Lusigny sur Ouche (21) - D45

Date : 27/05/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D45 9404IF 0:45:52 5970 6617 +647 5981
2 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 0:50:03 5649 6064 +415 5680
3 COUPAT Elisabeth 7248 D45 2606AR 0:51:10 5908 5931 +23 5796
4 DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D45 7109BF 0:51:30 5251 5893 +642 5161
5 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D45 6008HF 0:53:43 5287 5650 +363 5386
6 WYMER Isabelle 702 D45 2508BF 0:55:30 5367 5468 +101 5279
7 ANTOINE-DELAUME Sophie 4592 D45 7707IF 0:57:57 5274 5237 -37 5167
8 JANSSON Jeanette 9597 D45 7807IF 0:58:01 5318 5231 -87 5351
9 FRANET Claire 21440 D45 2105BF 0:58:17 4192 5207 +1015 4420
10 BRAULT LIGNEREUX Marie Christine 24679 D45 6408NA 1:05:46 5099 4615 -484 5050
11 CLERC Caroline 10493 D45 7305AR 1:08:49 4212 4410 +198 4263
12 VIOLLOT Ariane 16532 D45 2109BF 1:09:26 3339 4371 +1032 3916
13 GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D45 5116GE 1:09:39 4301 4357 +56 4307
14 HERITIER Veronique 24784 D45 4201AR 1:10:15 4320 4329
15 PICHOLLET Francine 266 D45 7404AR 1:10:24 4389 4311 -78 4511
16 HABERKORN Valérie 2717 D45 2105BF 1:11:07 5344 4267 -1077 5336
17 SAMSON Caroline 23657 D45 8607NA 1:14:55 4056 4051 -5 4128
18 CREUSAT Fanny 25989 D45 8809GE 1:15:58 4312 3995 -317 4146
19 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D45 6008HF 1:16:04 4907 3990 -917 4786
20 DELHOTAL Valerie 7002 D45 3410OC 1:16:17 4672 3978 -694 4645
21 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D45 7808IF 1:16:32 4125 3965 -160 4082
22 BASSET Laurence 23575 D45 6911AR 1:19:06 3553 3837 +284 3698
23 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D45 6701GE 1:19:54 4486 3798 -688 4561
24 SCHWARTZ Anne 32056 D45 6806GE 1:20:26 3660 3773 +113 3765
25 GROSJEAN Cathy 23628 D45 6913AR 1:20:27 4572 3772 -800 4382
26 LE GLAND Emmanuelle 29201 D45 7404AR 1:21:09 3862 3740 -122 3833
27 BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF 1:21:18 4389 3733 -656 4333
28 SEGONDY Agnes 28411 D45 5703GE 1:21:22 3700 3730 +30 3754
29 ARIAGNO Veronique 10320 D45 6906AR 1:24:38 4338 3586 -752 4648
30 BEAUVIR Laurence 8536 D45 3502BR 1:25:23 3687 3554 -133 3684
31 PORRET Sophie 16236 D45 3502BR 1:27:38 3636 3463 -173 3624
32 LENOBLE Sandrine 27837 D45 8903BF 1:28:04 2890 3446 +556 3172
33 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D45 9105IF 1:30:22 5050 3358 -1692 5034
34 SAINT-SIMON Nathalie 30492 D45 5407GE 1:34:04 3024 3226 +202 3124
35 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D45 1307PZ 1:34:08 3654 3224 -430 3626
36 DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D45 7807IF 1:38:31 3770 3080 -690 3660
37 ROUGIER Sandra 28438 D45 7808IF 1:38:53 3456 3069 -387 3447
38 ROCHE Sandrine 10684 D45 3810AR 1:41:50 3487 2980 -507 3439
39 GENNARO Beatrice 20862 D45 3810AR 1:44:18 3693 2910 -783 3539
40 TREMOULET Carole 13824 D45 4601OC 1:45:32 4509 2876 -1633 4362
41 ELIAS Laurence 19335 D45 1307PZ 1:47:29 3047 2824 -223 2967
42 KUENTZ Anne 29356 D45 6806GE 1:53:52 3596 2665 -931 3635
43 LINTANF Isabelle 23715 D45 9105IF 1:55:11 2756 2635 -121 2724
44 GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D45 7407AR 1:56:13 3271 2611 -660 3188
45 CHATAGNIER Anne 7873 D45 7404AR 2:02:09 0 2484 2334
46 BAURY Isabelle 33461 D45 2407NA 2:14:08 2179 2263 +84 2420
DE LONGUEVILLE Béatrice 24272 D45 5907HF pm 5740 0 5717
GOURLAIN Marguerite-marie 19155 D45 6205HF pm 3457 0 3340
BOISSIER Cecile 26189 D45 1307PZ pm 3206 0 3463
BELLE Emmanuelle 8258 D45 6709GE pm 2943 0 2916