La-Bussière-sur-Ouche (21) - C

Date : 26/05/2017
Distance : 4,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H16 7305AR 0:22:52 5'43 6304 7998 +1694 6619
2 CLOUZEAU Gilles 16897 H50 1601NA 0:26:17 6'34 6851 6958 +107 7124
3 ZIMMERMANN Kylian 20726 H16 5402GE 0:26:43 6'40 5495 6845 +1350 6185
4 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H16 2605AR 0:27:42 6'55 5702 6602 +900 6114
5 COLIN Franck 10906 H50 6806GE 0:28:59 7'14 6307 6310 +3 6286
6 LE CAM Tom 24614 H16 3502BR 0:29:04 7'16 5795 6292 +497 5952
7 GATINEAU Axel 26756 H16 1705NA 0:29:20 7'20 5902 6235 +333 5941
8 GONET Victor 22514 H16 2610AR 0:29:28 7'22 5621 6206 +585 5940
9 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H50 6701GE 0:29:36 7'24 7140 6178 -962 7123
10 NIGGLI Jurg 19727 H50 3913BF 0:29:54 7'28 7311 6116 -1195 7445
11 WYMER Eddie 6523 H50 2508BF 0:30:19 7'34 7997 6032 -1965 8040
12 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H55 9006BF 0:31:01 7'45 6273 5896 -377 6276
13 VUILLEMIN Michel 2953 H50 2508BF 0:31:03 7'45 6427 5890 -537 6116
14 PEAN Bruno 2443 H55 3408OC 0:31:06 7'46 5565 5880 +315 5683
15 DELCUSE Mathis 26817 H16 6205HF 0:31:18 7'49 5280 5843 +563 5456
16 PEYRIN Mathis 25342 H16 6307AR 0:31:31 7'52 5916 5803 -113 5921
17 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H40 6804GE 0:31:44 7'56 6210 5763 -447 6153
18 FLEURENT Dominique 276 H50 7404AR 0:31:44 7'56 6533 5763 -770 6613
19 BENOIT Dorian 18123 H16 2605AR 0:31:47 7'56 5146 5754 +608 5365
20 WYMER Kylian 16649 H16 2508BF 0:31:50 7'57 6481 5745 -736 6996
21 DELENNE Tommy 18249 H16 1307PZ 0:31:57 7'59 5498 5724 +226 5391
22 POIROT Paul 24920 H16 8809GE 0:32:59 8'14 4635 5545 +910 5418
23 DELENNE Pierre 1593 H55 1307PZ 0:33:07 8'16 6294 5522 -772 6269
24 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H50 1307PZ 0:33:25 8'21 7412 5473 -1939 7358
25 PISZCZOROWICZ Théo 29889 H16 7720IF 0:33:32 8'23 4397 5454 +1057 4680
26 MARIEZ KEVIN 31904 H16 1601NA 0:33:43 8'25 3439 5424 +1985 4113
27 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H40 6804GE 0:33:56 8'29 6606 5389 -1217 6658
28 PIERRE Lucas 26412 H16 2508BF 0:33:59 8'29 4308 5381 +1073 4569
29 POGU Philippe 2409 H55 5402GE 0:34:03 8'30 5746 5371 -375 5512
30 BUYENS Paul-Louis 30287 H16 2904BR 0:34:04 8'31 5021 5368 +347 5091
31 FEIGNIER Eric 20662 H16 9105IF 0:34:08 8'32 4558 5358 +800 5068
32 MOUGEOT Jacques 18450 H16 6804GE 0:34:10 8'32 3759 5353 +1594 3922
33 MARCHAND Nathan 27735 H16 2704NM 0:34:21 8'35 5445 5324 -121 5710
34 DENAIX Michel 2321 H55 7309AR 0:34:27 8'36 6485 5309 -1176 5908
35 POIVERT Jean-Marc 30187 H50 2407NA 0:34:39 8'39 5281 5278 -3 5463
36 HEROUARD Thierry 7610 H50 7703IF 0:34:41 8'40 5825 5273 -552 5721
37 RORA Jose 7702 H55 7719IF 0:34:41 8'40 5656 5273 -383 5763
38 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H55 5906HF 0:34:58 8'44 6313 5230 -1083 6043
39 MASSON Philippe 11564 H55 3502BR 0:35:14 8'48 6046 5191 -855 5874
40 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H55 8903BF 0:35:15 8'48 7220 5188 -2032 7017
41 LHOMME Victor 30680 H16 4504CE 0:35:50 8'57 3960 5104 +1144 4230
42 GIRAUD philippe 32488 H55 3408OC 0:35:55 8'58 5487 5092 -395 5631
43 TIREZ Guy 30232 H50 6804GE 0:36:00 9'00 6464 5080 -1384 6284
44 DEMARET-JOLY Albin 30360 H16 0705AR 0:36:04 9'01 4420 5071 +651 4462
45 MONTEMONT Patrice 9460 H55 3810AR 0:36:17 9'04 5865 5040 -825 5838
46 BELLENGIER Rémi 25382 H16 6208HF 0:36:24 9'06 4708 5024 +316 4945
47 KASTENSSON Jens 16632 H55 0615PZ 0:36:28 9'07 6010 5015 -995 6064
48 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H55 3105OC 0:36:30 9'07 6208 5010 -1198 6155
49 SMIRNOV Konstantin 9629 H55 5906HF 0:36:31 9'07 6366 5008 -1358 6035
50 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H55 6208HF 0:36:36 9'09 5141 4997 -144 5072
51 BEAUVISAGE Bruno 28536 H50 2704NM 0:36:40 9'10 4780 4988 +208 5022
52 GUERIN Franck 10809 H55 7807IF 0:37:07 9'16 5366 4927 -439 5526
53 HUEBER Francois 5640 H55 6701GE 0:37:16 9'19 4997 4907 -90 5009
54 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H55 9404IF 0:37:39 9'24 5572 4857 -715 5356
55 TERZI Pierre 4334 H55 2109BF 0:37:51 9'27 5083 4832 -251 5214
56 PORRET Thierry 16235 H50 3502BR 0:38:22 9'35 6126 4767 -1359 6083
57 GUILLOU Yannick 17016 H50 2904BR 0:38:26 9'36 4776 4758 -18 4905
58 DESBREST Patrick 3203 H55 7404AR 0:38:59 9'44 3803 4691 +888 4054
59 DONET Sébastien 30049 H16 2109BF 0:39:02 9'45 3943 4685 +742 4117
60 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H55 8405PZ 0:39:17 9'49 5530 4655 -875 5583
61 GOURLAIN Vincent 18300 H50 6205HF 0:39:18 9'49 5567 4653 -914 5311
62 MOLLARET Bruno 14535 H55 7404AR 0:39:20 9'50 5590 4649 -941 5536
63 MAES Bruno 1696 H50 5604BR 0:39:23 9'50 6286 4644 -1642 6257
64 ROCHE Corentin 32652 H16 8607NA 0:39:53 9'58 4297 4585 +288 4378
65 BETTINGER J-Michel 5631 H50 7004BF 0:40:02 10'00 5277 4568 -709 5227
66 ROCHE Robert 10089 H50 3810AR 0:40:05 10'01 5105 4562 -543 5222
67 PASCUAL Corto 24009 H16 6008HF 0:40:07 10'01 3499 4559 +1060 3997
68 RICHARD Guives 29014 H16 7707IF 0:40:09 10'02 3979 4555 +576 4335
69 GODEFROY Rene 890 H55 7707IF 0:40:10 10'02 5233 4553 -680 5159
70 LEGALLAIS J-Luc 2796 H50 6804GE 0:40:35 10'08 6009 4506 -1503 5675
71 MERAT Francois 18286 H16 3913BF 0:40:51 10'12 3127 4477 +1350 3204
72 GATINEAU David 26059 H50 1705NA 0:40:57 10'14 5514 4466 -1048 5540
73 MAHLER Georges 10719 H55 5402GE 0:41:02 10'15 5194 4457 -737 5079
74 RAMBLIERE Frédéric 5708 H50 4601OC 0:41:20 10'20 5376 4424 -952 5521
75 DANNECKER Victor 21442 H16 3913BF 0:41:49 10'27 4254 4373 +119 4351
76 BOUCHART Hugo 28477 H16 7807IF 0:42:03 10'30 3632 4349 +717 4075
77 LINTANF Hugo 23716 H16 9105IF 0:42:08 10'32 4382 4340 -42 4527
78 DELENNE Matthieu 1592 H50 1307PZ 0:42:28 10'37 4959 4306 -653 4908
79 NICOLE DESMAU Vital 28454 H16 6806GE 0:42:49 10'42 4056 4271 +215 4295
80 MERAT Laurent 6488 H50 3913BF 0:42:55 10'43 5188 4261 -927 5035
81 BOISSIER Nicolas 26178 H50 1307PZ 0:42:57 10'44 4636 4258 -378 4747
82 SENOTIER Paco 33273 H16 7720IF 0:43:02 10'45 3783 4250 +467 3900
83 HENKY Francis 25497 H50 2109BF 0:43:18 10'49 4702 4224 -478 5184
84 DELAIRE Olivier 9849 H50 9006BF 0:43:53 10'58 4046 4167 +121 4324
85 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H16 0111AR 0:44:28 11'07 3434 4113 +679 3972
86 PIETTRE Alexis 32194 H50 2517BF 0:44:51 11'12 3330 4078 +748 4391
87 LACASSIN Robin 11472 H55 7707IF 0:44:52 11'13 4474 4076 -398 4577
88 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H50 6804GE 0:45:06 11'16 4713 4055 -658 4635
89 LATASTE Pierre 29665 H50 6804GE 0:45:08 11'17 6091 4052 -2039 6127
90 GADEAU Gerard 13619 H55 3308NA 0:45:19 11'19 5024 4036 -988 5037
91 PELLIN Bertrand 16508 H50 9502IF 0:45:49 11'27 4328 3992 -336 4323
92 BONNARDEL Damien 32324 H16 2605AR 0:46:08 11'32 3837 3964 +127 3930
93 BRISEPIERRE Richard 3526 H60 6913AR 0:47:17 11'49 4401 3868 -533 4305
94 MOISSERON Eric 16628 H50 1408NM 0:48:16 12'04 3948 3789 -159 4647
95 TESSIER Patrick 17572 H50 5907HF 0:48:28 12'07 4492 3773 -719 4487
96 CHAMBON Philippe 623 H50 3308NA 0:48:30 12'07 5241 3771 -1470 5054
97 ZAHN Hugo 22785 H16 2104BF 0:48:30 12'07 3392 3771 +379 3589
98 MILLIERE Lionel 4331 H55 2101BF 0:49:30 12'22 3695 3790
99 PEKER Yves 24534 H50 7707IF 0:50:18 12'34 4072 3636 -436 4206
100 REBET J-Philippe 8285 H55 7108BF 0:51:14 12'48 3215 3570 +355 3283
101 TCHERKACHINE Shams 30564 H16 6906AR 0:52:01 13'00 2815 3516 +701 3182
102 LEMAIRE Enzo 20417 H16 7807IF 0:52:10 13'02 3025 3506 +481 3163
103 PRUVOST Maxime 30514 H16 4403PL 0:52:18 13'04 4452 3497 -955 4345
104 REINEN Franck 20647 H50 4504CE 0:52:22 13'05 4463 3492 -971 4439
105 PASCUAL Jean Raymond 21292 H55 6008HF 0:53:10 13'17 4151 3440 -711 4280
106 VALLAT Gerard 851 H55 4203AR 0:54:46 13'41 3649 3339 -310 3674
107 GUENIN Olivier 13491 H50 5116GE 0:55:03 13'45 5023 3322 -1701 5073
108 PORTE Jean-Luc 2732 H55 2105BF 0:55:14 13'48 3757 3311 -446 3503
109 COFFE Daniel 20554 H55 9502IF 0:56:36 14'09 4273 3231 -1042 4239
110 RAVEL AXEL 31297 H16 3913BF 0:57:00 14'15 1659 3208 +1549 3035
111 CAVALLINI Dominique 6355 H55 2105BF 0:57:09 14'17 3200 3136
112 MOSSET Eric 18638 H55 7407AR 0:58:09 14'32 3104 3145 +41 3329
113 TOMASSI Jean Marc 22385 H50 7719IF 0:58:43 14'40 4493 3115 -1378 4470
114 COLLOMB Denis 33599 H50 0111AR 0:59:01 14'45 1963 3099 +1136 2873
115 GIESI Maurice 1980 H55 7709IF 1:01:39 15'24 3488 2966 -522 3335
116 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H55 2604AR 1:02:55 15'43 3444 2907 -537 3305
117 BALD Eric 26577 H50 6806GE 1:03:42 15'55 3494 2871 -623 3856
118 PIERRE Eric 15021 H55 5803BF 1:05:30 16'22 2792 0
119 GREGOIRE Romain 33088 H16 5116GE 1:07:35 16'53 1658 2706 +1048 2143
120 CHARDOT Thierry 22539 H55 7807IF 1:10:22 17'35 3473 2599 -874 3509
121 MONTEMONT Lucas 16043 H16 3810AR 1:11:04 17'46 2986 2573 -413 2678
122 FAUQUANT Riwal 17542 H16 7807IF 1:11:52 17'58 1471 2545 +1074 1650
123 INSALACO Thierry 33535 H45 2605AR 1:13:59 18'29 0 2472 822
124 MASCI Gabriel 33441 H55 0111AR 1:23:00 20'45 698 2203 +1505 2327
125 CHAPUIS Paul 30395 H16 7109BF 1:35:53 23'58 1831 1907 +76 2282
126 DESSERE Frédéric 33460 H50 2407NA 1:37:05 24'16 3125 1884 -1241 2888
127 SERGENT Marc 28697 H55 7707IF 1:37:26 24'21 2771 1877 -894 2511
PAGE Philippe 1763 H50 1705NA pm None 7145 0 7033
REBOUL Mathis 29188 H16 0705AR pm None 3887 0 4382
DELAVEAU Patrice 15253 H55 7722IF pm None 4908 0 4979
MORLON J-Francois 2099 H55 5702GE pm None 5734 0 5419
COEURDASSIER Julian 31926 H16 5907HF pm None 2543 0 2749
POULAIN Joel 1947 H55 5909HF pm None 6382 0 6178
LEGRAND Christian 8389 H55 7707IF pm None 4623 0 4506