La-Bussière-sur-Ouche (21) - D

Date : 26/05/2017
Distance : 3,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 NIGGLI Alina 21019 D14 3913BF 0:22:40 6'52 3827 5978 +2151 4394
2 MOULET Tifenn 29850 D16 2517BF 0:23:29 7'06 4799 5770 +971 5109
3 LESQUER Romane 21458 D16 0705AR 0:24:44 7'29 3724 5479 +1755 4441
4 MANISSOLLE Yves 193 H60 4201AR 0:25:07 7'36 5609 5395 -214 5776
5 CALANDRY Cécile 16817 D16 7404AR 0:25:14 7'38 4858 5370 +512 4928
6 CAVARROC Amandine 19656 D16 1106OC 0:25:33 7'44 4554 5303 +749 5099
7 SEGUIN Hanna 20128 D16 2105BF 0:25:38 7'46 4528 5286 +758 4680
8 MORLON Marie 2100 D50 5702GE 0:25:49 7'49 6145 5249 -896 6108
9 CLERC Gaston 4890 H60 2105BF 0:25:55 7'51 5161 5228 +67 5337
10 PALCAU Marie-Violaine 2723 D50 7404AR 0:26:00 7'52 5744 5212 -532 5840
11 DOTT Léane 23430 D16 6806GE 0:26:09 7'55 4371 5182 +811 4945
12 THONIER Fanny 24793 D16 7807IF 0:26:24 8'00 4702 5133 +431 4816
13 DAYON Pierre 15718 H65 4012NA 0:26:38 8'04 5180 5088 -92 5409
14 WIBART Martine 1956 D55 9502IF 0:26:51 8'08 4506 5047 +541 4617
15 NIGGLI Natalja 21018 D16 3913BF 0:27:03 8'11 4726 5009 +283 4893
16 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H60 5609BR 0:27:10 8'13 5350 4988 -362 5449
17 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H65 5702GE 0:27:21 8'17 5204 4954 -250 5323
18 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H60 2109BF 0:27:24 8'18 4964 4945 -19 5073
19 PAPILLON Daniel 2760 H60 2109BF 0:27:33 8'20 5459 4918 -541 5207
20 MARTINIEN Manon 30461 D16 2105BF 0:27:50 8'26 4593 4868 +275 4606
21 ALLE Paul 14077 H60 5402GE 0:27:54 8'27 5646 4857 -789 5600
22 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H60 7807IF 0:28:28 8'37 5336 4760 -576 5326
23 LEMAIRE Cléo 19095 D16 7807IF 0:28:47 8'43 4067 4708 +641 4141
24 WIBART Hélier 1955 H60 9502IF 0:28:51 8'44 5146 4697 -449 5146
25 COLES Jon 17706 H45 3801AR 0:29:14 8'51 0 4635 4601
26 LAVALLEE Ilona 26028 D16 6008HF 0:29:15 8'51 3332 4633 +1301 3329
27 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D55 3105OC 0:29:39 8'59 4988 4570 -418 4929
28 VIDEIRA Margo 24887 D16 3914BF 0:29:54 9'03 3259 4532 +1273 3864
29 PAULY Lilou 21041 D16 1705NA 0:29:59 9'05 4420 4519 +99 4617
30 COLE Christian 3162 H60 2101BF 0:30:17 9'10 4982 4474 -508 5381
31 DERMINE Jean 1848 H65 3801AR 0:30:33 9'15 6597 4435 -2162 6553
32 LAFUT Jean-Christophe 1600 H60 4709NA 0:30:34 9'15 4199 4433 +234 4334
33 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H60 5402GE 0:31:27 9'31 5601 4309 -1292 5652
34 PORTE Christine 2733 D50 2105BF 0:31:32 9'33 5280 4297 -983 5174
35 CHIFFLET MELLE 25515 D16 0705AR 0:31:34 9'33 3014 4293 +1279 3410
36 PROVOST Maurice 1995 H60 7707IF 0:31:41 9'36 4436 4277 -159 4447
37 DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D55 3801AR 0:31:58 9'41 4730 4239 -491 4695
38 TENEDOS Robert 695 H60 1202OC 0:32:10 9'44 4719 4213 -506 4787
39 DELATOUR Christiane 3057 D55 7404AR 0:32:14 9'46 4541 4204 -337 4368
40 VINCENT Michel 1577 H60 6408NA 0:32:14 9'46 6016 4204 -1812 6034
41 DUBOC Michel 1884 H60 6804GE 0:32:20 9'47 5772 4191 -1581 5501
42 MARSOT Jordane 28284 D16 5402GE 0:32:22 9'48 3803 4186 +383 4202
43 TOULIER ANCIAN Loïs 22949 D16 6911AR 0:32:22 9'48 2440 4186 +1746 3088
44 GIRE Camille 886 D55 7707IF 0:32:50 9'56 4395 4127 -268 4462
45 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D55 5609BR 0:32:50 9'56 5113 4127 -986 5078
46 PERUS Félicie 33372 D16 1408NM 0:33:19 10'05 3587 4067 +480 3587
47 COULON Thibaud 5803 H65 0615PZ 0:33:21 10'06 4391 4063 -328 4386
48 MERAT Isabelle 18287 D16 3913BF 0:33:21 10'06 2335 4063 +1728 2449
49 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702GE 0:33:28 10'08 5155 4049 -1106 5071
50 TERRIN Francis 9603 H65 1307PZ 0:34:18 10'23 4949 3951 -998 5090
51 BESCH Frederic 16588 H60 9404IF 0:34:26 10'26 5029 3935 -1094 4859
52 BONORA Beatrice 243 D50 6906AR 0:34:29 10'26 4534 3930 -604 4450
53 RICHARD Christian 3421 H60 1303PZ 0:34:41 10'30 4891 3907 -984 4916
54 GANZER léa 31109 D16 3914BF 0:34:44 10'31 3306 3901 +595 3588
55 GENEVES Denis 2706 H60 2105BF 0:34:51 10'33 3724 3888 +164 3732
56 ANNE Roger 1673 H65 0111AR 0:35:07 10'38 4084 3859 -225 4050
57 SAINT-UPERY Patrick 1953 H65 9502IF 0:35:19 10'42 4335 3837 -498 4326
58 MASSON Michel 4317 H65 2105BF 0:35:26 10'44 4075 3824 -251 4081
59 PEREIRA J-Claude 1220 H65 4010NA 0:35:36 10'47 4483 3806 -677 4386
60 BUFFARD léa 28129 D16 3914BF 0:35:38 10'47 1524 3803 +2279 1785
61 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D50 4012NA 0:35:38 10'47 4189 3803 -386 4179
62 DOURU Alain 26675 H60 7720IF 0:35:48 10'50 5095 3785 -1310 5030
63 BOUDY Eric 29386 H60 9502IF 0:36:10 10'57 4145 3747 -398 4238
64 DUPUY Rose Lou 19873 D16 1905NA 0:36:18 11'00 2296 3733 +1437 2639
65 LOCUSSE Robert 2530 H65 5703GE 0:36:20 11'00 4226 3729 -497 4398
66 SECKLER Daniel 11716 H60 1303PZ 0:36:23 11'01 4320 3724 -596 4317
67 MERTZ Andre 1906 H65 6804GE 0:36:42 11'07 4452 3692 -760 4098
68 BOTTEMER Christian 2268 H60 6701GE 0:37:03 11'13 4636 3657 -979 4636
69 MOLINIER J-Luc 1367 H60 7716IF 0:37:08 11'15 4293 3649 -644 4310
70 GIRALDE-MOSSET Valérie 18639 D50 7407AR 0:37:17 11'17 2867 3634 +767 3446
71 ETIENNE Dominique 10146 H65 8807GE 0:37:22 11'19 4144 3626 -518 4200
72 VIDONI René 54 H60 2105BF 0:37:31 11'22 3901 3612 -289 3879
73 WACK Isabelle 29551 D50 6804GE 0:37:33 11'22 4252 3609 -643 4266
74 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D55 6806GE 0:37:35 11'23 4797 3605 -1192 4728
75 TERRIN Patrick 18259 H60 1307PZ 0:37:55 11'29 4566 3574 -992 4318
76 LORTOLARY Andre 589 H60 4704NA 0:38:17 11'36 4119 3539 -580 4119
77 TESSIER Daniel 2006 H65 7709IF 0:38:38 11'42 3886 3507 -379 3710
78 FERRAND Maxime 31262 H14 3408OC 0:39:11 11'52 2301 3458 +1157 2631
79 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D50 7404AR 0:39:13 11'53 4136 3455 -681 4220
80 GUIGNON Sabine 10720 D50 5402GE 0:39:16 11'53 3973 3451 -522 3503
81 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D55 7512IF 0:39:19 11'54 4176 3446 -730 4155
82 SOL Michel 933 H65 7707IF 0:39:21 11'55 4264 3444 -820 4199
83 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D55 2508BF 0:40:40 12'19 3674 3332 -342 3688
84 COUCHOUD Patricia 27875 D55 4203AR 0:40:41 12'19 3957 3331 -626 3943
85 CHATAGNIER Mae 13678 D18 7404AR 0:40:46 12'21 0 3324 1811
86 SANCHEZ Georges 27414 H60 7807IF 0:41:09 12'28 4299 3293 -1006 4118
87 COLLÉ Lou 22190 D16 0705AR 0:41:16 12'30 2835 3284 +449 3207
88 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D55 4010NA 0:41:43 12'38 3463 3248 -215 3499
89 GOLMARD Dominique 2670 H65 2101BF 0:42:13 12'47 4137 3210 -927 4137
90 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D50 9502IF 0:42:21 12'50 3466 3200 -266 3469
91 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H60 7309AR 0:42:26 12'51 4738 3193 -1545 4473
92 RORA Isabelle 7703 D50 7719IF 0:42:30 12'52 3602 3188 -414 3541
93 PERE Catherine 2730 D55 2105BF 0:42:42 12'56 4085 3173 -912 4044
94 RAVIER Gilles 13052 H60 7004BF 0:42:51 12'59 3855 3162 -693 3803
95 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D50 7808IF 0:42:58 13'01 4009 3154 -855 4017
96 CAVALLINI Sylvie 6356 D50 2105BF 0:43:12 13'05 2988 3137 +149 2931
97 KARPYN Christian 4581 H60 7703IF 0:43:32 13'11 2901 3113 +212 3178
98 DUCHENE Serge 2483 H60 8807GE 0:43:44 13'15 3684 3098 -586 3698
99 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D55 9105IF 0:43:51 13'17 3455 3090 -365 3449
100 CLOUZEAU VALERIE 30949 D50 1601NA 0:44:18 13'25 3331 3059 -272 3171
101 DELENNE Blandine 1591 D50 1307PZ 0:44:57 13'37 4191 3015 -1176 4150
102 MOLLARET Arielle 14534 D55 7404AR 0:45:01 13'38 3103 3010 -93 3157
103 DUCHENE Edith 2481 D55 8807GE 0:45:03 13'39 3375 3008 -367 3591
104 VERCAUTEREN Clémence 19744 D16 6008HF 0:45:03 13'39 2567 3008 +441 2664
105 BOEHM Yves 15297 H60 6806GE 0:45:04 13'39 3483 3007 -476 3469
106 GOURD Alison 17705 D50 3801AR 0:45:08 13'40 2623 3002 +379 3101
107 CERINI J-Michel 1710 H60 2508BF 0:45:34 13'48 3028 2974 -54 3172
108 PONCET Catherine 16755 D55 3913BF 0:45:49 13'53 2744 2957 +213 2748
109 BOUCHAN Christine 29603 D55 9006BF 0:45:53 13'54 2989 2953 -36 3057
110 VILLEDIEU J-Luc 15092 H60 4201AR 0:45:54 13'54 3676 2952 -724 3522
111 HENRY Oriane 29381 D16 6701GE 0:45:59 13'56 1747 2947 +1200 1715
112 RUAUD Alain 740 H65 2508BF 0:46:02 13'56 4293 2944 -1349 4141
113 BOUCHART Dominique 30127 D50 7807IF 0:46:17 14'01 2756 2928 +172 2118
114 MOISSERON Claire 19996 D50 1408NM 0:46:29 14'05 3963 2915 -1048 3950
115 BOUVIER Noan 32851 D16 3502BR 0:46:50 14'11 0 2893 2354
116 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D50 0615PZ 0:46:50 14'11 3792 2893 -899 3909
117 DODIN Yves 4391 H65 8809GE 0:47:02 14'15 3439 2881 -558 3347
118 EUDIER Celine 15698 D55 7720IF 0:47:29 14'23 2956 2854 -102 3351
119 BRUN Matthieu 24583 H35 8405PZ 0:47:29 14'23 3318 2854 -464 3632
120 ELVER Judith 20660 D50 9105IF 0:48:22 14'39 3494 2802 -692 3407
121 ENARD Yves 2666 H65 2101BF 0:48:35 14'43 3556 2789 -767 3719
122 DORE Isabelle 15538 D55 2517BF 0:48:36 14'43 2735 2788 +53 2655
123 BLUM Virginie 12646 D55 5116GE 0:48:57 14'50 4387 2768 -1619 4371
124 LAFARGE Anne-Charlotte 30610 D18 2109BF 0:49:12 14'54 2540 2754 +214 2601
125 ROLIN CAPUCINE 27623 D14 6208HF 0:49:15 14'55 2162 2751 +589 2318
126 EXPERT Nicole 30844 D50 0109AR 0:49:32 15'00 3152 2736 -416 3104
127 LAURENT Lolita 29507 D21 7512IF 0:50:51 15'24 2885 2665 -220 3263
128 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D50 7807IF 0:51:08 15'29 3700 2650 -1050 3783
129 TAUZIN-LAMY Christine 89 D55 7004BF 0:51:10 15'30 3102 2648 -454 3145
130 GUILLOU Florence 28132 D50 2904BR 0:51:17 15'32 3183 2642 -541 3153
131 BEDOUET Earine 25077 D16 7716IF 0:51:33 15'37 2079 2629 +550 2288
132 PEKER Valérie 25927 D50 7707IF 0:51:40 15'39 3035 2623 -412 3137
133 LECOYER Regis 2884 H65 0207HF 0:51:54 15'43 2901 2611 -290 2882
134 VILLAME Uli 22384 D50 7719IF 0:52:54 16'01 3492 2561 -931 3389
135 BAUDOIN Jean-Paul 16352 H65 0615PZ 0:53:26 16'11 3362 2536 -826 3420
136 SUTTER Odile 2387 D55 6806GE 0:54:01 16'22 2884 2509 -375 2750
137 BOUCHE Nathalie 31830 D50 5116GE 0:54:26 16'29 3600 2489 -1111 3705
138 COSME ACHIR Agnès 26291 D50 2517BF 0:54:58 16'39 2626 2465 -161 2646
139 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D50 1307PZ 0:55:20 16'46 3036 2449 -587 3041
140 SPILKA Natacha 12443 D50 1403NM 0:56:19 17'03 3078 2406 -672 2910
141 CHARDOT Ulrike 22314 D50 7807IF 0:57:36 17'27 2822 2352 -470 2822
142 THIEBAULT J-Philippe 5533 H65 6804GE 0:58:04 17'35 3731 2334 -1397 3678
143 CHAMPION Françoise 26676 D50 7720IF 0:58:50 17'49 2220 2303 +83 2392
144 BUCAMP Emeline 30893 D16 6008HF 0:59:24 18'00 1947 2281 +334 2284
145 KIEFFER J-Paul 2679 H65 2101BF 0:59:30 18'01 3057 2277 -780 2929
146 PARIS Dominique 10897 D50 1403NM 0:59:42 18'05 2860 2270 -590 2860
147 CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam 9235 D55 6008HF 0:59:48 18'07 3903 2266 -1637 3897
148 BARDEY Mélanie 33770 D35 7004BF 1:00:34 18'21 0 2237 2339
149 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702GE 1:00:42 18'23 3268 2232 -1036 3147
150 LAMINETTE M-Odile 17201 D55 5907HF 1:00:45 18'24 2480 2230 -250 2737
151 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D50 6804GE 1:01:21 18'35 3403 2209 -1194 3368
152 THIZON Julie 26579 D16 8607NA 1:01:27 18'37 2368 2205 -163 2355
153 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D55 3319NA 1:01:57 18'46 2936 2187 -749 2942
154 DELALANDE Joël 3262 H65 3506BR 1:02:18 18'52 3126 2175 -951 3154
155 POULAIN Jules 21989 H18 6804GE 1:05:02 19'42 1784 2084 +300 1978
156 DASILVA Irene 878 D50 7707IF 1:06:16 20'04 2045 1886
157 PLAGNE Christian 19 H65 4204AR 1:06:43 20'13 2312 2031 -281 1981
158 BOLZER Véronique 22013 D50 5407GE 1:07:46 20'32 2664 2000 -664 2826
159 MOLINIER Frederique 3990 D55 7716IF 1:08:03 20'37 2967 1991 -976 2922
160 REINEN Carine 33046 D50 4508CE 1:09:53 21'10 1664 1939 +275 1967
161 GOURVIL Elisabeth 18473 D50 4709NA 1:10:08 21'15 1770 1932 +162 1838
162 POULAIN Odile 1948 D55 5909HF 1:16:05 23'03 2027 1781 -246 2072
163 MOIZANT-DUMORTIER Paola 34497 D40 1905NA 1:16:10 23'04 1957 1779 -178 2633
164 LECLERC Laurent 32626 H45 8807GE 1:17:27 23'28 3235 1750 -1485 3552
165 EXPERT François 31368 H60 0109AR 1:25:32 25'55 2935 1584 -1351 2717
166 QUEYROI Yvette 14021 D55 3308NA 2:23:59 43'37 1561 941 -620 1672
GLIKSON Francois 2459 H60 5407GE pm None 4984 0 4862
POIVERT Axelle 30190 D16 2407NA pm None 1938 0 2272
MAES Karine 5989 D50 5604BR pm None 4591 0 4607
GREVET Claudie 15296 D55 6806GE pm None 2828 0 2792
CACHARD Christian 139 H60 6911AR pm None 5504 0 5590