La-Bussière-sur-Ouche (21) - H

Date : 26/05/2017
Distance : 1,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ANDRIEUX Titouan 27574 H10 7305AR 0:12:04 6'21 1259 1819 +560 1501
2 MASSON Prune 33183 D10 2108BF 0:12:24 6'31 887 1770 +883 1561
3 CALANDRY Simon 25985 H10 7404AR 0:12:29 6'34 1418 1759 +341 1488
4 DUPUY Célestin 24487 H10 1905NA 0:12:30 6'34 1436 1756 +320 1562
5 SENCE Axel 29140 H10 5906HF 0:13:16 6'58 1574 1655 +81 1721
6 MARTIN Laura 29216 D10 5402GE 0:13:24 7'03 1592 1638 +46 1619
7 JANOD Titouane 30926 D10 7305AR 0:14:11 7'27 1062 1548 +486 1453
8 JOLLY-JANSSON Emma 27720 D10 7807IF 0:14:12 7'28 1193 1546 +353 1192
9 GONET Raphael 27695 H10 2610AR 0:14:24 7'34 1226 1525 +299 1219
10 PRUVOST Théo 25882 H12 6208HF 0:14:26 7'35 1497 1521 +24 1565
11 ROCHE Amaia 34880 D10 7305AR 0:14:52 7'49 (2000) 1477 603
12 PINARD Camille 31494 D10 2508BF 0:14:53 7'50 1775 1475 -300 1826
13 DELCUSE Linaël 31240 H10 6205HF 0:14:54 7'50 1390 1473 +83 1413
14 BARDEY Félix 33771 H10 7004BF 0:14:59 7'53 0 (2000) 1465 1053
15 MOULIERE Lola 33221 D10 0207HF 0:15:26 8'07 983 1422 +439 1034
16 OUVRIE Lilian 31965 H10 2108BF 0:15:26 8'07 0 (2000) 1422 1365
17 GANZER Victorien 31818 H10 3914BF 0:15:34 8'11 (2000) 1410 441
18 POINSENOT Paul 31088 H10 7004BF 0:15:46 8'17 1791 1392 -399 1878
19 KUENTZ Léonie 29357 D10 6806GE 0:15:52 8'21 1274 1384 +110 1314
20 JOLLY-JANSSON Sonia 27719 D10 7807IF 0:16:22 8'36 1361 1341 -20 1396
21 GUERINI Robin 27020 H10 7719IF 0:16:23 8'37 1639 1340 -299 1641
22 VILLAR Basile 24433 H10 6701GE 0:16:57 8'55 1538 1295 -243 1620
23 SUIRE Melie 30895 D10 1705NA 0:17:06 9'00 1082 1284 +202 1192
24 VILLAR-THIERY Faustine 24457 D10 6008HF 0:17:37 9'16 1246 1246 +0 1343
25 BREGNAC Alexis 34870 H10 7404AR 0:18:01 9'28 (2000) 1218 787
26 CHATELON Maé 24397 H10 4203AR 0:18:11 9'34 1444 1207 -237 1494
27 ROQUIER Lilie 31063 D10 1705NA 0:18:29 9'43 1176 1188 +12 1200
28 HERAULT Mathieu 30203 H10 4601OC 0:18:43 9'51 1148 1173 +25 1232
29 PECHSTEIN Tristan 24311 H10 5402GE 0:19:23 10'12 944 1133 +189 1163
30 ZANATTA Zélie 31062 D10 1705NA 0:19:38 10'20 1278 1118 -160 1282
31 CHIFFLET Albin 26295 H10 0705AR 0:21:41 11'24 2015 1012 -1003 2015
32 ROBERT Ethan 31964 H10 2108BF 0:22:59 12'05 0 (2000) 955 0
33 BULLA Audrey 30740 D10 8702NA 0:24:17 12'46 903 904 +1 1273
34 BLOT Mathilde 28066 D10 8807GE 0:26:10 13'46 1174 839 -335 992
35 ROLIN Maelis 32592 D10 6208HF 0:26:10 13'46 1280 839 -441 1434
36 RISBEC Titouan 28460 H10 6806GE 0:27:59 14'43 1060 785 -275 1171
37 HANI Marwa 33485 D10 2108BF 0:32:43 17'13 (2000) 671 0
38 DALIBARD Léo 19027 H14 6804GE 0:37:51 19'55 838 580 -258 979
39 BRASSART Eryne 32586 D10 1403NM 1:01:36 32'25 901 356 -545 607