3315 +208 3305
54 GROSPERRIN Marlène 29599 D35 3914BF 1:18:19 15'39 4698 3290 -1408 4753
55 LEFEVRE Lou 30950 D21 5907HF 1:18:38 15'43 3713 3277 -436 3714
56 SUARD Raphaëlle 29766 D21 7807IF 1:21:37 16'19 3157 3094
57 PIERRE Elodie 30149 D21 2704NM 1:22:24 16'28 3508 3127 -381 3553
58 FIRMIN Ludivine 27855 D21 6008HF 1:23:37 16'43 3883 3082 -801 3854
59 BRAY Anne-Sophie 34442 D35 4504CE 1:23:48 16'45 2511 3075 +564 3039
60 RINTJEMA Carole 27022 D35 7719IF 1:31:33 18'18 4560 2815 -1745 4345
61 ROUBOT Laurène 29199 D21 2109BF 1:32:51 18'34 2919 2775 -144 3292
62 HERAULT Céline 30201 D35 4601OC 1:33:50 18'46 4159 2746 -1413 4159
63 ROULLAND Emilie 30145 D21 1403NM 1:36:17 19'15 3187 2676 -511 3216
64 SUIRE Amandine 28919 D35 1705NA 1:43:11 20'38 1929 2497 +568 2438
65 BOUILLARD Marine 33184 D21 7720IF 1:48:39 21'43 2049 2372 +323 2655
66 JOJON Mickaël 32103 H21 8904BF 1:52:45 22'33 1385 2285 +900 1827
67 ECHILLEY Anne Laure 30919 D35 7004BF 1:53:59 22'47 1136 2261 +1125 2344
68 LETOURNEUR Gaëlle 31426 D35 1408NM 1:59:17 23'51 2160 2430
69 ROUBOT Anaïs 25182 D21 2109BF 2:02:46 24'33 2947 2099 -848 2947
70 FAILLARD Claire 19889 D35 0109AR 2:05:19 25'03 2056 0
71 GERARDIN Marie-Pierre 29913 D35 9109IF 3:04:45 36'57 878 1395 +517 977
LE GLAND Louise 22186 D20 7404AR pm None 6314 0 6449
VOUILLON Noémie 24088 D35 2105BF pm None 5032 0 4953
LEFEVRE Céline 25177 D35 7720IF pm None 4048 0 4048
WISSOCQ Aubéry 31600 D21 9109IF pm None 3216 0 3116