Lusigny sur Ouche (21) - H20A,35

Date : 27/05/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BLANCHARD Mickael 7184 H35 7309AR 1:03:34 8435 8495 +60 8524
2 BOUVIER William 11398 H35 1905NA 1:05:02 7501 8303 +802 7725
3 BASTIN Michel 8449 H35 2508BF 1:05:37 7545 8229 +684 7878
4 CALANDOT François 2924 H35 1403NM 1:07:16 7951 8028 +77 7940
5 MULLER Marc 1518 H35 6803GE 1:08:52 7644 7841 +197 7737
6 FAILLARD Vincent 15937 H35 0109AR 1:11:32 4400 7549 +3149 5738
7 RUIZ Ludovic 3778 H35 8105OC 1:13:09 7746 7382 -364 7612
8 MAURIES Benjamin 17775 H35 7807IF 1:13:14 7383 7373 -10 7284
9 DERIAZ Samson 11842 H20 2105BF 1:14:08 6483 7284 +801 7079
10 MILEO Julien 24999 H35 2704NM 1:15:11 6861 7182 +321 6899
11 MOUGEOT Pierre 3304 H35 6804GE 1:15:50 6532 7121 +589 6774
12 TIRBOIS Miguel 7783 H35 7719IF 1:16:07 0 7094 5959
13 TINCHANT Johann 747 H35 2517BF 1:16:46 8141 7034 -1107 8121
14 MERLE Julien 15925 H35 4201AR 1:20:57 6647 6671 +24 6675
15 THEBAULT Francois 16381 H35 2508BF 1:21:25 6331 6632 +301 6448
16 MAHIEU Pierre 6999 H35 5907HF 1:22:48 6429 6522 +93 6465
17 CORMIER Stéphane 10694 H35 3705CE 1:24:04 7196 6423 -773 7223
18 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H35 1705NA 1:24:12 6428 6413 -15 6484
19 DUFOUR Raphael 10117 H35 2606AR 1:24:28 6638 6393 -245 6759
20 BREGNAC Xavier 31216 H35 7404AR 1:24:28 6248 6393 +145 6393
21 ECHILLEY Arnaud 24475 H35 7004BF 1:24:51 6457 6364 -93 6403
22 LEMENAGER Martin 5121 H35 1403NM 1:24:58 6211 6355 +144 6300
23 PARQUET Frédéric 26708 H35 1408NM 1:26:25 0 6249 6095
24 BRUAS Thomas 23421 H20 2610AR 1:28:37 5701 6093 +392 5905
25 DECHAVANNE Laurent 3464 H35 6911AR 1:29:01 6824 6066 -758 6825
26 LAHOREAU Mickael 25796 H35 3705CE 1:29:25 6289 6039 -250 6394
27 POULAIN Gael 9172 H20 5909HF 1:31:11 6490 5922 -568 6441
28 COQUELET Guillem 32882 H35 5906HF 1:32:14 5518 5855 +337 5603
29 PERRIN Nans 26657 H35 4201AR 1:32:37 5684 5830 +146 5789
30 SOL Benoît 932 H35 9404IF 1:32:44 6893 5823 -1070 6964
31 VUILLEMARD Jérémy 21183 H35 8812GE 1:34:04 6394 5740 -654 5963
32 DEGAND Guillaume 29858 H35 4204AR 1:34:29 5124 5715 +591 5257
33 VENON Loïc 2740 H35 2105BF 1:36:29 6626 5597 -1029 6626
34 VARIOT Benjamin 27676 H35 7720IF 1:36:50 5504 5576 +72 5611
35 BASSET Titouan 26162 H20 2704NM 1:37:48 6340 5521 -819 6503
36 PECHSTEIN Ulrich 9618 H35 5402GE 1:38:10 5337 5501 +164 5539
37 SOLIER Judicael 27854 H35 6008HF 1:38:16 5872 5495 -377 5810
38 PERRIN Loïc 29251 H20 2610AR 1:38:39 5638 5474 -164 5903
39 CAVARROC Hugo 16331 H20 1106OC 1:43:46 5767 5204 -563 5414
40 DOTT Anathael 23432 H20 6806GE 1:43:47 6231 5203 -1028 6113
41 ROUX Corentin 12519 H20 7703IF 1:44:22 4468 5174 +706 5329
42 PICHARD Adrien 16456 H20 6911AR 1:46:24 5065 5075 +10 5385
43 PINARD Yann 4256 H35 2508BF 1:47:06 4880 5042 +162 5205
44 SUIRE Sébastien 27025 H35 1705NA 1:48:21 5838 4984 -854 5854
45 DANTIN Christophe 21218 H35 7720IF 1:56:21 0 4641 4804
46 ROUILLER Thomas 843 H35 4203AR 1:56:46 5538 4624 -914 5411
47 NEDELEC Etienne 32892 H35 7720IF 1:57:34 4406 4593 +187 4641
48 BOUSSAC Nicolas 32593 H35 4504CE 1:58:39 5088 4551 -537 5131
49 BOISSONNET Nicolas 8379 H35 8809GE 1:58:56 4540 3994
50 TEDOLDI Téo 26063 H20 7707IF 2:01:24 3896 4448 +552 4569
51 BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H20 5703GE 2:08:39 5427 4197 -1230 5158
52 GENITONI Rodolphe 30248 H20 2105BF 2:09:55 4156 3907
53 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H20 7707IF 2:17:31 4638 3927 -711 4611
54 LINTANF Thomas 23714 H20 9105IF 3:44:31 2888 2405 -483 3291
POURRE Jeremi 14273 H20 2508BF pm 6216 0 6313
GINTZBURGER Colas 25057 H20 7407AR pm 4202 0 4587