Belfort- Offemont (90) - D

Date : 11/06/2017
Distance : 12,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PROST Christian 11017 H60 2104BF 1:04:10 5'10 3787 3663 -124 3766
2 MARCHAL Didier 729 H65 2508BF 1:06:51 5'23 3290 3516 +226 3417
3 BEZIRDJOGLOU Philippe 3443 H60 3308NA 1:09:18 5'35 3287 3391 +104 3375
4 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D45 6008HF 1:09:58 5'38 3631 3359 -272 3603
5 TRISTRAM Rachel 29564 D40 6804GE 1:10:31 5'41 3404 3333 -71 3443
6 DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D45 7109BF 1:12:26 5'50 3434 3245 -189 3434
7 SOUVRAY Michel 23030 H60 3708CE 1:13:45 5'56 2567 3187 +620 2984
8 THOURET Anne 20829 D40 4203AR 1:14:48 6'01 2991 3142 +151 3000
9 MARTIN GARIN Célie 31463 D18 7305AR 1:15:21 6'04 2705 3119 +414 2950
10 BERRUE Nathalie 31479 D45 8904BF 1:15:27 6'05 2885 3115 +230 2968
11 AUBRY Maurice 1509 H65 5402GE 1:17:37 6'15 3285 3028 -257 3321
12 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D40 4709NA 1:18:17 6'18 3381 3002 -379 3393
13 GAVELLE Chrystèle 14049 D45 8404PZ 1:18:53 6'21 2185 2979 +794 2661
14 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H65 6799GE 1:19:26 6'24 2973 2959 -14 3029
15 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H65 3308NA 1:20:12 6'28 3090 2930 -160 3082
16 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H45 5402GE 1:22:48 6'40 3701 2838 -863 3793
17 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H60 3308NA 1:23:18 6'43 2744 2821 +77 2790
18 FAYE Audrey 30034 D40 8404PZ 1:23:52 6'45 0 2802 2734
19 HERMET Andre 1398 H60 7715IF 1:24:03 6'46 2858 2796 -62 3147
20 WYMER Isabelle 702 D45 2508BF 1:25:02 6'51 3022 2764 -258 2906
21 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H60 7309AR 1:25:44 6'54 2953 2741 -212 2953
22 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H65 5702GE 1:27:07 7'01 2724 2698 -26 3013
23 GUILLON Alain 1854 H65 7701IF 1:28:14 7'06 2987 2664 -323 3025
24 CERINI J-Michel 1710 H60 2508BF 1:29:05 7'11 2328 2638 +310 2548
25 TAISSON Sandrine 21220 D45 7807IF 1:29:41 7'13 2159 2621 +462 2177
26 RUAUD Alain 740 H65 2508BF 1:29:54 7'15 2451 2614 +163 2530
27 BOUSSIER Véronique 29085 D45 2104BF 1:30:20 7'17 2497 2602 +105 2597
28 EDIAR Helene 14651 D40 9109IF 1:31:33 7'22 2725 2567 -158 2730
29 BERNAUER Laurence 13114 D40 6804GE 1:32:11 7'26 2187 2549 +362 2546
30 MASSON Michel 4317 H65 2105BF 1:37:01 7'49 2943 2422 -521 2735
31 MANO Claudio 3137 H65 2104BF 1:39:39 8'02 2548 2358 -190 2578
32 REICH Alain 12828 H60 6804GE 1:41:09 8'09 2651 2323 -328 2650
33 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D40 0207HF 1:42:03 8'13 2303 2532
34 BOEHM Yves 15297 H60 6806GE 1:45:47 8'31 2150 2222 +72 2191
35 ROLLER Séverine 27859 D45 8404PZ 1:46:39 8'36 2204 2157
36 GOLMARD Dominique 2670 H65 2101BF 1:47:27 8'39 2187 2110
37 THIEBAULT J-Philippe 5533 H65 6804GE 2:00:45 9'44 2434 1946 -488 2434
38 BLOT Karine 28065 D40 8807GE 2:01:47 9'49 2078 1930 -148 2149
39 FISCHER Guy 14223 H60 6806GE 2:03:13 9'56 1698 1907 +209 1759
40 LAUVERGNE Sandrine 29245 D45 6806GE 2:06:59 10'14 2013 1851 -162 2124
41 CUNY Francoise 32271 D40 8807GE 2:13:23 10'45 1762 1663
42 LOISY Jacques 27732 H60 2104BF 3:02:52 14'44 1153 1285 +132 1526
DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H40 6804GE pm None 3826 0 3903
BAGUEREY Gilles 320 H60 6804GE pm None 2508 0 2633
CAU Gerard 8297 H65 4504CE pm None 1692 0 1948