O'PLAT'O 2017 - LD Chaud Clapier (26) - Violet long

Date : 11/06/2017
Distance : 7,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MASLIAH Raphaël 26389 H20 2610AR 1:01:45 8'01 8433 9528 +1095 8440
2 BLANC-TRANCHANT Olivier 14672 H21 3913BF 1:05:21 8'29 9695 9003 -692 9802
3 CHANDEZON Jean-Luc 4013 H21 8404PZ 1:13:55 9'35 7337 7959 +622 7545
4 MATHIS Martin 20315 H20 2517BF 1:15:42 9'49 8241 7772 -469 8276
5 LEPLAT Emmanuel 8972 H21 4201AR 1:19:57 10'22 7388 7359 -29 7427
6 GENNARO Mathis 22689 H18 3810AR 1:21:23 10'34 6976 7229 +253 7261
7 DEROUX Benoit 16722 H21 2604AR 1:21:50 10'37 6844 7189 +345 7604
8 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H20 1905NA 1:21:52 10'37 8304 7186 -1118 8247
9 BAUDOT Rémi 16372 H21 4201AR 1:22:42 10'44 8523 7114 -1409 8683
10 LASSALLE Pascal 1678 H50 0111AR 1:25:19 11'04 7107 6896 -211 7067
11 LUCAS Baptiste 17246 H21 7404AR 1:28:46 11'31 6246 6628 +382 6354
12 LE GLAND Christophe 23205 H45 7404AR 1:29:37 11'38 6452 6565 +113 6455
13 PORTOLEAU Frederic 14861 H50 1307PZ 1:32:58 12'04 6220 6328 +108 6099
14 GUILLEMOT Arnaud 33482 H21 3810AR 1:34:02 12'12 6257 6039
15 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H40 1307PZ 1:36:29 12'31 6567 6098 -469 6639
16 GONET Victor 22514 H16 2610AR 1:40:18 13'01 5653 5866 +213 5970
17 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H20 4203AR 1:45:42 13'43 6555 5566 -989 6555
18 DUDOIGNON Marine 17953 D18 2604AR 1:46:34 13'50 5245 5521 +276 5504
19 LAROSE Eric 25047 H40 3810AR 1:51:15 14'26 4424 5288 +864 5268
20 CHABANOL Matthieu 8310 H40 3810AR 1:52:07 14'33 4492 5247 +755 4860
21 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H40 4203AR 1:54:17 14'50 7167 5148 -2019 7184
22 BREGNAC Olivier 22737 H40 7404AR 1:54:21 14'51 5090 5145 +55 5512
23 COLIN Jean-Christophe 20855 H45 1311PZ 1:56:53 15'10 5597 5033 -564 5599
24 BARITAUX J-Charles 14758 H35 3810AR 1:57:01 15'11 0 5028 5586
25 BORDET Pierre 31568 H21 7404AR 1:57:14 15'13 5203 5018 -185 5600
26 SUCHET Jean-Paul 4079 H45 4204AR 2:10:53 16'59 5023 4495 -528 4863
27 GRANGAUD Patrick 11960 H45 2606AR 2:25:33 18'54 5131 4042 -1089 5150
28 FOLLET FRancois 28762 H40 3811AR 2:43:41 21'15 3594 3831
29 MARI Olivier 16056 H45 0615PZ 2:44:33 21'22 4811 3575 -1236 4670
30 ROUSSIN Claude 8942 H60 3809AR 2:56:38 22'56 4516 3331 -1185 4321
31 MOLLARET Bruno 14535 H55 7404AR 3:00:08 23'23 5357 3266 -2091 5583
32 VEIT Eric 28282 H55 0503PZ 3:54:44 30'29 3382 2506 -876 4071
GROSJEAN Cathy 23628 D45 6913AR abandon None 4572 0 4382
TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas 14770 H21 6911AR pm None 8027 0 8188
MARECHAL Francois 10255 H40 3811AR pm None 4786 0 0
GROSJEAN Christine 12621 D50 0404PZ pm None 0 0
PELLOUX-PRAYER Gautier 30441 H21 2604AR pm None 5259 0 5259
MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H20 4012NA pm None 8768 0 8747
HERPIN Florence 26061 D21 3811AR pm None 4201 0 0