Lusigny sur Ouche (21) - D18E,D18A,H50

Date : 27/05/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 WYMER Eddie 6523 H50 2508BF 0:48:04 7997 7923 -74 8128
2 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H50 6701GE 0:52:23 7115 7270 +155 7164
3 CLOUZEAU Gilles 16897 H50 1601NA 0:52:49 6867 7211 +344 7187
4 NIGGLI Jurg 19727 H50 3913BF 0:53:42 7311 7092 -219 7459
5 LASSALLE Pascal 1678 H50 0111AR 0:54:01 7093 7051 -42 7067
6 VUILLEMIN Michel 2953 H50 2508BF 0:54:22 6427 7005 +578 6338
7 PAGE Philippe 1763 H50 1705NA 0:54:36 7145 6975 -170 7018
8 GRILLET Serge 15424 H50 7404AR 0:55:05 6693 6914 +221 6798
9 FLEURENT Dominique 276 H50 7404AR 0:55:05 6533 6914 +381 6638
10 COLIN Franck 10906 H50 6806GE 0:55:17 6307 6889 +582 6511
11 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H50 1307PZ 0:57:29 7394 6625 -769 7334
12 PEYCLIT Jacques 14105 H50 1905NA 1:02:35 5879 6085 +206 6038
13 SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H50 2704NM 1:02:35 6447 6085 -362 6460
14 POURRE Alain 736 H50 2508BF 1:02:55 6386 6053 -333 6370
15 LEJEUNE Bruno 1365 H50 9105IF 1:03:20 6712 6013 -699 6486
16 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D18 2508BF 1:04:04 5121 5945 +824 5432
17 VILLAR Zoe 14215 D18 6701GE 1:04:10 5076 5935 +859 5361
18 GROTE Andreas 11687 H50 1403NM 1:04:32 6679 5902 -777 6802
19 MAES Bruno 1696 H50 5604BR 1:04:44 6286 5883 -403 6257
20 HANAUER Jean Marie 20048 H50 6806GE 1:04:51 4700 5873 +1173 5589
21 PALCAU Alina 15271 D18 7404AR 1:04:52 5545 5871 +326 6068
22 SMELIKOVA Tereza 34682 D18 6911AR 1:06:44 0 5707 5062
23 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H50 7807IF 1:07:09 6584 5672 -912 6509
24 HEROUARD Thierry 7610 H50 7703IF 1:08:17 5825 5577 -248 5707
25 PORRET Thierry 16235 H50 3502BR 1:08:21 6126 5572 -554 6033
26 BORNARD Patrice 136 H50 7305AR 1:08:25 5842 5567 -275 5903
27 CHATELAIN Eloïse 26771 D18 2517BF 1:08:53 4515 5529 +1014 5196
28 AUDEFROY Elsa 31146 D18 7703IF 1:09:11 4895 5505 +610 5150
29 JULIEN Philippe 28995 H50 3705CE 1:09:20 5093 5493 +400 5297
30 RAMBLIERE Frédéric 5708 H50 4601OC 1:10:48 5376 5379 +3 5497
31 DUDOIGNON Marine 17953 D18 2604AR 1:10:53 5180 5373 +193 5427
32 GARCIA Marielle 28232 D18 7703IF 1:11:09 4570 5353 +783 4865
33 BOISSIER Nicolas 26178 H50 1307PZ 1:11:19 4636 5340 +704 4890
34 POIVERT Jean-Marc 30187 H50 2407NA 1:11:42 5386 5312 -74 5467
35 SANDEVOIR Benoit 2936 H50 1403NM 1:11:46 6193 5307 -886 6145
36 TIREZ Guy 30232 H50 6804GE 1:11:48 6464 5304 -1160 6284
37 MERAT Laurent 6488 H50 3913BF 1:12:08 4978 5280 +302 5319
38 LATASTE Pierre 29665 H50 6804GE 1:12:56 6091 5222 -869 6104
39 BETTINGER J-Michel 5631 H50 7004BF 1:13:07 5249 5209 -40 5260
40 FIGUIERE Pascal 273 H50 7109BF 1:13:08 5315 5208 -107 5372
41 MAIRE Manon 28340 D18 5703GE 1:13:47 4581 5162 +581 4713
42 GUILLOU Yannick 17016 H50 2904BR 1:14:28 4776 5114 +338 5024
43 GOURLAIN Vincent 18300 H50 6205HF 1:14:46 5567 5094 -473 5311
44 LABARRE Maria 29467 D18 6205HF 1:14:51 5381 5088 -293 5331
45 BRUGNON Maëlle 28179 D18 2904BR 1:14:53 5009 5086 +77 5005
46 PIGEON Eric 16630 H50 1408NM 1:14:59 5449 5079 -370 5495
47 BEGUINOT Hervé 553 H50 5803BF 1:17:12 4933 4637
48 LANGEARD Vincent 2585 H50 0615PZ 1:17:45 5195 4898 -297 5303
49 DENOUAL Marine 29351 D18 6008HF 1:18:12 4766 4870 +104 4883
50 GUENIN Olivier 13491 H50 5116GE 1:18:58 5019 4823 -196 5060
51 MOISSERON Eric 16628 H50 1408NM 1:19:20 3948 4801 +853 4711
52 LEGALLAIS J-Luc 2796 H50 6804GE 1:19:53 5997 4768 -1229 5675
53 GERARD Christian 5479 H50 2101BF 1:20:13 3844 4748 +904 5147
54 VORWERK Marine 25746 D18 4201AR 1:20:26 4729 4735 +6 4942
55 BAILLY Philippe 3884 H50 4601OC 1:20:46 4889 4715 -174 4911
56 DELAIRE Olivier 9849 H50 9006BF 1:20:59 4046 4703 +657 4435
57 DUDOUT Loane 25953 D18 2704NM 1:21:33 4559 4670 +111 4682
58 BEAUVISAGE Bruno 28536 H50 2704NM 1:21:50 4809 4654 -155 5022
59 PELLIN Bertrand 16508 H50 9502IF 1:23:37 4328 4555 +227 4394
60 BASSET Olivier 3818 H50 6911AR 1:23:41 5171 4551 -620 4954
61 MEUNIER Ines 26212 D18 2105BF 1:23:52 4723 4541 -182 4782
62 DELHOTAL Chloe 16905 D18 3410OC 1:24:30 4505 4507 +2 4686
63 BASSET Régis 24038 H50 6911AR 1:25:03 4599 4478 -121 4544
64 PIETTRE Alexis 32194 H50 2517BF 1:25:15 3330 4467 +1137 4513
65 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H50 9105IF 1:26:20 5280 4411 -869 5399
66 PEKER Yves 24534 H50 7707IF 1:28:34 4072 4300 +228 4263
67 LABROCHE Claire 26570 D18 0207HF 1:28:57 4300 4282 -18 4343
68 DUFRENOY Olivier 28080 H50 5407GE 1:29:00 4310 4279 -31 4522
69 VEROVE Apolline 24071 D18 5907HF 1:29:01 4119 4278 +159 4292
70 CORBIN Mariane 20915 D18 2604AR 1:29:10 3866 4271 +405 4275
71 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H50 6804GE 1:29:30 4713 4255 -458 4635
72 DOUSSET Ludivine 20730 D18 4012NA 1:31:05 4714 4181 -533 4673
73 BAUCHART Lisa 20589 D18 4709NA 1:31:24 3846 4167 +321 4030
74 DELENNE Matthieu 1592 H50 1307PZ 1:36:59 4959 3927 -1032 4868
75 LATHUILIERE Bernard 31691 H50 6911AR 1:43:49 3939 3668 -271 3943
76 BILQUEZ Eric 2379 H50 6806GE 1:44:25 4850 3647 -1203 4930
77 DESSERE Frédéric 33460 H50 2407NA 1:47:52 3125 3531 +406 3165
78 BALD Eric 26577 H50 6806GE 1:48:18 3494 3517 +23 3856
79 DESMOULIN Maeva 28339 D18 4709NA 1:48:43 3838 3503 -335 3807
80 KUENTZ Chloé 26399 D18 6806GE 1:51:02 4204 3430 -774 4337
81 REINEN Franck 20647 H50 4504CE 1:52:25 4411 3388 -1023 4439
82 ALARY Sandie 31896 D18 3308NA 1:52:26 3256 3387 +131 3493
83 THOMASSIN J-Luc 260 H50 6906AR 1:53:57 4013 3342 -671 3990
84 VANEL Elise 28412 D18 5703GE 2:00:14 3721 3168 -553 4131
85 TESSIER Patrick 17572 H50 5907HF 2:09:45 4492 2935 -1557 4487
86 BACONNET Jean-Michel 27328 H50 8405PZ 2:30:36 3518 2529 -989 3486
LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H50 1905NA pm 6516 0 6438
LUTHRINGER Francois 3723 H50 8809GE pm 6400 0 6411
MOUTAULT Pascal 537 H50 3705CE pm 5419 0 5406
TOMASSI Jean Marc 22385 H50 7719IF pm 4493 0 4470
GATINEAU David 26059 H50 1705NA pm 5501 0 5540
GINTZBURGER François 25056 H50 7407AR pm 2932 0 3040
JACQUET Lise 15633 D18 5703GE pm 3748 0 3876