Lusigny sur Ouche (21) - D10,H10

Date : 27/05/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 JANOD Jéromine 30925 D10 7305AR 0:13:27 1594 1726 +132 1780
2 PINARD Camille 31494 D10 2508BF 0:13:52 1809 1674 -135 1826
3 CALANDRY Simon 25985 H10 7404AR 0:14:11 1418 1637 +219 1551
4 CHIFFLET Albin 26295 H10 0705AR 0:14:16 2015 1627 -388 2015
5 OUVRIE Lilian 31965 H10 2108BF 0:14:29 0 (2000) 1603 1483
6 ROCHE Amaia 34880 D10 7305AR 0:14:47 (2000) 1570 1201
7 DUPUY Célestin 24487 H10 1905NA 0:15:39 1436 1483 +47 1553
8 VILLAR Basile 24433 H10 6701GE 0:15:42 1552 1478 -74 1607
9 GONET Raphael 27695 H10 2610AR 0:15:47 1226 1471 +245 1348
10 MASSON Prune 33183 D10 2108BF 0:15:56 887 1457 +570 1567
11 DUFOUR Ambre 24525 D10 2606AR 0:16:06 1460 1442 -18 1562
12 MARTIN Laura 29216 D10 5402GE 0:16:36 1592 1398 -194 1619
13 HERAULT Mathieu 30203 H10 4601OC 0:16:56 1148 1371 +223 1259
14 JANOD Titouane 30926 D10 7305AR 0:17:10 1062 1352 +290 1453
15 KUENTZ Léonie 29357 D10 6806GE 0:17:16 1274 1344 +70 1322
16 BOISSIER Eliott 26192 H10 1307PZ 0:17:36 1479 1319 -160 1501
17 JOLLY-JANSSON Sonia 27719 D10 7807IF 0:17:59 1361 1291 -70 1396
18 VALENTIN Chloe 21423 D10 4709NA 0:18:11 1094 1277 +183 1194
19 VENON Arthur 25161 H10 2105BF 0:18:13 1224 1274 +50 1220
20 DUFOUR Célestin 24526 H10 2606AR 0:18:20 1662 1266 -396 1596
21 BASSET Tess 24040 D10 6911AR 0:18:28 1303 1257 -46 1348
22 ROQUIER Lilie 31063 D10 1705NA 0:18:48 1176 1235 +59 1213
23 VILLAR-THIERY Faustine 24457 D10 6008HF 0:18:50 1281 1232 -49 1343
24 BRASSART Eryne 32586 D10 1403NM 0:19:29 901 1191 +290 885
25 JOLLY-JANSSON Emma 27720 D10 7807IF 0:20:24 1193 1138 -55 1218
26 CHARBONNIER Soren 26443 H10 4203AR 0:20:25 1173 1137 -36 1145
27 DIDYME Lucas 19660 H10 8105OC 0:20:46 1682 1118 -564 1684
28 ZANATTA Zélie 31062 D10 1705NA 0:20:54 1290 1111 -179 1282
29 SUIRE Melie 30895 D10 1705NA 0:20:58 1082 1107 +25 1181
30 ANDRIEUX Titouan 27574 H10 7305AR 0:20:58 1259 1107 -152 1451
31 PERRIN Liv 31887 D10 4203AR 0:21:15 1183 1092 -91 1189
32 SCHOULLER Colin 24492 H10 5703GE 0:21:27 1305 1082 -223 1328
33 BULLA Audrey 30740 D10 8702NA 0:22:48 903 1018 +115 1273
34 BERNIER Ange 34472 D10 7703IF 0:24:10 0 (2000) 960 1144
35 LALEVEE PARRENT Léo 27575 H10 2104BF 0:24:35 0 (2000) 944 924
36 PECHSTEIN Tristan 24311 H10 5402GE 0:24:56 944 931 -13 1163
37 TRISTRAM Martin 29653 H10 6804GE 0:25:04 1557 926 -631 1671
38 PASTEUR Thibaut 31251 H10 3914BF 0:25:43 1395 903 -492 1467
39 VERGNE ALLEGRINI Carmine 29508 D10 2508BF 0:27:10 0 (2000) 854 710
40 DECHAVANNE Elsa 29341 D10 6911AR 0:27:24 824 847 +23 861
41 SENCE Axel 29140 H10 5906HF 0:29:51 1574 778 -796 1703
42 MOULIERE Lola 33221 D10 0207HF 0:31:47 983 730 -253 1034
43 DISCHER David 30794 H10 5703GE 0:31:49 1111 730 -381 1003
44 ROLIN Maelis 32592 D10 6208HF 0:32:09 1280 722 -558 1434
45 MIDENA Circe 25773 D10 2606AR 0:33:05 1221 702 -519 1166
46 CHATELON Maé 24397 H10 4203AR 0:34:33 1444 672 -772 1441
47 PELLISSIER Juliette 33122 D10 4201AR 0:35:01 894 663 -231 1268
48 RISBEC Titouan 28460 H10 6806GE 0:35:15 1060 658 -402 1171
49 HUGUET Thomas 33679 H10 2605AR 0:35:33 1407 653 -754 1516
50 BARRE Camille 34338 D10 1705NA 0:36:08 855 642 -213 1286
51 BERNAUER Yann 27645 H10 6804GE 0:36:38 1378 634 -744 1420
52 POINSENOT Paul 31088 H10 7004BF 0:37:33 1791 618 -1173 1878
53 VANNIER Alona 25920 D10 7703IF 0:38:11 1208 608 -600 1250
54 GUERINI Robin 27020 H10 7719IF 0:38:36 1655 601 -1054 1641
55 RIZZOTTO Paul 26294 H10 2508BF 0:51:33 (2000) 450 432
56 MAIGRE Helian 27369 H10 4709NA 0:52:09 1147 445 -702 1147
57 ROCHE Anaïs 30493 D10 5407GE 0:54:21 987 427 -560 1080
58 BLOT Mathilde 28066 D10 8807GE 1:06:46 1174 348 -826 992
59 BOISSONNET Anthia 23170 D10 8809GE 1:23:43 0 (2000) 277 414