Lusigny sur Ouche (21) - D40

Date : 27/05/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 COUPAT Laure 147 D40 2606AR 0:46:12 6513 6691 +178 6671
2 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D40 4709NA 0:54:26 5361 5679 +318 5350
3 IMBERT Adeline 6522 D40 2606AR 0:57:17 5866 5396 -470 5866
4 PARIGOT Virginie 2722 D40 2109BF 0:57:19 4989 5393 +404 5154
5 MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D40 0207HF 0:58:03 5016 5325 +309 5103
6 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D40 5906HF 0:58:55 5403 5247 -156 5380
7 BASTIN Véronique 34502 D40 2508BF 1:00:40 5095 4755
8 TRISTRAM Rachel 29564 D40 6804GE 1:04:13 4489 4814 +325 4696
9 GAUDRILLIER Laurence 19565 D40 7305AR 1:04:25 4485 4799 +314 4606
10 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah 18059 D40 7807IF 1:04:51 5062 4767 -295 4997
11 DUBROCA Christele 632 D40 3308NA 1:05:29 4459 4721 +262 4486
12 VANNIER Valerie 2091 D40 7703IF 1:05:35 5460 4713 -747 5460
13 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 7852 D40 1705NA 1:05:53 4981 4692 -289 4847
14 BROUSSE Isabelle 15310 D40 8607NA 1:06:20 4575 4660 +85 4617
15 PLAGNOL Fabienne 25582 D40 2605AR 1:08:14 4299 4530 +231 4325
16 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D40 0207HF 1:09:24 5144 4454 -690 4914
17 RETION Alexandra 30325 D40 1905NA 1:09:29 4366 4449 +83 4355
18 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D40 4709NA 1:10:23 4783 4392 -391 4830
19 GALMICHE Cendra 26401 D40 3914BF 1:10:43 3289 4371 +1082 3846
20 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D40 3913BF 1:11:07 4797 4347 -450 4625
21 PEREIRA Nadine 1225 D40 4010NA 1:11:45 4922 4308 -614 4865
22 LEMERCIER Anne-Claire 2473 D40 5407GE 1:12:25 4295 4269 -26 4333
23 DUCHASSIN Audrey 12880 D40 8105OC 1:12:35 4152 4259 +107 4238
24 COINTEAU Carole 28389 D40 2517BF 1:14:28 3906 4151 +245 4169
25 DESRUMAUX Celine 15795 D40 5906HF 1:15:32 5212 4093 -1119 5212
26 DRUZETIC Cecilia 13351 D40 7512IF 1:16:17 2726 4052 +1326 3753
27 NOBLE Sandrine 17634 D40 1905NA 1:17:21 3865 3996 +131 3937
28 FAUVET Chrystelle 13430 D40 6008HF 1:17:26 4121 3992 -129 4052
29 BULLA Virginie 29471 D40 8702NA 1:17:47 4818 3974 -844 4838
30 BRIERE Axelle 24514 D40 2704NM 1:18:52 4446 3920 -526 4446
31 PINARD Magalie 31492 D40 2508BF 1:19:07 3347 3907 +560 3755
32 PELLISSIER Elisabeth 33121 D40 4201AR 1:19:10 3684 3905 +221 3760
33 STEIN Virginie 13061 D40 5703GE 1:19:50 3990 3872 -118 3994
34 BRASSART Sophie 15183 D40 1403NM 1:21:12 3871 3807 -64 3865
35 BERNAUER Laurence 13114 D40 6804GE 1:21:34 4014 3790 -224 3962
36 MAUVILLY Karine 18931 D40 2508BF 1:26:58 2737 3554 +817 3079
37 BOBIN Emmanuelle 15307 D40 3913BF 1:27:08 4649 3548 -1101 4237
38 PIOGER Manuela 17489 D40 0109AR 1:27:18 3828 3541 -287 3852
39 WERKOFF Myriam 2123 D40 7703IF 1:28:58 4048 3475 -573 4249
40 DELCUSE Patricia 29299 D40 6205HF 1:38:27 3707 3140 -567 3743
41 THIERRY Geraldine 364 D40 7004BF 1:38:46 2777 3130 +353 3198
42 POIVERT Stéphanie 30188 D40 2407NA 1:39:58 3200 3092 -108 3215
43 ROLIN Charlotte 23947 D40 6208HF 1:40:53 3560 3064 -496 3462
44 LAGRANGE Florence 16189 D40 7716IF 1:41:13 3528 3054 -474 3542
45 POULAIN Stéphanie 29611 D40 2704NM 1:42:19 3180 3021 -159 3154
46 TROSSAT Valérie 34733 D40 3914BF 2:41:47 1911 1808
RISBEC Emeline 28456 D40 6806GE pm 3908 0 3931
GONET Janick 21046 D40 2610AR pm 4692 0 4673