La-Bussière-sur-Ouche (21) - E

Date : 26/05/2017
Distance : 3,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BOUSSER Etienne 1843 H70 5702GE 0:26:20 8'46 6179 6053 -126 6116
2 PREVOST Pascale 922 D60 7707IF 0:30:18 10'06 4915 5260 +345 5109
3 PONCET Jean-Pierre 16756 H70 3913BF 0:32:00 10'40 4497 4981 +484 4550
4 BUHRE Anders 7430 H75 0615PZ 0:33:49 11'16 5269 4713 -556 5269
5 GATY Daniele 841 D60 4203AR 0:34:43 11'34 3994 4591 +597 4051
6 ROBERT Christian 1086 H70 7004BF 0:35:22 11'47 4206 4507 +301 4142
7 QUEYROI Henri 655 H70 3308NA 0:35:35 11'51 4315 4479 +164 4290
8 DUBROCA Monique 633 D70 3308NA 0:39:16 13'05 4088 4059 -29 4027
9 VUILLET Christian 2712 H70 2105BF 0:41:45 13'55 4220 3818 -402 4356
10 GRAND J-Pierre 1053 H70 1601NA 0:43:03 14'21 3409 3702 +293 3642
11 ABISSE Jacques 703 H70 2508BF 0:43:22 14'27 3907 3675 -232 3544
12 CHALOPIN Catherine 3674 D65 2105BF 0:44:20 14'46 3945 3595 -350 3747
13 ELIAS Jean-claude 24745 H75 1307PZ 0:46:37 15'32 3637 3419 -218 3745
14 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D60 7807IF 0:46:43 15'34 4047 3412 -635 4079
15 ANNE Brigitte 1672 D65 0111AR 0:47:57 15'59 4269 3324 -945 4111
16 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D60 4201AR 0:48:00 16'00 3779 3321 -458 3562
17 DEVILLE Nelly 2401 D65 5402GE 0:48:13 16'04 3877 3306 -571 3764
18 MARCHAL Yves 27307 H70 2108BF 0:50:05 16'41 3719 3182 -537 3595
19 DUBROCA J-Michel 4507 H70 3308NA 0:50:41 16'53 3498 3145 -353 3492
20 ENARD Monique 2664 D65 2101BF 0:52:48 17'36 3084 3019 -65 3251
21 RICHARD Nicole 14245 D65 0207HF 0:53:19 17'46 3715 2989 -726 3782
22 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D60 7808IF 0:53:31 17'50 3668 2978 -690 3654
23 BERGER M-Jose 7182 D65 5703GE 0:53:51 17'57 2991 2960 -31 3239
24 LECOYER Annick 2885 D65 0207HF 0:54:52 18'17 2986 2905 -81 2970
25 RIFFARD J-Claude 2445 H75 5702GE 0:58:47 19'35 2639 2711 +72 2672
26 POGU Paulette 4671 D65 5402GE 0:59:20 19'46 2458 2686 +228 2531
27 AGUILLE Veronique 9904 D65 1403NM 1:00:02 20'00 2937 2655 -282 2937
28 DIEUDONNE Madeleine 1380 D70 7808IF 1:00:21 20'07 3470 2641 -829 3449
29 THIEBAULT Monique 5033 D70 3318NA 1:01:55 20'38 3559 2574 -985 3506
30 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D60 8405PZ 1:01:56 20'38 3425 2574 -851 3412
31 PLAGNE Eliane 20 D65 4204AR 1:02:33 20'51 2309 2548 +239 2185
32 THEVENON Catherine 29294 D65 1705NA 1:02:38 20'52 2719 2545 -174 2751
33 ROBERT Martine 1087 D65 7004BF 1:03:32 21'10 3436 2509 -927 3307
34 OUDIN M-Reine 7574 D65 6804GE 1:06:04 22'01 3131 2412 -719 3125
35 BAUDRY J-Claude 1693 H70 1705NA 1:06:47 22'15 3366 2387 -979 3495
36 GOLMARD Chantal 2668 D60 2101BF 1:07:14 22'24 3230 2371 -859 3223
37 BLASS Nadine 18625 D60 5407GE 1:07:42 22'34 2626 2354 -272 2424
38 HELIOT Claude 2349 H75 6906AR 1:08:02 22'40 1967 2343 +376 2457
39 BENOIT Virginie 31752 D35 6806GE 1:12:56 24'18 2007 2185 +178 3185
40 BERION Marie-Josephe 23056 D60 2508BF 1:13:39 24'33 2224 2164 -60 2391
41 DENIS Martine 12377 D70 9404IF 1:16:54 25'38 2529 2073 -456 2451
42 BARNIER Mireille 31459 D60 1303PZ 1:18:41 26'13 2168 2026 -142 2241
43 TESSIER Ariane 2004 D60 7709IF 1:19:30 26'30 2785 2005 -780 2822
44 ULMER Claudine 11497 D65 1303PZ 1:21:37 27'12 2671 1953 -718 2456
45 RUAUD Agnes 739 D65 2508BF 1:23:15 27'45 2610 1915 -695 2517
46 PEYRARD Daniel 24160 H70 2101BF 1:30:13 30'04 1767 1547
47 ANTOINE Regis 1276 H75 7108BF 1:33:18 31'06 3344 1708 -1636 2728
48 DESMAU Laurence 32640 D45 6806GE 1:38:12 32'44 0 1623 1061
49 KIEFFER Mireille 2680 D70 2101BF 1:40:30 33'30 2277 1586 -691 2262
50 DINET Robert 16987 H75 2101BF 1:57:13 39'04 1122 1360 +238 1445
51 FEHLEN Jacqueline 20808 D70 5407GE 2:52:05 57'21 2101 926 -1175 1335
COULON Annick 10073 D65 0615PZ pm None 2993 0 3049
DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H70 7808IF pm None 2552 0 2565
DODIN Genevieve 4392 D65 8809GE pm None 2006 0 1975