La-Bussière-sur-Ouche (21) - G

Date : 26/05/2017
Distance : 2,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo 28400 H12 7720IF 0:16:35 7'12 2843 2715 -128 2851
2 WYMER Alyssia 19119 D12 2508BF 0:18:42 8'07 2504 2408 -96 2526
3 CHATELON Titouan 24398 H12 4203AR 0:20:04 8'43 2139 2244 +105 2196
4 VILLAR-THIERY Aubin 21233 H12 6008HF 0:20:51 9'03 1974 2160 +186 2041
5 MALARD Yaëlle 23800 D12 0207HF 0:21:33 9'22 1882 2090 +208 1928
6 ARNAULT Charly 24585 H12 8607NA 0:21:51 9'30 2102 2061 -41 2139
7 BRASSART Elouan 21229 H12 1403NM 0:22:25 9'44 2160 2009 -151 2135
8 MERAT Alice 22970 D12 3913BF 0:22:50 9'55 1707 1972 +265 1712
9 CALANDRY Johan 22984 H12 7404AR 0:23:06 10'02 1758 1949 +191 1769
10 DOTT Tim 24333 H12 6806GE 0:23:10 10'04 1919 1944 +25 2003
11 DUPUY Violette 22954 D12 1905NA 0:23:11 10'04 1942 1942 +0 2060
12 COLLÉ Lola 22888 D12 0705AR 0:24:53 10'49 1441 1810 +369 1606
13 CHATELON Louna 24396 D12 4203AR 0:25:52 11'14 1705 1741 +36 1802
14 PINARD Aurélien 31493 H12 2508BF 0:25:57 11'16 1865 1735 -130 1930
15 SNELLMAN Max 34145 H12 7719IF 0:26:00 11'18 0 (2000) 1732 1622
16 JANOD Jéromine 30925 D10 7305AR 0:26:04 11'20 1594 1728 +134 1760
17 MARSOT Antonin 31142 H12 5402GE 0:27:38 12'00 1736 1630 -106 1700
18 BULLA Maewenn 30738 D12 8702NA 0:27:46 12'04 1400 1622 +222 1503
19 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H12 1307PZ 0:27:54 12'07 2323 1614 -709 2435
20 SANT Estéban 20000 H12 8105OC 0:29:52 12'59 1690 1508 -182 1757
21 SENCE Romane 29055 D12 5906HF 0:29:56 13'00 1590 1504 -86 1673
22 CALOGERO Mathilde 26842 D12 6806GE 0:30:08 13'06 1265 1494 +229 1567
23 GRATALOUP-MANISSOLLE Camille 23101 H12 4201AR 0:30:37 13'18 1600 1471 -129 1610
24 BARDINE ENOLA 25519 D12 0705AR 0:31:16 13'35 1348 1440 +92 1346
25 HEROUARD Rudi 24691 H12 7703IF 0:31:34 13'43 1975 1427 -548 2019
26 CHEVREUX Elouan 29310 H12 7109BF 0:31:39 13'45 1773 1423 -350 1742
27 MOUGEOLLE Gatien 29793 H12 8807GE 0:31:58 13'53 1632 1409 -223 1592
28 JEANPIERRE Lucie 34602 D12 7004BF 0:32:11 13'59 579 1399 +820 1403
29 DEJOUX Johan 25979 H12 0705AR 0:33:29 14'33 1710 1345 -365 1611
30 LESQUER Antoine 22941 H12 0705AR 0:34:18 14'54 2199 1313 -886 2205
31 HERGOTT Eglantine 31353 D12 3914BF 0:34:19 14'55 914 1312 +398 1295
32 HUEBER Timeo 16681 H12 6701GE 0:35:41 15'30 1102 1262 +160 1214
33 PANCHERI Antoine 32274 H12 0207HF 0:36:09 15'43 1779 1246 -533 1841
34 ALBIN Emma 27696 D12 1905NA 0:36:30 15'52 1363 1234 -129 1439
35 PECHSTEIN Lilie 19611 D12 5402GE 0:37:57 16'30 1093 1187 +94 1244
36 PLAGNOL Heidi 25583 D12 2605AR 0:38:51 16'53 1646 1159 -487 1654
37 REBOULLET Lise 31424 D12 4203AR 0:40:03 17'24 1318 1124 -194 1352
38 VIDEIRA loïc 24889 H12 3914BF 0:40:30 17'36 1163 1112 -51 1218
39 VOUILLON Aurèle 33363 D12 4504CE 0:40:33 17'37 657 1111 +454 965
40 CHAPUIS Pierre 32061 H12 7109BF 0:40:35 17'38 1541 1110 -431 1731
41 LAUVERGNE Gaïa 26753 D12 6806GE 0:40:46 17'43 1538 1105 -433 1670
42 LECLERC Nicolas 29740 H12 8807GE 0:41:00 17'49 1744 1098 -646 1717
43 ESPOSITO Malia 32753 D12 6008HF 0:41:34 18'04 1220 1083 -137 1296
44 DEGAND Theo 32796 H12 4204AR 0:41:46 18'09 1157 1078 -79 1413
45 PANCHERI Pierre 33163 H12 0207HF 0:43:28 18'53 1086 1036 -50 1128
46 MOUGEOT Simon 26325 H12 6804GE 0:43:29 18'54 1532 1036 -496 1647
47 GANDELIN Atea 29600 D12 3914BF 0:46:04 20'01 1347 978 -369 1303
48 MOULIERE LOUISE 33220 D12 0207HF 0:46:25 20'10 1520 970 -550 1468
49 SELLIER Valentine 24375 D12 0111AR 0:47:37 20'42 1165 946 -219 1174
50 BOISSIER Eliott 26192 H10 1307PZ 0:48:23 21'02 1479 931 -548 1501
51 POULAIN Justine 29613 D12 2704NM 0:48:45 21'11 1124 924 -200 1187
52 ZANATTA Mahaut 31061 D12 1705NA 0:49:20 21'26 1741 913 -828 1750
53 PROST Célia 33352 D12 2108BF 0:50:56 22'08 0 (2000) 884 890
54 DANNECKER Ulysse 22765 H12 3913BF 0:51:40 22'27 1176 872 -304 1455
55 REVEL Lilou 26691 D12 6806GE 0:55:01 23'55 1001 818 -183 1078
56 DRUZETIC Alexandre 21219 H12 7512IF 0:56:01 24'21 1179 804 -375 1130
57 CHAPUIS Claire 34562 D40 7109BF 0:58:33 25'27 769 0
58 HENRY Rafaël 29382 H12 6701GE 0:59:25 25'50 1136 758 -378 1126
59 CROS Aurélien 31571 H12 2605AR 1:00:29 26'17 1319 745 -574 1210
60 LEPRETRE Théo 25173 H12 4504CE 1:02:19 27'05 815 723 -92 915
61 BEGOIN William 33739 H12 7720IF 1:08:37 29'50 0 (2000) 656 508
62 JEANNOT Sabine 32281 D55 5402GE 1:19:32 34'34 910 566 -344 932
63 GOURGEOT Alix 29361 D12 9105IF 1:19:33 34'35 1217 566 -651 1217
CARLE Odin 30175 H12 4504CE pm None 1658 0 1847
HERAULT Baptiste 30202 H12 4601OC pm None 1758 0 1683
GUERINI Alice 27021 D12 7719IF pm None 1402 0 1380