O'PLAT'O 2017 - LD Chaud Clapier (26) - Violet court

Date : 11/06/2017
Distance : 4,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BENACEK Philippe 2366 H35 7309AR 0:47:01 10'13 7452 6712 -740 7241
2 PERRIN Loïc 29251 H20 2610AR 0:50:23 10'57 5638 6263 +625 6100
3 BRUAS Thomas 23421 H20 2610AR 0:52:42 11'27 5701 5988 +287 5853
4 AUDOUIN Anael 31292 H16 2610AR 1:01:02 13'16 3818 5170 +1352 3941
5 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 24631 D16 1307PZ 1:01:35 13'23 5330 5124 -206 5300
6 MONTEMONT Patrice 9460 H55 3810AR 1:02:48 13'39 5715 5025 -690 5723
7 RAOUX Pierre 14310 H55 3408OC 1:02:51 13'39 5411 5021 -390 5364
8 HEYRIES Richard 4617 H55 1307PZ 1:07:15 14'37 4786 4692 -94 5041
9 TOULIER Francois 13294 H50 6913AR 1:07:54 14'45 5824 4648 -1176 5843
10 JANOD Francois 11700 H45 7305AR 1:13:09 15'54 5877 4314 -1563 6307
11 TO CUCHE Léon 31558 H16 2610AR 1:13:27 15'58 3127 4296 +1169 3924
12 VINCENT Remi 23876 H35 3801AR 1:15:04 16'19 3301 4204 +903 3842
13 REYNAUD Cedric 233 H40 3810AR 1:16:22 16'36 5819 4132 -1687 5694
14 GENNARO Benoit 22688 H45 3810AR 1:18:06 16'58 4891 4041 -850 4724
15 DEAK Csaba 33611 H40 4203AR 1:18:30 17'03 4078 4020 -58 4254
16 COLES Jon 17706 H45 3801AR 1:21:50 17'47 0 3856 4810
17 VERCASSON Rachel 14527 D21 2604AR 1:24:56 18'27 4160 3715 -445 4160
18 THIVOLLE-CAZAT Philippe 32141 H40 3811AR 1:27:32 19'01 3016 3605 +589 3101
19 LEVESY Eric 20491 H50 3810AR 1:29:48 19'31 2884 3514 +630 2594
20 PORNET Patrick 7388 H55 3810AR 1:30:16 19'37 2593 3496 +903 2685
21 CARRA Mathilde 19510 D21 2604AR 1:31:41 19'55 4499 3442 -1057 4499
22 LEVESY Salomé 23127 D20 3810AR 1:33:44 20'22 3869 3367 -502 3089
23 THIEVENAZ Roland 9230 H65 3811AR 1:37:06 21'06 3972 3250 -722 3826
24 GINTZBURGER Colas 25057 H20 7407AR 1:37:12 21'07 4404 3247 -1157 4397
25 PRUNET Christophe 30646 H40 3811AR 1:41:41 22'06 3103 0
26 LE GLAND Emmanuelle 29201 D45 7404AR 1:42:21 22'15 3893 3083 -810 3833
27 CHABAL Enri 9668 H60 3809AR 1:43:02 22'23 4111 3063 -1048 4077
28 DENTON Genevieve 15 D45 4204AR 1:46:43 23'11 3723 2957 -766 3675
29 ROUSSE Loriane 34736 D21 6911AR 1:47:57 23'28 2923 3520
30 VIGIER Swann 28189 H16 4203AR 1:56:02 25'13 2087 2720 +633 3591
31 THOMASSIN J-Luc 260 H50 6906AR 1:56:36 25'20 4013 2706 -1307 3931
32 GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D45 7407AR 1:58:25 25'44 3188 2665 -523 3101
33 BAYLE Odile 12359 D50 7404AR 1:59:39 26'00 3097 2637 -460 3097
34 KONIECZNY Vanessa 16044 D35 7309AR 2:03:53 26'55 3805 2547 -1258 2745
35 DOUSTE-BACQUE Isabelle 3662 D50 3809AR 2:06:56 27'35 2654 2486 -168 2644
36 BORIE Emilie 33845 D21 4201AR 2:17:07 29'48 1626 2301 +675 2399
37 ROIG Carmen 10518 D50 3809AR 2:25:07 31'32 3358 2175 -1183 3308
38 FERRETTI Bernard 815 H65 4203AR 2:28:54 32'22 3168 2119 -1049 3396
39 MOLLARET Arielle 14534 D55 7404AR 2:39:07 34'35 3103 1983 -1120 3202
VINCENT Sébastien 20685 H40 1307PZ abandon None 5694 0 5940
HUBERT Emeric 33387 H21 6911AR pm None 3153 0 5548
LEFEVRE Magali 2696 D35 8404PZ pm None 4520 0 4477
GRILLON-BENACEK Céline 19355 D35 7309AR pm None 4349 0 4349