Week-end CO en Cotentin Blainville sur Mer (50) - Violet

Date : 13/05/2017
Distance : 6,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PIGEON Thomas 20148 H16 1408NM 0:38:37 5'45 5668 6796 +1128 5946
2 BEAUVIR Yannick 3250 H45 3502BR 0:38:44 5'46 7182 6775 -407 7315
3 BANAKIEWICZ Adam 24077 H21 4403PL 0:39:52 5'57 7256 6582 -674 7342
4 MILEO Julien 24999 H35 2704NM 0:40:54 6'06 6800 6416 -384 6852
5 VOIVENEL Vincent 16988 H21 1408NM 0:40:55 6'06 6437 6414 -23 6482
6 PARQUET Frédéric 26708 H35 1408NM 0:41:06 6'08 0 6385 5898
7 LE CAM Tom 24614 H16 3502BR 0:41:19 6'10 5812 6351 +539 5935
8 MARCHAND Nathan 27735 H16 2704NM 0:41:37 6'12 5453 6306 +853 5684
9 MOTTET Martin 20734 H21 3502BR 0:41:42 6'13 7015 6293 -722 7010
10 BRASSART Eric 12117 H45 1403NM 0:41:46 6'14 6764 6283 -481 6832
11 ROULLAND Emmanuel 4418 H45 5302PL 0:42:28 6'20 6164 6179 +15 6225
12 VIEILLEDENT David 28638 H21 6315AR 0:43:37 6'30 5511 6017 +506 6167
13 BASSET Titouan 26162 H20 2704NM 0:44:48 6'41 6285 5858 -427 6441
14 DUDOUT Serge 24515 H40 2704NM 0:46:24 6'55 5411 5656 +245 5540
15 FREMONT Nicolas 29976 H45 2704NM 0:47:05 7'01 5300 5574 +274 5372
16 SIROEN Cedric 11814 H35 3502BR 0:47:46 7'07 4575 5494 +919 5295
17 POUVREAU Mathieu 33568 H21 7205PL 0:48:24 7'13 5021 5422 +401 5174
18 DAUFRESNE Christophe 34459 H35 1403NM 0:48:47 7'16 5379 0
19 VILLEDIEU Nicolas 20796 H40 1403NM 0:49:49 7'26 4716 5268 +552 4852
20 PORRET Thierry 16235 H50 3502BR 0:50:26 7'31 5934 5203 -731 6055
21 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H60 5609BR 0:50:29 7'32 5405 5198 -207 5449
22 SANDEVOIR Benoit 2936 H50 1403NM 0:50:53 7'35 6236 5157 -1079 6198
23 GAUQUELIN Jerome 19023 H45 9404IF 0:52:02 7'45 3083 5043 +1960 4904
24 PIGEON Eric 16630 H50 1408NM 0:52:13 7'47 5482 5026 -456 5495
25 MARCHAND Maxime 27734 H21 2704NM 0:52:18 7'48 4048 5018 +970 4377
26 BASSET Laurent 26163 H45 2704NM 0:53:12 7'56 5415 4933 -482 5293
27 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D55 5609BR 0:53:13 7'56 5096 4931 -165 5078
28 BEAUVISAGE Bruno 28536 H50 2704NM 0:53:14 7'56 4598 4930 +332 4905
29 HULIN Jérôme 34662 H35 5002NM 0:53:30 7'59 4905 4531
30 EUDIER Patrick 3384 H60 2704NM 0:53:52 8'02 5730 4872 -858 5567
31 WILD Sebastian 13235 H21 2704NM 0:54:04 8'04 5525 4854 -671 5525
32 CALBO Frédéric 28424 H40 7205PL 0:54:31 8'08 0 4814 4879
33 CHAREYRE Valentin 26790 H21 4403PL 0:54:37 8'09 5498 4805 -693 5358
34 MOISSERON Eric 16628 H50 1408NM 0:56:56 8'29 3948 4609 +661 4647
35 VAN TORHOUDT Eric 26884 H50 1403NM 0:57:06 8'31 4728 4596 -132 4678
36 GRENDEL Marie 16811 D45 2704NM 0:57:16 8'32 4856 4582 -274 4832
37 PICARD J-Pierre 5119 H60 2704NM 0:57:23 8'33 4645 4573 -72 4716
38 PIERRE-KERANGUEVEN Sarah 23006 D40 4504CE 0:57:31 8'35 3755 4563 +808 4485
39 LEMERCIER Esthel 30302 D45 2704NM 0:57:35 8'35 4557 0
40 FOUILLARD NICOLAS 32172 H35 1406NM 0:58:50 8'46 3950 4460 +510 3960
41 MARCHAND Stéphane 26129 H50 2704NM 0:59:16 8'50 4859 4428 -431 4972
42 BEAUVISAGE Noémie 28535 D21 2704NM 0:59:58 8'57 4453 4376 -77 4459
43 ANTOINE Christine 2920 D50 1403NM 1:00:20 9'00 4941 4350 -591 4728
44 GRASLAND Nicolas 30774 H35 1403NM 1:00:32 9'02 4954 4335 -619 4954
45 BERNARD Gilbert 12786 H60 1403NM 1:00:37 9'02 4092 4329 +237 4511
46 DUPONT Clara 32309 D20 2704NM 1:00:55 9'05 3879 4308 +429 3938
47 BEAUVISAGE Valérie 28538 D50 2704NM 1:01:39 9'12 4033 4257 +224 4096
48 BRIERE Xavier 28990 H40 2704NM 1:02:33 9'20 4303 4195 -108 4375
49 JOBA Nicolas 33134 H45 5002NM 1:03:16 9'26 3466 4148 +682 3725
50 LETHENO Goulven 6795 H45 2208BR 1:03:38 9'29 3745 4124 +379 3842
51 TANGUY Gael 4589 H45 3502BR 1:04:08 9'34 4805 4092 -713 4699
52 GLASSET Jean-Luc 11313 H55 7807IF 1:04:11 9'34 4538 4089 -449 4548
53 VERGE Pierre-Marie 33419 H40 4403PL 1:04:44 9'39 2651 4054 +1403 3979
54 RIOLLET Yves 11163 H50 5302PL 1:05:07 9'43 4182 4030 -152 4235
55 RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ Félix 21452 H55 9404IF 1:05:36 9'47 3909 4000 +91 4075
56 JOBA valerie 34366 D45 5002NM 1:08:18 10'11 3065 3842 +777 3366
57 VILLEDIEU Florence 20797 D35 1403NM 1:08:41 10'15 3302 3821 +519 3311
58 MOISSERON Claire 19996 D50 1408NM 1:08:41 10'15 3963 3821 -142 3983
59 LEPETIT Michel 571 H65 1403NM 1:12:33 10'49 4476 3617 -859 4431
60 HEURTAUX Pascal 26041 H45 1408NM 1:16:38 11'26 4428 3424 -1004 4481
61 VALLIN Cecile 13203 D45 3502BR 1:17:01 11'29 3227 3407 +180 3323
TISSANDIER Yoann 29285 H40 2704NM pm None 5124 0 5124
BORGAT Soizic 30994 D35 1403NM pm None 4291 0 4545
ENDRESS Pauline 26600 D21 3502BR pm None 4728 0 4784