Belfort- Offemont (90) - B

Date : 11/06/2017
Distance : 22,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PERRIN Gilles 206 H40 4201AR 1:07:28 2'59 5058 4977
2 VALCKE Bruno 21001 H40 6408NA 1:12:02 3'11 4336 4738 +402 4688
3 RAICHON Sebastien 12779 H45 8404PZ 1:12:29 3'12 4676 4708 +32 4643
4 THIERY Sebastien 17068 H45 6008HF 1:14:17 3'17 4601 4594 -7 4572
5 BOUCHUT Vincent 7146 H40 8404PZ 1:15:15 3'19 4689 4535 -154 4660
6 GALINDO Thierry 12126 H40 3810AR 1:16:11 3'22 4898 4479 -419 4898
7 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H45 7305AR 1:16:29 3'23 5234 4462 -772 5045
8 FATTICCI Guillaume 28572 H20 8404PZ 1:17:10 3'24 3876 4422 +546 4426
9 SCHORTANNER Clément 30843 H18 9006BF 1:17:23 3'25 0 4410 4003
10 MOYON Bruno 23848 H45 7109BF 1:18:16 3'27 4514 4360 -154 4552
11 FIQUET Thomas 29770 H18 6008HF 1:19:07 3'30 3683 4313 +630 3986
12 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H45 4709NA 1:20:26 3'33 3813 4243 +430 3903
13 GIGNAC Philippe 25416 H40 2301NA 1:20:36 3'33 4453 4234 -219 4300
14 TRISTRAM Antoine 29563 H40 6804GE 1:20:51 3'34 4123 4221 +98 4124
15 LHOMME Fabrice 29868 H45 4504CE 1:23:52 3'42 3918 4069 +151 4106
16 LONCHAMPT Franck 25753 H40 3913BF 1:25:12 3'46 4063 4005 -58 4117
17 FLECK Frederick 8042 H45 2517BF 1:27:42 3'52 0 3891 3862
18 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H20 3308NA 1:27:57 3'53 3861 3880 +19 4039
19 MOINE Francis 23131 H40 8903BF 1:28:20 3'54 3720 3863 +143 3830
20 HARNIST Mathieu 25417 H40 6803GE 1:30:55 4'01 4321 3754 -567 4321
21 DELAIRE Antoine 13958 H20 9006BF 1:31:15 4'02 3573 3740 +167 3694
22 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H45 7109BF 1:34:02 4'09 4195 3629 -566 4268
23 MARCHAND Christophe 12762 H40 6803GE 1:34:06 4'09 0 3627 3833
24 BERNARD MOES Olivier 29863 H45 6806GE 1:34:54 4'11 3674 3596 -78 3654
25 MANEGLIA Marion 33380 D35 3810AR 1:37:39 4'19 3495 3178
26 BARTHELEMY Christophe 28578 H40 8807GE 1:39:50 4'25 2627 3418 +791 3156
27 COLLÉ Luc 21081 H40 0705AR 1:41:08 4'28 3374 2979
28 PIVERT Jean-Baptiste 32409 H40 7807IF 1:42:37 4'32 3021 3326 +305 3222
29 MEYER Kirian 1911 H21 6804GE 1:42:38 4'32 3804 3325 -479 4347
30 BLOT Johan 28064 H40 8807GE 1:44:03 4'36 3167 3280 +113 2982
31 MARCUZZI Cécile 28161 D21 6008HF 1:47:40 4'45 3513 3170 -343 3305
32 CLAUDEPIERRE Amélie 29432 D21 6804GE 1:52:47 4'59 3019 3026 +7 3374
33 MAILLET Xavier 26202 H45 8904BF 1:54:55 5'05 2922 2970 +48 3084
34 LEPRETRE Cyril 25171 H40 4504CE 1:55:25 5'06 2590 2957 +367 3100
35 CUNY Thibaut 32270 H40 8807GE 1:55:45 5'07 2582 2948 +366 2983
36 MORVAND Adeline 25389 D21 8904BF 1:55:46 5'07 3254 2948 -306 3193
37 EDIAR Michel 14650 H45 9109IF 1:55:59 5'07 3426 2942 -484 3426
38 LECLERC Laurent 32626 H45 8807GE 1:58:03 5'13 3058 2891 -167 3002
39 DESBORDES Julien 32734 H40 8807GE 2:03:46 5'28 2681 2757 +76 2892
40 ROLLER Marc 27858 H45 8404PZ 2:08:47 5'41 2748 2650 -98 2880
THOURET Hervé 20828 H40 4203AR pm None 4084 0 4390
GRANDIN MARTIN Stéphane 16342 H45 8404PZ pm None 4454 0 4480
DOTT Pascal 22846 H45 6806GE pm None 3964 0 3978
ZENEVRE Manuel 3724 H45 8809GE pm None 3110 0 3293
BOISSAY Olivier 28975 H45 8404PZ pm None 2549 0 2583
DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H45 6008HF pm None 3968 0 4058