Lusigny sur Ouche (21) - H21A

Date : 27/05/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 JOLY François 14909 H21 5907HF 1:31:10 8483 7884 -599 8455
2 DEROUX Benoit 16722 H21 2604AR 1:31:55 7167 7820 +653 7487
3 PONCET Clement 16097 H21 3913BF 1:33:13 7357 7711 +354 7561
4 SOUCAT Cyril 22318 H21 7720IF 1:37:21 7079 7383 +304 7302
5 KERVAREC Johann 10442 H21 6803GE 1:38:35 7373 7291 -82 7374
6 GOUVERNEUR Antoine 20040 H21 5907HF 1:41:11 7188 7104 -84 7197
7 CLAUDE Maxime 31750 H21 2517BF 1:43:09 4659 6968 +2309 6297
8 MEYER Kirian 1911 H21 6804GE 1:43:47 7043 6926 -117 6959
9 LEPLAT Emmanuel 8972 H21 4201AR 1:43:51 7283 6921 -362 7449
10 DESREUMAUX Arthur 13669 H21 6008HF 1:45:00 6479 6845 +366 6685
11 RUDKIEWICZ Martin 18542 H21 2508BF 1:45:02 6580 6843 +263 6427
12 RIBIER Emmanuel 22156 H21 4203AR 1:45:26 7023 6817 -206 6914
13 CARRARA Simon 29594 H21 3913BF 1:45:39 7158 6803 -355 6948
14 BOUCHAN Jérôme 26489 H21 2517BF 1:46:29 7847 6750 -1097 7867
15 VAN DER MEULEN Nicolas 31531 H21 6911AR 1:49:42 6932 6552 -380 6929
16 BISSONNET Baptiste 9587 H21 2606AR 1:53:03 5817 6358 +541 5942
17 ANDRE Camille 11655 H21 5116GE 1:54:54 7332 6256 -1076 7266
18 AUBERTIN Thibault 27932 H21 7004BF 1:55:22 5766 6230 +464 5972
19 GROLLEAU Stéphane 34305 H21 1705NA 1:56:50 0 6152 6076
20 DELENNE William 11904 H21 1307PZ 1:58:57 6290 6043 -247 6289
21 DUBOIS Xavier 19411 H21 5907HF 1:59:32 7007 6013 -994 7016
22 BOURGOGNE Gaëtan 13760 H21 5907HF 2:00:16 5779 5976 +197 5944
23 BORDET Pierre 31568 H21 7404AR 2:02:51 5203 5851 +648 5676
24 MANIERE Louis 17628 H21 6008HF 2:05:05 5509 5746 +237 5672
25 RORA Sébastien 6481 H21 7719IF 2:05:55 5708 5366
26 LE DEVEHAT Simon 29325 H21 7720IF 2:06:14 5784 5694 -90 5873
27 POEDRAS Gwendal 10671 H21 7309AR 2:07:48 6019 5624 -395 5897
28 LECUYER Thibault 20295 H21 5703GE 2:08:13 5548 5606 +58 5598
29 POIRSON Gaëtan 21168 H21 7004BF 2:08:35 6494 5590 -904 6551
30 ROCHE Damien 31923 H21 8607NA 2:08:50 5853 5579 -274 5948
31 PINSARD Nicolas 22030 H21 7715IF 2:12:46 5569 5414 -155 5733
32 VERCAUTEREN Thomas 16226 H21 6008HF 2:15:41 5484 5297 -187 5534
33 GAUDUIN Antoine 14627 H21 5907HF 2:15:47 5294 4976
34 CHABANCE Thomas 18120 H21 4201AR 2:16:31 6435 5265 -1170 6360
35 HAYER Emmanuel 26527 H21 6709GE 2:24:09 5608 4986 -622 5608
36 CLOUZEAU DAMIEN 24678 H21 1601NA 2:25:13 5620 4950 -670 5578
37 HERY Clément 28376 H21 5116GE 2:25:47 5360 4930 -430 5397
38 REZE Baptiste 28347 H21 6008HF 2:34:16 5573 4659 -914 5600
39 ROBERT Matthieu 19741 H21 2508BF 2:34:36 5971 4649 -1322 5651
40 PERRIN Guillaume 7569 H21 8809GE 2:48:13 4342 4273 -69 4430
41 CHALOPIN Mathieu 3675 H21 8405PZ 2:51:59 5127 4179 -948 5347
42 BAILLON Damien 33090 H21 8809GE 3:00:41 4088 3978 -110 4180
43 CHAPELOT Lucas 16751 H21 5407GE 3:28:05 4498 3454 -1044 4626
SEIMBILLE Denis 28327 H21 7720IF pm 7448 0 7637
ROGER Aymeric 14681 H21 7807IF pm 7538 0 6963
SALLIOT Julien 27867 H21 3502BR pm 5536 0 5482
ROUSSON Benoît Louis 33694 H21 8809GE pm 5371 0 5570
SANDEVOIR Luc 11061 H21 1403NM pm 8090 0 8055
GENISSEL Thibault 24972 H21 4203AR pm 6034 0 6034