Lusigny sur Ouche (21) - D20A,21A,35

Date : 27/05/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CHRIST Sarah 7979 D21 2105BF 0:49:38 5106 6550 +1444 5992
2 BLANC Chloé 23610 D21 3913BF 0:52:29 5963 6195 +232 6180
3 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D35 5907HF 0:54:46 5746 5936 +190 5692
4 BOVERO Severine 17002 D35 4201AR 0:54:56 4513 5918 +1405 5809
5 KOTECKA Michaela 14628 D35 5906HF 0:57:44 6004 5631 -373 5919
6 SANDEVOIR Claire 7715 D21 1403NM 0:59:12 5641 5492 -149 5547
7 HUMMEL-AZAIS Margaux 18432 D21 2517BF 0:59:43 4739 5444 +705 4850
8 CHATELON Lucile 1557 D35 4203AR 1:00:24 5795 5383 -412 5924
9 TINCHANT Estelle 745 D35 2517BF 1:00:26 5619 5380 -239 5622
10 GROSPERRIN Marlène 29599 D35 3914BF 1:00:53 4734 5340 +606 4936
11 VUILLEMARD Marie 14238 D35 8812GE 1:00:56 5311 5336 +25 5392
12 COLAS Pascaline 33224 D21 6911AR 1:03:20 4405 5133 +728 4722
13 PAPILLON Cécile 2759 D21 2109BF 1:03:24 5120 5128 +8 5043
14 LEPOUTRE Mélanie 4836 D21 5907HF 1:03:55 6117 5087 -1030 6117
15 PAULY Marianne 21040 D35 1705NA 1:04:00 5022 5080 +58 5091
16 PERRIER Emilie 19722 D21 3913BF 1:04:58 4893 5004 +111 5074
17 BOUCHAN Estelle 27795 D21 2517BF 1:05:00 4871 5002 +131 5043
18 IZARD Aurelie 8067 D35 8105OC 1:05:55 5221 4932 -289 5297
19 BECU Cindy 5139 D35 6008HF 1:05:57 5704 4930 -774 5641
20 ESPI Pauline 25314 D21 5116GE 1:08:48 5333 4726 -607 5333
21 LOTERIE Laurine 7045 D21 5907HF 1:09:38 5341 4669 -672 4968
22 SOUCAT Elodie 22319 D21 7720IF 1:09:58 3873 4647 +774 4411
23 MARCUZZI Cécile 28161 D21 6008HF 1:10:31 4438 4611 +173 4842
24 BORGAT Soizic 30994 D35 1403NM 1:11:22 4310 4556 +246 4592
25 ENDRESS Pauline 26600 D21 3502BR 1:11:34 4813 4543 -270 4763
26 PEKER Mélanie 24537 D21 7707IF 1:11:41 4523 4535 +12 4678
27 RUIZ Celine 14776 D35 8105OC 1:11:56 4914 4520 -394 4922
28 TIRBOIS Madeleine 15917 D35 7719IF 1:13:44 0 4409 4581
29 VOUILLON Noémie 24088 D35 2105BF 1:14:29 5032 4365 -667 4953
30 FONTAINE Helise 22962 D21 5907HF 1:15:44 4542 4293 -249 4615
31 RIZZOTTO Helene 743 D35 2508BF 1:15:56 0 4282 4284
32 BEAUVISAGE Noémie 28535 D21 2704NM 1:16:02 4463 4276 -187 4454
33 TEMMERMAN Lara 33073 D21 7512IF 1:16:32 3631 4248 +617 4304
34 DECARPIGNY Gwladys 6995 D35 5907HF 1:17:43 4645 4183 -462 4469
35 BLUM Marie 13674 D21 5116GE 1:18:29 3698 4143 +445 4091
36 VARIOT Noémie 25491 D35 7720IF 1:18:58 4350 4117 -233 4506
37 PECQUEUR Juliette 33329 D21 5116GE 1:19:26 3964 4093 +129 3996
38 SCHWARTZ Renée 33327 D35 5116GE 1:20:32 4184 4037 -147 4121
39 CHARDOT Julia 19345 D21 7807IF 1:20:53 5218 4020 -1198 5158
40 DONET Elodie 26938 D21 2109BF 1:21:36 4758 3984 -774 4813
41 HUGUET Elisabeth 30813 D35 2605AR 1:23:04 3879 3914 +35 3897
42 COMPAGNON MARIE 24975 D35 1705NA 1:24:17 5330 3857 -1473 5306
43 LEFEVRE Lou 30950 D21 5907HF 1:24:20 3713 3855 +142 3765
44 FEIGNIER Nathalie 20659 D20 9105IF 1:25:46 3756 3791 +35 3821
45 HAGARD Virginie 7048 D35 5907HF 1:27:20 3442 3723 +281 3498
46 TINGUELY--HEZARD Lison 33687 D20 2105BF 1:27:28 3717 3568
47 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D35 5906HF 1:27:39 4838 3709 -1129 4754
48 MORVAND Adeline 25389 D21 8904BF 1:29:19 4209 3640 -569 4227
49 CRETE Juliette 18829 D20 6008HF 1:29:30 3633 2478
50 LEFEVRE Céline 25177 D35 7720IF 1:29:54 4048 3616 -432 4048
51 WOTQUENNE Line 7593 D21 5116GE 1:30:03 4041 3610 -431 4043
52 NEUILLY Léa 32346 D21 4504CE 1:30:19 4567 3600 -967 4567
53 DEMESSANCE Annaik 25595 D21 6008HF 1:31:49 3541 3542
54 LEFEVRE Magali 2696 D35 8404PZ 1:34:16 4520 3449 -1071 4513
55 LOUVET Eloise 912 D21 7707IF 1:34:22 4138 3445 -693 4153
56 BUCAMP Noémie 25200 D20 6008HF 1:34:26 3443 3305
57 RINTJEMA Carole 27022 D35 7719IF 1:34:35 4560 3437 -1123 4345
58 DEGAND Cécile 29503 D35 4204AR 1:35:03 3107 3420 +313 3366
59 PERRIN Celine 28329 D35 4201AR 1:35:58 3028 3388 +360 2913
60 RAVENEL Manon 10903 D21 6804GE 1:39:49 3963 3257 -706 3949
61 VENON Marion 4012 D35 2105BF 1:39:58 4058 3252 -806 3960
62 HERAULT Céline 30201 D35 4601OC 1:40:57 4159 3221 -938 4026
63 MASSIAS Sophie 26035 D35 1905NA 1:47:40 3704 3020 -684 3676
64 FIGARD Mélanie 32799 D21 7004BF 1:48:45 3897 2990 -907 4183
65 HAYER Cécilia 26528 D21 6709GE 1:52:50 3662 2881 -781 3654
66 BONNEAU-RORA Mathilde 4373 D21 7719IF 1:52:51 2881 2708
67 Giraud Marion 6336 D35 5906HF 1:53:05 2861 2875 +14 3799
68 LAURENT Lolita 29507 D21 7512IF 1:57:12 2885 2774 -111 3263
69 FORESTIER Charlotte 33438 D35 2517BF 1:58:16 3076 2749 -327 3553
70 BIGOT Elise 30963 D21 7512IF 2:03:17 2637 1850
71 BRAY Anne-Sophie 34442 D35 4504CE 2:04:04 2511 2621 +110 3039
72 MEMBREY Aurore 19740 D21 2508BF 2:05:51 3198 2583 -615 3434
73 ZUBER Juliette 30745 D21 7512IF 2:09:11 0 2517 2082
TIREZ Kim 34878 D21 6804GE pm 0 3498
FAILLARD Claire 19889 D35 0109AR pm 0 0
RAVENEL Fanny 10904 D21 6804GE pm 4490 0 3936
nc BRUN Perrine 32407 D21 6911AR pm