Lusigny sur Ouche (21) - D12,H12

Date : 27/05/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo 28400 H12 7720IF 0:19:33 2843 2649 -194 2852
2 VANNIER Ilian 21125 H12 7703IF 0:22:05 2235 2346 +111 2423
3 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H12 1307PZ 0:22:29 2339 2304 -35 2440
4 LESQUER Antoine 22941 H12 0705AR 0:22:57 2199 2257 +58 2212
5 BRASSART Elouan 21229 H12 1403NM 0:24:18 2160 2132 -28 2149
6 ARNAULT Charly 24585 H12 8607NA 0:24:28 2102 2117 +15 2145
7 CHABANCE Yann 23078 H12 4201AR 0:25:40 2210 2018 -192 2237
8 WYMER Alyssia 19119 D12 2508BF 0:26:12 2504 1977 -527 2526
9 DEJOUX Johan 25979 H12 0705AR 0:26:39 1710 1944 +234 1766
10 HERAULT Baptiste 30202 H12 4601OC 0:26:46 1758 1935 +177 1847
11 PERRIN Arthur 24480 H12 4201AR 0:26:49 2172 1932 -240 2172
12 MARSOT Antonin 31142 H12 5402GE 0:26:50 1658 1930 +272 1796
13 VILLAR-THIERY Aubin 21233 H12 6008HF 0:27:17 2000 1898 -102 2049
14 LEROY Manon 28390 D12 2605AR 0:27:39 1867 1873 +6 1942
15 MIDENA Virgile 23434 H12 2606AR 0:27:51 1681 1860 +179 1892
16 DOTT Tim 24333 H12 6806GE 0:27:59 1919 1851 -68 1984
17 FLECK Thomas 21226 H12 2517BF 0:28:12 1591 1837 +246 1754
18 MALARD Yaëlle 23800 D12 0207HF 0:28:18 1882 1830 -52 1920
19 PINARD Aurélien 31493 H12 2508BF 0:28:56 1894 1790 -104 1907
20 COLLIN Arthur 30043 H12 7807IF 0:29:57 1775 1729 -46 1839
21 BOUSSIER Jade 30789 D12 2104BF 0:30:05 1089 1722 +633 1892
22 HEROUARD Rudi 24691 H12 7703IF 0:30:27 1975 1701 -274 2019
23 CHATELON Titouan 24398 H12 4203AR 0:30:53 2139 1677 -462 2196
24 CARLE Odin 30175 H12 4504CE 0:31:15 1658 1657 -1 1820
25 COUPAT Annette 24415 D12 2606AR 0:31:27 1828 1647 -181 1816
26 GONDCAILLE Lou 27071 D12 6008HF 0:31:31 1127 1643 +516 1518
27 ABDELAZIZ Bader 30889 H12 6803GE 0:31:33 1735 1642 -93 1919
28 DECHAVANNE Simon 23448 H12 6911AR 0:32:15 1366 1606 +240 1520
29 ZANATTA Mahaut 31061 D12 1705NA 0:32:25 1743 1598 -145 1741
30 SENCE Romane 29055 D12 5906HF 0:32:31 1590 1593 +3 1678
31 BLONDEAU-TOINY Célian 30242 H12 5407GE 0:32:47 2100 1580 -520 2349
32 MERAT Alice 22970 D12 3913BF 0:33:52 1707 1529 -178 1712
33 CHATELON Louna 24396 D12 4203AR 0:34:05 1705 1520 -185 1766
34 CALANDRY Johan 22984 H12 7404AR 0:34:07 1758 1518 -240 1769
35 COLLÉ Lola 22888 D12 0705AR 0:34:12 1441 1515 +74 1584
36 GRATALOUP-MANISSOLLE Camille 23101 H12 4201AR 0:34:22 1600 1507 -93 1611
37 CHAPUIS Pierre 32061 H12 7109BF 0:35:05 1541 1476 -65 1731
38 CHEVREUX Elouan 29310 H12 7109BF 0:35:14 1769 1470 -299 1742
39 PANNIER Lucile 24317 D12 7807IF 0:35:57 1852 1441 -411 1830
40 SANT Estéban 20000 H12 8105OC 0:36:05 1711 1435 -276 1736
41 PETRY Lucie 29342 D12 5407GE 0:36:14 (2000) 1430 1344
42 PROST Célia 33352 D12 2108BF 0:36:19 0 (2000) 1426 1117
43 MOUGEOT Simon 26325 H12 6804GE 0:36:24 1515 1423 -92 1647
44 REBOULLET Lise 31424 D12 4203AR 0:36:25 1318 1422 +104 1364
45 PANCHERI Pierre 33163 H12 0207HF 0:36:30 1086 1419 +333 1233
46 CROS Aurélien 31571 H12 2605AR 0:39:08 1319 1324 +5 1283
47 DUPUY Violette 22954 D12 1905NA 0:39:14 1942 1320 -622 2060
48 ABDELAZIZ Dahlia 30890 D12 6803GE 0:39:23 1253 1315 +62 1445
49 CALOGERO Mathilde 26842 D12 6806GE 0:39:59 1265 1295 +30 1543
50 SELLIER Valentine 24375 D12 0111AR 0:40:14 1183 1287 +104 1200
51 HARNIST Marion 25419 D12 6803GE 0:41:04 2123 1261 -862 2187
52 HUEBER Timeo 16681 H12 6701GE 0:41:11 1102 1258 +156 1287
53 LAUVERGNE Gaïa 26753 D12 6806GE 0:41:25 1538 1251 -287 1650
54 PANCHERI Antoine 32274 H12 0207HF 0:41:37 1779 1245 -534 1841
55 MOUGEOLLE Gatien 29793 H12 8807GE 0:41:53 1632 1237 -395 1592
56 BULLA Maewenn 30738 D12 8702NA 0:42:00 1400 1233 -167 1503
57 MOULIERE LOUISE 33220 D12 0207HF 0:42:30 1520 1219 -301 1471
58 PLAGNOL Heidi 25583 D12 2605AR 0:42:42 1646 1213 -433 1654
59 STEIN Raphael 24786 H12 5703GE 0:42:43 1404 1213 -191 1391
60 BLONDIN Natacha 24702 D12 5703GE 0:42:53 1495 1208 -287 1495
61 HUGUET Mélanie 32650 D12 2605AR 0:43:32 1254 1190 -64 1254
62 BARRE Charlotte 32909 D12 1705NA 0:44:27 1461 1165 -296 1471
63 PELLISSIER Lise 33123 D12 4201AR 0:45:49 1393 1131 -262 1475
64 ALBIN Emma 27696 D12 1905NA 0:46:09 1348 1122 -226 1439
65 DEGAND Theo 32796 H12 4204AR 0:46:13 1157 1121 -36 1413
66 BARDINE ENOLA 25519 D12 0705AR 0:47:30 1348 1090 -258 1346
67 DRUZETIC Alexandre 21219 H12 7512IF 0:48:30 1179 1068 -111 1218
68 BEGOIN William 33739 H12 7720IF 0:49:41 0 (2000) 1043 693
69 BEGUINOT Bruno 23379 H12 5803BF 0:50:24 (2000) 1028 966
70 LECLERC Nicolas 29740 H12 8807GE 0:50:46 1744 1020 -724 1717
71 GUERINI Alice 27021 D12 7719IF 0:52:32 1439 986 -453 1380
72 DORIER Elisa 30148 D12 2604AR 0:53:22 847 971 +124 831
73 BOISSONNET Lilou 21129 D12 8809GE 0:56:09 1081 922 -159 1405
74 PECHSTEIN Lilie 19611 D12 5402GE 0:56:26 1093 918 -175 1244
75 YVART Raphaël 29111 H12 7807IF 1:02:42 1346 826 -520 1369
76 JEANPIERRE Lucie 34602 D12 7004BF 1:05:55 579 786 +207 1403
77 ESPOSITO Malia 32753 D12 6008HF 1:08:15 1220 759 -461 1245
78 HENRY Rafaël 29382 H12 6701GE 1:08:58 1136 751 -385 1126
79 GOURGEOT Alix 29361 D12 9105IF 1:10:55 1217 730 -487 1217
80 REVEL Lilou 26691 D12 6806GE 1:11:39 1001 723 -278 1056
81 POULAIN Justine 29613 D12 2704NM 1:13:13 1124 707 -417 1134
82 GANDELIN Atea 29600 D12 3914BF 1:21:50 1312 633 -679 1281
83 LEPRETRE Théo 25173 H12 4504CE 1:22:44 815 626 -189 915
84 ARONDEAU Lisa 33444 D12 4203AR 1:24:31 616 613 -3 960
85 LEGRAND EVA 31941 D12 0207HF 1:47:03 1182 484 -698 1036
SNELLMAN Max 34145 H12 7719IF pm 0 (2000) 0 1622
BERNIER Maël 29812 H12 7703IF pm 1776 0 1743
ROBERT Emilie 29108 D12 2604AR pm (2000) 0 0
VOUILLON Aurèle 33363 D12 4504CE pm 657 0 965