Lusigny sur Ouche (21) - H14,16B

Date : 27/05/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 HERITIER Mael 19705 H14 4201AR 0:35:01 3859 3572 -287 3924
2 MATTART Antoine 34332 H14 0207HF 0:37:02 3317 3377 +60 4190
3 VAYSSAT Mathieu 24392 H14 6008HF 0:40:18 2598 3103 +505 2825
4 DONET Sébastien 30049 H16 2109BF 0:40:34 3943 3083 -860 4117
5 BLOT Timothy 25488 H14 8807GE 0:40:48 2409 3065 +656 2820
6 BACONNET Alexandre 25503 H14 8405PZ 0:41:07 4199 3042 -1157 4318
7 DOTT Malo 23431 H14 6806GE 0:41:12 3310 3036 -274 3264
8 AMERIJCKX Gaël 24275 H14 5907HF 0:41:49 2636 2991 +355 2814
9 GINER Gaspar 28598 H14 4203AR 0:42:03 2262 2974 +712 2596
10 DANNECKER Victor 21442 H16 3913BF 0:42:35 4254 2937 -1317 4351
11 BARROS-VALLET Mathias 23838 H14 1307PZ 0:42:49 2768 2921 +153 3096
12 URVOAS Cyprien 26783 H14 7807IF 0:43:04 3673 2904 -769 3765
13 ARONDEAU Nathan 30063 H14 4203AR 0:43:10 2905 2897 -8 3039
14 PERRIN Simon 18119 H14 4201AR 0:43:16 3415 2891 -524 3278
15 ROSSI Martin 31563 H14 2610AR 0:43:42 2451 2862 +411 2659
16 BUFFARD Corenthin 31023 H14 7707IF 0:45:30 2650 2749 +99 2808
17 THIZON Thomas 28122 H14 8607NA 0:45:33 1955 2746 +791 2353
18 BLECIC Guillaume 29461 H16 2604AR 0:45:38 3101 2741 -360 3317
19 POIVERT Eliott 30189 H14 2407NA 0:45:48 2334 2731 +397 2647
20 LATASTE Mathias 29664 H14 6804GE 0:45:56 2662 2723 +61 2900
21 GONDCAILLE Léo 27072 H16 6008HF 0:46:02 2409 2717 +308 2760
22 HUBLART Lucas 32418 H14 2109BF 0:46:23 2696 2696 +0 2762
23 GILLARD Lucas 21231 H14 7716IF 0:46:32 2022 2688 +666 2216
24 PICOT Alcide 32512 H14 7707IF 0:46:37 2350 2683 +333 2508
25 REBOULLET Elie 28835 H14 4203AR 0:46:43 2173 2677 +504 2354
26 THONIER Titouan 25134 H14 7807IF 0:46:52 2677 2669 -8 2775
27 PEYCLIT Jules 24824 H14 1905NA 0:46:57 2307 2664 +357 2485
28 PASTEUR Pierrick 29778 H14 3914BF 0:47:01 2130 2660 +530 2425
29 SKOWRONEK Valentin 31607 H14 2109BF 0:47:31 2661 2632 -29 2971
30 LE HELLOCO Alec 31905 H14 7807IF 0:49:33 2166 2524 +358 2684
31 LE MOIGNE Jules 29133 H14 7707IF 0:50:10 2648 2493 -155 2938
32 LEMAIRE Enzo 20417 H16 7807IF 0:52:08 3025 2399 -626 3114
33 CHIFFLET GUILHEM 25516 H14 0705AR 0:52:10 2269 2397 +128 2332
34 CALANDRY Raphael 16818 H14 7404AR 0:52:21 2003 2389 +386 2094
35 MERAT Francois 18286 H16 3913BF 0:53:22 3127 2344 -783 3204
36 MOYON Benjamin 23850 H14 7109BF 0:53:29 3268 2338 -930 3189
37 PRUVOST Maxime 30514 H16 4403PL 0:53:40 4452 2330 -2122 4345
38 COUCHOUD Clément 27874 H14 4203AR 0:54:34 2288 2292 +4 2245
39 BONZOMS Arthur 34537 H14 3410OC 0:54:58 2275 2408
40 LAUVERGNE Noa 26690 H14 6806GE 0:55:01 2800 2273 -527 2983
41 PIERRE Lucas 26412 H16 2508BF 0:55:19 4308 2261 -2047 4495
42 SKOWRONEK Virgile 33259 H14 2109BF 0:55:42 1702 2245 +543 2581
43 ICEAGA Jon 26782 H14 7807IF 0:55:58 2987 2235 -752 3070
44 TCHERKACHINE Shams 30564 H16 6906AR 0:56:03 2815 2231 -584 3182
45 PAULY Titouan 22715 H14 1705NA 0:56:23 2198 2218 +20 2392
46 LOUBEYRE Ferdinand 33754 H14 7707IF 0:57:04 727 2192 +1465 2133
47 VERSAEVEL Emilien 33228 H14 5907HF 0:59:10 1907 2114 +207 2336
48 CODURI Hugo 27792 H14 6911AR 0:59:29 2211 2103 -108 2308
49 VACHER Hugo 31996 H16 2605AR 1:00:12 3229 2078 -1151 3229
50 ARNAULT Gaby 24586 H14 8607NA 1:00:19 2341 2074 -267 2505
51 MOUGEOLLE Paul 30657 H14 8807GE 1:00:32 1838 2066 +228 1923
52 DENOUAL Maxence 29483 H14 6008HF 1:00:54 2107 2054 -53 2231
53 FERRAND Maxime 31262 H14 3408OC 1:00:55 2301 2053 -248 2536
54 MONTEMONT Lucas 16043 H16 3810AR 1:01:23 2986 2037 -949 2678
55 CHOTIN Max 32832 H14 5907HF 1:01:34 1837 2031 +194 2464
56 PIERREL Louiss 32217 H14 3914BF 1:01:36 1190 2030 +840 1980
57 JOLLY Maël 28595 H14 8607NA 1:03:12 1866 1979 +113 1979
58 GARCIA Sinclair 34802 H14 1705NA 1:03:27 1971 1556
59 PREVEL Robin 33321 H14 1408NM 1:04:05 2259 1952 -307 2368
60 LECOMPTE Paul 28852 H16 0207HF 1:04:19 2513 1945 -568 2557
61 FLECHET Paolo 30075 H16 4203AR 1:04:34 1983 1937 -46 2112
62 BRIERE Eliot 26305 H14 2704NM 1:04:56 2904 1926 -978 3076
63 MALARD Matisse 23574 H14 0207HF 1:05:04 3058 1922 -1136 3163
64 JEANPIERRE Ivan 34601 H14 7004BF 1:05:09 0 1920 1488
65 BREGNAC Tristan 34884 H14 7404AR 1:05:17 1916 1467
66 VEROVE Guilhem 28495 H14 5907HF 1:06:14 3450 1888 -1562 3575
67 CHATAGNIER Neo 18255 H14 7404AR 1:08:07 0 1836 1617
68 MONTELIMARD Jules 30064 H14 4203AR 1:11:09 1332 1758 +426 1589
69 BOISSONNET Tom 15392 H16 8809GE 1:12:57 2383 1714 -669 2503
70 MONTEMONT Clement 16836 H14 3810AR 1:13:11 1919 1709 -210 2123
71 MANGIONE Maxime 28963 H14 2104BF 1:14:51 2203 1671 -532 2098
72 DUMARCHER Gabriel 30354 H14 2606AR 1:14:56 1399 1669 +270 1591
73 DORIER Arthur 27709 H16 2604AR 1:21:23 1985 1537 -448 1972
74 CHAPUIS Paul 30395 H16 7109BF 1:21:59 1831 1526 -305 2282
75 LINTANF Florian 23713 H14 9105IF 1:23:31 1746 1498 -248 1790
76 GONET Anatol 22515 H14 2610AR 1:26:53 1736 1439 -297 1759
77 POULAIN Arthur 26018 H14 2704NM 1:27:25 2057 1431 -626 2068
78 COEURDASSIER Julian 31926 H16 5907HF 1:28:41 2543 1410 -1133 2749
79 LEROY Théo 29385 H14 2605AR 1:31:37 1748 1365 -383 1726
80 TINANT Flavio 28280 H16 6709GE 1:33:35 2143 1336 -807 3621
81 DELCUSE Noah 29300 H14 6205HF 1:34:51 1894 1319 -575 1918
82 LEFEVRE Odin 29949 H14 7720IF 1:35:40 1328 1307 -21 1523
83 FIORUCCI Vincent 24306 H16 5402GE 1:40:17 1556 1247 -309 1556
SCHOULLER Thomas 21221 H14 5703GE pm 1881 0 1946
BONORA Yoann 18847 H14 6906AR pm 2722 0 2773
PICHARD Romain 21267 H14 6911AR pm 2403 0 2505
MONTAGARD Grégoire 19708 H14 7807IF pm 1809 0 1771
VERSAEVEL Pierre-Louis 31561 H16 5907HF pm 3964 0 3961
GREGOIRE Romain 33088 H16 5116GE pm 1658 0 2143