Belfort- Offemont (90) - E

Date : 11/06/2017
Distance : 10,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BLOT Timothy 25488 H14 8807GE 0:40:11 3'49 2610 3266 +656 3130
2 ARONDEAU Nathan 30063 H14 4203AR 0:41:04 3'54 2457 3195 +738 3071
3 LONCHAMPT Léo 25682 H14 3913BF 0:42:12 4'01 2538 3110 +572 2827
4 DENOUAL Marine 29351 D18 6008HF 0:42:37 4'03 3393 3079 -314 3284
5 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D18 2508BF 0:43:32 4'08 3398 3014 -384 3501
6 COLLÉ Lou 22190 D16 0705AR 0:45:35 4'20 2879 2638
7 ROLLER Camille 24044 D16 8404PZ 0:46:50 4'27 2267 2802 +535 2821
8 MOYON Rozenn 23849 D18 7109BF 0:47:37 4'32 3000 2756 -244 2972
9 SIPOS Alexandrine 29907 D16 7715IF 0:48:43 4'38 2816 2694 -122 3097
10 GRANDIN MARTIN Lilou 28574 D16 8404PZ 0:49:26 4'42 2162 2655 +493 2734
11 BOISSAY Juliette 30629 D16 8404PZ 0:49:48 4'44 2059 2635 +576 2798
12 MOYON Benjamin 23850 H14 7109BF 0:50:35 4'49 2783 2594 -189 2782
13 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D55 2108BF 0:52:19 4'58 3196 2508 -688 3206
14 DOTT Léane 23430 D16 6806GE 0:52:45 5'01 3121 2488 -633 3117
15 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702GE 0:53:33 5'06 2431 2450 +19 2485
16 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H70 0801GE 0:54:33 5'11 2844 2406 -438 2839
17 GUILLOT Armelle 26975 D16 8404PZ 0:56:09 5'20 1878 2337 +459 2345
18 BOUSSIER Lola 30788 D16 2104BF 0:57:27 5'28 2109 2284 +175 2389
19 COUCHOUD Patricia 27875 D55 4203AR 0:58:41 5'35 2236 2236 +0 2332
20 BERNARD-MOES Anaïs 28461 D16 6806GE 0:58:47 5'35 2761 2232 -529 2774
21 HO THANH Christine 13875 D50 6804GE 0:59:50 5'41 1967 2193 +226 2126
22 MEYER Catherine 20483 D50 6701GE 1:00:53 5'47 2239 2155 -84 2198
23 COURTOIS Agnès 23123 D50 8807GE 1:01:04 5'48 2485 2149 -336 2485
24 MATHEVON Catherine 7676 D50 2508BF 1:01:55 5'53 2455 2119 -336 2423
25 DENOUAL Maxence 29483 H14 6008HF 1:02:19 5'56 1949 2106 +157 2204
26 WEISS Martine 29434 D50 6804GE 1:03:33 6'03 2365 2065 -300 2369
27 LAUVERGNE Noa 26690 H14 6806GE 1:04:41 6'09 2316 2029 -287 2489
28 COLOMBET Christian 3163 H70 2108BF 1:05:44 6'15 2271 1996 -275 2157
29 RAVENEL Fanny 10904 D21 6804GE 1:06:54 6'22 2548 1961 -587 2693
30 SOUVAIS Patricia 31696 D21 8807GE 1:07:40 6'26 2485 1939 -546 2607
31 MARCHAL Yves 27307 H70 2108BF 1:08:50 6'33 2169 1906 -263 2158
32 GUILLOT Sylvie 20362 D50 7004BF 1:10:28 6'42 1998 1862 -136 2058
33 ABISSE Jacques 703 H70 2508BF 1:10:30 6'42 2392 1861 -531 2344
34 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D50 6804GE 1:18:10 7'26 1815 1679 -136 1854
35 DAVIAUD Denis 31182 H16 9006BF 1:23:41 7'58 1568 1505
36 BERNARD MOES Myriam 29862 D50 6806GE 1:31:05 8'40 1912 1441 -471 1963
37 LARMINACH Andre 646 H75 3308NA 1:33:58 8'56 1978 1396 -582 1906
38 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D55 6806GE 1:36:47 9'13 1356 1329
39 REICH Elise 18705 D35 6804GE 1:37:46 9'18 1915 1342 -573 1915
40 MEYER Corinne 1909 D55 6804GE 1:40:22 9'33 1752 1307 -445 1767
41 VOGT Claude 2558 H70 6709GE 1:41:45 9'41 1290 1238
42 REICH M-Louise 12829 D55 6804GE 1:47:00 10'11 1408 1226 -182 1450
43 GILQUIN Gérard 27762 H75 2108BF 1:48:27 10'19 1029 1210 +181 1221
44 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702GE 2:09:40 12'20 1772 1012 -760 1801
DOTT Malo 23431 H14 6806GE pm None 2631 0 2679
GREVET Claudie 15296 D55 6806GE pm None 1676 0 1685