O'PLAT'O 2017 - LD Chaud Clapier (26) - Orange court

Date : 11/06/2017
Distance : 3,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GERY David 26773 H16 4203AR 0:49:32 14'09 3068 3249 +181 3538
2 TOULIER ANCIAN Loïs 22949 D16 6911AR 0:59:55 17'07 2441 2686 +245 3180
3 ALLES Nouchka 29972 D16 2610AR 1:01:20 17'31 2654 2624 -30 2565
4 GONET Janick 21046 D40 2610AR 1:07:47 19'22 4692 2374 -2318 4673
5 MONTEMONT Clement 16836 H14 3810AR 1:11:39 20'28 1799 2246 +447 2337
6 ANNE Roger 1673 H65 0111AR 1:13:01 20'51 4084 2204 -1880 3992
7 AUBERTEIN Thomas 30047 H14 3809AR 1:16:07 21'44 1794 2114 +320 1942
8 LE GALL Roger 288 H60 3801AR 1:20:52 23'06 3087 1990 -1097 3097
9 MASLIAH Louna 30914 D14 2610AR 1:21:26 23'16 1812 1976 +164 1942
10 VAYSSE Isabelle 16455 D45 7305AR 1:24:03 24'00 3730 1915 -1815 3828
11 GENNARO Beatrice 20862 D45 3810AR 1:25:07 24'19 3693 1891 -1802 3481
12 CHABANOL Raphaël 22560 H14 3810AR 1:25:07 24'19 2172 1891 -281 2172
13 SOULIE Manon 30911 D14 2610AR 1:25:25 24'24 2062 1884 -178 2313
14 PAYARD Sylvain 29842 H45 3810AR 1:27:13 24'55 0 1845 1771
15 GINTZBURGER François 25056 H50 7407AR 1:27:33 25'00 2947 1838 -1109 2993
16 SAUREL Lucie 31229 D16 2610AR 1:41:24 28'58 2329 1587 -742 2700
17 JACQUEMIN Yona 30538 D16 4203AR 1:42:25 29'15 2523 1571 -952 2965
18 VINCENT Carole 27589 D35 3801AR 1:43:42 29'37 2315 1552 -763 2039
19 VALLAT Gerard 851 H55 4203AR 1:46:54 30'32 3638 1505 -2133 3673
20 COLES Alison 17705 D50 3801AR 1:47:29 30'42 2623 1497 -1126 3061
21 WANG Xiaojun 32055 D45 3811AR 1:50:23 31'32 1824 1458 -366 0
22 COMBET Annie 813 D55 4203AR 1:50:45 31'38 4478 1453 -3025 4320
23 COLLOMB Denis 33599 H50 0111AR 1:52:41 32'11 2223 1428 -795 2929
24 DUREL Camille 33478 D21 3810AR 1:56:28 33'16 1382 1792
25 LEVESY Marie-pierre 20490 D50 3810AR 2:02:08 34'53 3656 1318 -2338 1593
26 LACHERE Claire 32830 D21 3811AR 2:02:55 35'07 0 1309 0
27 BOUILLET Geneviève 8944 D65 3811AR 2:04:04 35'26 0 1297 0
28 LASSALLE Léna 19897 D16 0111AR 2:04:26 35'33 1829 1293 -536 1710
29 MIQUET SABINE 26609 D45 3810AR 2:05:41 35'54 1280 0
30 DUREL CLAUDE 30669 H60 0504PZ 2:07:20 36'22 2864 1264 -1600 2769
31 CERET Martine 4597 D60 4203AR 2:07:26 36'24 3287 1263 -2024 3286
32 COLLARD Jules 24623 H18 2604AR 2:08:45 36'47 1204 1250 +46 1448
33 HELIOT Claude 2349 H75 6906AR 2:10:29 37'16 1786 1233 -553 2591
34 JACOMINO Mireille 277 D55 3801AR 2:11:27 37'33 2952 1224 -1728 2981
35 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D50 1307PZ 2:13:05 38'01 3078 1209 -1869 3041
36 THIEVENAZ Francoise 19672 D65 3811AR 2:18:53 39'40 1875 1159 -716 1566
37 BERNARD Myriam 25667 D50 6911AR 2:21:52 40'32 1134 1089
38 GANDON J-Claude 249 H75 6906AR 2:38:08 45'10 1532 1018 -514 2111
PERMINGEAT Helene 21054 D60 2606AR abandon None 3827 0 3927
GATY Daniele 841 D60 4203AR abandon None 4046 0 4051
ANNE Brigitte 1672 D65 0111AR abandon None 4211 0 4027
FINO Béatrice 1674 D45 0111AR abandon None 2133 0 1779
JEHL Elodie 25617 D35 6911AR abandon None 3886 0 3857
FOLLET Séverine 25290 D40 3811AR abandon None 0 1435
GRANSART Renaud 1752 H55 2604AR pm None 3493 0 3263
GINTZBURGER Lucine 25058 D14 7407AR pm None 2762 0 2981
PERRIN Laura 29250 D16 2610AR pm None 3666 0 3589