Lusigny sur Ouche (21) - D21C,50,55,H40C

Date : 27/05/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MORLON Marie 2100 D50 5702GE 0:36:23 6170 6748 +578 6250
2 PALCAU Marie-Violaine 2723 D50 7404AR 0:38:17 5744 6413 +669 5970
3 ROUX Marie Françoise 25236 D55 4201AR 0:42:27 4890 5783 +893 5104
4 D'HARREVILLE Karine 4837 D21 8809GE 0:43:31 6646 5642 -1004 6395
5 REYNAUD Cedric 233 H40 3810AR 0:44:36 5750 5504 -246 5744
6 PORTE Christine 2733 D50 2105BF 0:44:52 5280 5472 +192 5331
7 ANTOINE Christine 2920 D50 1403NM 0:45:28 4878 5400 +522 4874
8 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D55 2108BF 0:45:31 5246 5394 +148 5330
9 CODURI Sébastien 26823 H40 6911AR 0:46:18 4229 5302 +1073 4899
10 MAES Karine 5989 D50 5604BR 0:46:46 4591 5249 +658 4705
11 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D55 5609BR 0:46:59 5108 5225 +117 5088
12 GIRE Camille 886 D55 7707IF 0:48:18 4384 5083 +699 4578
13 BERNAUER Christophe 11430 H50 6804GE 0:48:30 4619 5062 +443 4910
14 COLES Jon 17706 H45 3801AR 0:48:33 0 5057 4810
15 FIGUIERE Valérie 274 D50 7109BF 0:50:49 4602 4831 +229 4683
16 BONORA Beatrice 243 D50 6906AR 0:51:44 4517 4745 +228 4510
17 JOLLY Antoine 10693 H45 7807IF 0:52:16 4788 4697 -91 4653
18 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702GE 0:52:24 5155 4685 -470 5071
19 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D55 7512IF 0:53:13 4193 4613 +420 4212
20 BLUM Virginie 12646 D55 5116GE 0:55:27 4387 4427 +40 4377
21 WIBART Martine 1956 D55 9502IF 0:55:47 4506 4401 -105 4581
22 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D50 7404AR 0:56:19 4136 4359 +223 4238
23 DUMONT-GOSSET Bernadette 1239 D55 5101GE 0:56:38 4439 4335 -104 4451
24 DUCHENE Edith 2481 D55 8807GE 0:56:45 3375 4326 +951 3840
25 ROIRAND Line 4751 D55 4010NA 0:57:06 4475 4299 -176 4438
26 LABAUNE Frédéric 18086 H50 2109BF 0:57:15 3717 4288 +571 3995
27 HENRY Stephane 5568 H45 6701GE 0:57:52 4913 4243 -670 4813
28 LAPEYRE Frederique 17633 D55 1905NA 0:58:53 4288 4169 -119 4257
29 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D55 6806GE 0:59:15 4761 4143 -618 4701
30 COMBET Annie 813 D55 4203AR 1:00:01 4423 4091 -332 4320
31 OBSTETAR Anne 12771 D50 8812GE 1:00:16 4426 4074 -352 4261
32 DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D55 3801AR 1:00:20 4730 4069 -661 4695
33 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D50 4012NA 1:00:40 4196 4047 -149 4169
34 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D50 7808IF 1:01:15 4009 4008 -1 4029
35 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D55 2508BF 1:01:53 3674 3967 +293 3796
36 RORA Isabelle 7703 D50 7719IF 1:01:55 3602 3965 +363 3734
37 MAIRE Laurent 30827 H45 5703GE 1:03:35 4734 3861 -873 4734
38 CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam 9235 D55 6008HF 1:03:41 3871 3855 -16 3904
39 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D55 9105IF 1:04:17 3944 3819 -125 4034
40 SUARD Raphaëlle 29766 D21 7807IF 1:04:18 3818 3420
41 HUCHON Patricia 25179 D50 2108BF 1:04:35 4294 3801 -493 4424
42 LASSEIGNE Laurent 12763 H45 3308NA 1:04:40 3753 3796 +43 3863
43 GUINOT Joelle 18977 D50 1905NA 1:05:30 3950 3748 -202 3845
44 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D55 6911AR 1:05:48 4758 3731 -1027 4739
45 VARRON Isabelle 14003 D50 9404IF 1:06:24 3905 3697 -208 3875
46 DELENNE Blandine 1591 D50 1307PZ 1:06:45 4191 3678 -513 4150
47 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702GE 1:06:47 3296 3676 +380 3208
48 COURTOIS Agnès 23123 D50 8807GE 1:06:48 3980 3675 -305 3859
49 PERE Catherine 2730 D55 2105BF 1:07:04 4085 3661 -424 4044
50 VALLAT Gerard 851 H55 4203AR 1:07:05 3649 3660 +11 3713
51 EUDIER Celine 15698 D55 7720IF 1:07:18 2956 3648 +692 3487
52 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D50 7807IF 1:08:52 3700 3565 -135 3762
53 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D50 6911AR 1:08:59 3105 3559 +454 3537
54 WACK Isabelle 29551 D50 6804GE 1:09:14 4252 3546 -706 4247
55 GILLONNIER Fabienne 8110 D50 7305AR 1:09:14 3241 3546 +305 3392
56 POURRE Valerie 738 D50 2508BF 1:09:56 4244 3510 -734 4274
57 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D55 9105IF 1:09:59 3455 3508 +53 3477
58 DECHAVANNE Nathalie 13284 D35 6911AR 1:10:07 3365 3501 +136 3408
59 PIERRE Elodie 30149 D21 2704NM 1:10:24 3508 3487 -21 3545
60 VERGE Pierre-Marie 33419 H40 4403PL 1:10:54 3024 3463 +439 3979
61 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D50 0615PZ 1:11:19 3792 3442 -350 3909
62 ELVER Judith 20660 D50 9105IF 1:11:44 3362 3422 +60 3411
63 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D50 7807IF 1:11:52 3564 3416 -148 3616
64 CLOUZEAU VALERIE 30949 D50 1601NA 1:12:29 3331 3387 +56 3225
65 MOLLARET Arielle 14534 D55 7404AR 1:12:36 3103 3382 +279 3257
66 MONESTES Nathalie 24036 D50 4709NA 1:13:20 3417 3348 -69 3462
67 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D55 6806GE 1:13:29 3132 3341 +209 3260
68 FIRMIN Ludivine 27855 D21 6008HF 1:13:57 3883 3320 -563 3817
69 VILLAME Uli 22384 D50 7719IF 1:14:21 3471 3302 -169 3396
70 LECLERC Laurent 32626 H45 8807GE 1:14:32 3235 3294 +59 3660
71 MASCI Gabriel 33441 H55 0111AR 1:15:14 698 3263 +2565 2650
72 GUIGNON Sabine 10720 D50 5402GE 1:17:02 3936 3187 -749 3503
73 COLLET Pauline 31502 D21 5703GE 1:18:22 3015 3133 +118 3117
74 CAVALLINI Sylvie 6356 D50 2105BF 1:19:08 2988 3102 +114 3047
75 COLLOMB Denis 33599 H50 0111AR 1:19:16 1963 3097 +1134 3018
76 MOISSERON Claire 19996 D50 1408NM 1:19:19 3963 3095 -868 3950
77 PERRIN M-Claudine 7912 D55 8809GE 1:19:36 3015 3084 +69 3051
78 PARIS Dominique 10897 D50 1403NM 1:19:39 2860 3082 +222 2979
79 ROULLAND Emilie 30145 D21 1403NM 1:20:22 3187 3055 -132 3216
80 GOURD Alison 17705 D50 3801AR 1:20:26 2623 3052 +429 3117
81 GIRALDE-MOSSET Valérie 18639 D50 7407AR 1:20:28 2867 3051 +184 3446
82 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D55 1307PZ 1:21:23 3861 3017 -844 3839
83 PITAVAL Sylvie 12060 D55 4201AR 1:21:42 3387 3005 -382 3199
84 ROUBOT Anaïs 25182 D21 2109BF 1:22:38 2947 2971 +24 3005
85 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D50 9502IF 1:22:49 3515 2964 -551 3469
86 PEKER Valérie 25927 D50 7707IF 1:23:19 3035 2947 -88 3095
87 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D50 6804GE 1:24:27 3403 2907 -496 3368
88 SPILKA Natacha 12443 D50 1403NM 1:25:39 3078 2866 -212 3025
89 TAUZIN-LAMY Christine 89 D55 7004BF 1:26:37 3001 2834 -167 3145
90 BOLZER Véronique 22013 D50 5407GE 1:27:00 2664 2822 +158 2826
91 PONCET Catherine 16755 D55 3913BF 1:27:56 2511 2792 +281 2868
92 JULIEN Jeanine 32719 D50 3705CE 1:28:07 3157 2786 -371 3261
93 ASTOUL Sandrine 16801 D35 6911AR 1:28:22 2792 2778 -14 2886
94 BOUCHE Nathalie 31830 D50 5116GE 1:30:18 3600 2719 -881 3705
95 LE HELLOCO Yann 32962 H45 7807IF 1:30:30 3002 2713 -289 3378
96 EXPERT Nicole 30844 D50 0109AR 1:30:53 3152 2701 -451 3104
97 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D50 1307PZ 1:31:57 3060 2670 -390 3014
98 GOURVIL Elisabeth 18473 D50 4709NA 1:32:20 1807 2659 +852 2185
99 CARDINEAU François 33706 H45 0111AR 1:33:33 1350 2624 +1274 2582
100 VANEL Luc 28410 H45 5703GE 1:34:36 3191 2595 -596 3302
101 GRANDJEAN Nathalie 3722 D50 8809GE 1:37:40 2724 2514 -210 2724
102 GREVET Claudie 15296 D55 6806GE 1:38:39 2828 2489 -339 2751
103 BOUCHART Dominique 30127 D50 7807IF 1:41:53 2756 2410 -346 2420
104 COSME ACHIR Agnès 26291 D50 2517BF 1:42:21 2626 2399 -227 2646
105 CHAMPION Françoise 26676 D50 7720IF 1:43:45 2220 2366 +146 2418
106 MOLINIER Frederique 3990 D55 7716IF 1:54:05 2922 2152 -770 2922
107 NEVEU Isabelle 13842 D55 8903BF 1:56:49 1725 2102 +377 2170
108 ROSSI Edith 21228 D50 9404IF 1:57:34 2884 2088 -796 2834
109 ECHILLEY Anne Laure 30919 D35 7004BF 2:00:24 1136 2039 +903 2344
110 LAMINETTE M-Odile 17201 D55 5907HF 2:01:18 2480 2024 -456 2737
111 BOUCHAN Christine 29603 D55 9006BF 2:03:50 2989 1983 -1006 3031
112 BEGUINOT M-Therese 545 D45 5803BF 2:07:45 1922 1807
ROCHE Robert 10089 H50 3810AR pm 5105 0 5222
DELATOUR Christiane 3057 D55 7404AR pm 4541 0 4368
GUILLOU Florence 28132 D50 2904BR pm 3153 0 3153
ARONDEAU Denis 33442 H45 4203AR pm 2624 0 3666
POULAIN Odile 1948 D55 5909HF pm 2027 0 2072
BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D55 3105OC pm 5003 0 4929
SCHOULLER Olivier 10882 H45 5703GE pm 5031 0 4987
COUCHOUD Patricia 27875 D55 4203AR pm 3957 0 3943
REINEN Carine 33046 D50 4508CE pm 1664 0 1967
BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D55 4010NA pm 3463 0 3499
GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D55 3319NA pm 2946 0 2942
DORE Isabelle 15538 D55 2517BF pm 2735 0 2655
PICHARD Chantal 21266 D55 6911AR pm 1688 0 0
SUTTER Odile 2387 D55 6806GE pm 2884 0 2750