Lusigny sur Ouche (21) - D60,65,H70+

Date : 27/05/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BOUSSER Etienne 1843 H70 5702GE 0:26:25 6179 5786 -393 6116
2 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H70 0801GE 0:30:15 5318 5052 -266 5170
3 VUILLET Christian 2712 H70 2105BF 0:30:16 4220 5050 +830 4446
4 VANNIER Bernard 2119 H70 7703IF 0:30:46 4745 4968 +223 4845
5 HUMBERTCLAUDE J-Paul 16205 H70 5909HF 0:32:06 4393 4761 +368 4456
6 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H70 0615PZ 0:33:01 5047 4629 -418 4877
7 PREVOST Pascale 922 D60 7707IF 0:33:38 4915 4544 -371 5079
8 VENON Gérard 2738 H70 2105BF 0:33:41 5475 4537 -938 5441
9 MARCHAL Yves 27307 H70 2108BF 0:33:43 3719 4533 +814 3795
10 LASSALLE J-Paul 1677 H70 0111AR 0:34:13 3940 4467 +527 3580
11 ANTOINE Alain 1270 H70 2605AR 0:34:37 4482 4415 -67 4459
12 BUHRE Anders 7430 H75 0615PZ 0:35:51 5269 4263 -1006 5269
13 QUEYROI Henri 655 H70 3308NA 0:35:56 4315 4253 -62 4309
14 GOLMARD Christian 2669 H70 3801AR 0:36:22 4250 4203 -47 3718
15 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D60 7807IF 0:36:31 4047 4185 +138 4108
16 PONCET Jean-Pierre 16756 H70 3913BF 0:36:59 4241 4133 -108 4550
17 VAGNER Christine 3651 D60 5702GE 0:37:01 4476 4129 -347 4411
18 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D60 7808IF 0:37:04 3665 4123 +458 3727
19 VOGT Claude 2558 H70 6709GE 0:38:55 3897 3927 +30 3763
20 CHALOPIN Catherine 3674 D65 2105BF 0:39:18 3965 3889 -76 3767
21 RICHARD Nicole 14245 D65 0207HF 0:40:09 3715 3807 +92 3835
22 ABISSE Jacques 703 H70 2508BF 0:40:27 3880 3778 -102 3642
23 VADROT Daniel 8160 H70 2109BF 0:40:52 3965 3740 -225 4081
24 GRAND J-Pierre 1053 H70 1601NA 0:40:54 3409 3737 +328 3704
25 SINIBALDI Marc 1347 H75 3801AR 0:41:50 3815 3653 -162 3636
26 BENACEK Vaclav 2368 H70 6806GE 0:41:54 3092 3648 +556 2934
27 LARMINACH Andre 646 H75 3308NA 0:42:08 3545 3627 +82 3601
28 DUBROCA J-Michel 4507 H70 3308NA 0:42:17 3498 3615 +117 3522
29 COLOMBET Christian 3163 H70 2108BF 0:42:53 4964 3564 -1400 4906
30 BAUDRY J-Claude 1693 H70 1705NA 0:44:00 3366 3474 +108 3519
31 GATY Daniele 841 D60 4203AR 0:44:21 3994 3446 -548 4051
32 LAZAROWICZ Richard 3600 H70 7512IF 0:44:26 1988 3440 +1452 2875
33 JAGLE Jean-Marc 3512 H70 0111AR 0:46:03 2955 3319 +364 2532
34 ROBERT Martine 1087 D65 7004BF 0:46:28 3386 3289 -97 3304
35 DEVILLE Nelly 2401 D65 5402GE 0:46:49 3877 3265 -612 3764
36 ENARD Monique 2664 D65 2101BF 0:46:59 3084 3253 +169 3310
37 PIERSON J-Luc 3320 H70 6806GE 0:47:05 3149 3246 +97 3145
38 ANNE Brigitte 1672 D65 0111AR 0:50:12 4269 3045 -1224 4111
39 LECOYER Annick 2885 D65 0207HF 0:51:03 2981 2994 +13 2997
40 ROBERT Christian 1086 H70 7004BF 0:51:05 4186 2992 -1194 4142
41 GOLMARD Chantal 2668 D60 2101BF 0:51:20 3215 2977 -238 3207
42 AGUILLE Veronique 9904 D65 1403NM 0:51:23 2937 2974 +37 3044
43 ELIAS Jean-claude 24745 H75 1307PZ 0:51:47 3662 2951 -711 3700
44 REYNAUD Renée 8868 D60 6307AR 0:53:24 3720 2862 -858 3636
45 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D60 4201AR 0:53:29 3760 2858 -902 3528
46 BERGER M-Jose 7182 D65 5703GE 0:53:35 2991 2852 -139 3239
47 ROLLET Daniel 2411 H70 5413GE 0:53:57 0 2833 2364
48 ANTOINE Regis 1276 H75 7108BF 0:53:59 3344 2831 -513 2870
49 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D60 8405PZ 0:56:32 3425 2703 -722 3412
50 BLASS Nadine 18625 D60 5407GE 0:57:41 2626 2650 +24 2545
51 HELIOT Claude 2349 H75 6906AR 0:58:09 1967 2628 +661 2591
52 POGU Paulette 4671 D65 5402GE 0:58:39 2458 2606 +148 2546
53 GUETIN Michel 2674 H80 2101BF 0:59:46 2221 2557 +336 2519
54 LEMERCIER Jocelyne 2474 D65 5407GE 1:01:06 2505 2501 -4 2542
55 DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H70 7808IF 1:02:39 2552 2440 -112 2551
56 COULON Annick 10073 D65 0615PZ 1:03:32 2993 2406 -587 2949
57 BOURRIN M-Francoise 807 D60 4203AR 1:05:30 2998 2333 -665 2998
58 GEROMEY Dominique 3717 H70 8809GE 1:07:09 2543 2276 -267 2041
59 RUAUD Agnes 739 D65 2508BF 1:07:14 2610 2273 -337 2482
60 BARNIER Mireille 31459 D60 1303PZ 1:07:29 2168 2265 +97 2244
61 OUDIN M-Reine 7574 D65 6804GE 1:08:48 3131 2221 -910 3125
62 BERION Marie-Josephe 23056 D60 2508BF 1:09:01 2265 2214 -51 2347
63 RIFFARD J-Claude 2445 H75 5702GE 1:09:05 2639 2212 -427 2672
64 THEVENON Catherine 29294 D65 1705NA 1:09:45 2719 2191 -528 2751
65 PLAGNE Eliane 20 D65 4204AR 1:10:40 2309 2163 -146 2321
66 TESSIER Ariane 2004 D60 7709IF 1:20:34 2767 1897 -870 2790
67 COUPAT Catherine 145 D65 2606AR 1:27:12 2561 1753 -808 2478
68 GILQUIN Gérard 27762 H75 2108BF 1:38:05 1947 1558 -389 1669
69 DINET Robert 16987 H75 2101BF 1:41:25 1122 1507 +385 1489
70 ULMER Claudine 11497 D65 1303PZ 1:49:12 2671 1400 -1271 2396
71 DODIN Genevieve 4392 D65 8809GE 1:55:06 2006 1328 -678 1975
BOUVERET Michelle 12102 D60 2508BF pm 1877 0 2528
GUIGUET Michel 455 H70 1307PZ pm 3385 0 3293
MANGUERO Denise 2354 D60 2604AR pm 3134 0 3231