Grand Charmont (25) - C

Date : 10/06/2017
Distance : 9,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 WYMER Kylian 16649 H16 2508BF 0:50:07 5'19 4023 4638 +615 4513
2 DELAIRE Nicolas 13959 H18 2508BF 0:50:43 5'23 4270 4583 +313 4487
3 BEDRY Jason 24042 H16 7719IF 0:52:25 5'34 4097 4434 +337 4426
4 GALINDO Robin 20657 H18 3810AR 0:52:51 5'37 3283 4398 +1115 3907
5 TREVISAN GEORGES 15778 H55 7305AR 0:54:56 5'50 4524 4231 -293 4369
6 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H55 8903BF 0:55:21 5'53 4883 4199 -684 4991
7 DENAIX Michel 2321 H55 7309AR 0:57:07 6'04 4264 4069 -195 4237
8 DERIAZ Roméo 15575 H18 2105BF 0:57:55 6'09 4164 4013 -151 4250
9 RICHARD Tanguy 28791 H18 8404PZ 0:58:17 6'12 3107 3988 +881 4008
10 POURRE Alain 736 H50 2508BF 0:58:30 6'13 4048 3973 -75 4293
11 MOURGUES Arthur 30384 H16 8404PZ 0:58:30 6'13 2645 3973 +1328 3669
12 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H55 3308NA 0:59:27 6'19 4169 3909 -260 4241
13 CHAMBEYRON Thomas 31609 H16 8404PZ 0:59:55 6'22 4484 3879 -605 4489
14 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H18 2108BF 1:00:00 6'22 3857 3874 +17 3885
15 DEMARET-JOLY Albin 30360 H16 0705AR 1:00:16 6'24 3856 3793
16 SIPOS Mathilde 28079 D20 7715IF 1:01:15 6'30 3794 3795 +1 3993
17 WYMER Eddie 6523 H50 2508BF 1:01:31 6'32 4279 3778 -501 3810
18 BEDRY Sylvain 17793 H50 7719IF 1:03:32 6'45 3855 3658 -197 3855
19 SILVESTRE Eric 13409 H50 7305AR 1:04:45 6'53 3470 3589 +119 3590
20 BETTINGER J-Michel 5631 H50 7004BF 1:05:39 6'59 3462 3540 +78 3464
21 FAUTRAT Pauline 28272 D20 7715IF 1:06:25 7'03 3582 3499 -83 3443
22 ZAHN Hugo 22785 H16 2104BF 1:07:12 7'08 2699 3459 +760 3118
23 GARCIN Lou 28273 D20 3812AR 1:07:21 7'09 3867 3451 -416 4003
24 DEMAISON Guy 6534 H55 7004BF 1:08:13 7'15 3157 3407 +250 3240
25 CRETE Juliette 18829 D20 6008HF 1:09:04 7'20 2957 3365 +408 3115
26 BUCAMP Noémie 25200 D20 6008HF 1:10:02 7'27 2929 3319 +390 3186
27 LEGRAND Bruno 24908 H55 7305AR 1:10:34 7'30 3700 3294 -406 3645
28 COUCHOUD Philippe 27872 H50 4203AR 1:11:12 7'34 3428 3264 -164 3534
29 RAICHON Mia 16675 D20 8404PZ 1:12:35 7'43 3589 3202 -387 4054
30 LUTHRINGER Francois 3723 H50 8809GE 1:12:38 7'43 3319 3200 -119 3325
31 DEVILLERS Constance 28274 D20 2508BF 1:12:50 7'44 4498 3191 -1307 4474
32 GARCIN Franck 29690 H55 3812AR 1:13:04 7'46 3348 3181 -167 3620
33 GOUDARD Olivier 10660 H55 8404PZ 1:13:29 7'49 3205 3163 -42 3223
34 PISZCZOROWICZ Théo 29889 H16 7720IF 1:13:58 7'52 3592 3142 -450 3703
35 LORANG Francois 13480 H50 6804GE 1:14:12 7'53 3837 3132 -705 3752
36 REINEN Franck 20647 H50 4504CE 1:15:14 8'00 3157 3089 -68 3161
37 GRANIER Florian 28589 H16 8404PZ 1:15:17 8'00 2428 3087 +659 2925
38 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H50 7807IF 1:15:19 8'00 3563 3086 -477 3452
39 LHOMME Victor 30680 H16 4504CE 1:16:27 8'07 2583 3040 +457 2915
40 GUILLOT Emile 20365 H18 7004BF 1:16:32 8'08 2967 3037 +70 3030
41 COMMARET Alain 25025 H50 8904BF 1:16:37 8'09 3436 3034 -402 3107
42 GROSJEAN Capucine 16132 D18 2508BF 1:18:15 8'19 2734 2970 +236 3170
43 HANAUER Jean Marie 20048 H50 6806GE 1:18:52 8'23 3528 2947 -581 3528
44 JOLY Thierry 312 H55 6803GE 1:20:35 8'34 2884 2769
45 HUEBER Francois 5640 H55 6701GE 1:21:31 8'40 3449 2851 -598 3287
46 FELTRIN Thierry 17515 H55 7305AR 1:22:12 8'44 3333 2827 -506 3471
47 JACQUET Alain 20369 H55 8807GE 1:22:25 8'46 3192 2820 -372 3212
48 REUT Christian 12557 H55 7715IF 1:24:40 9'00 3030 2745 -285 2972
49 RAICHON Mano 19748 H16 8404PZ 1:27:51 9'20 2280 2646 +366 2524
50 GONDCAILLE Léo 27072 H16 6008HF 1:27:55 9'21 2644 2538
51 CASIMIR Guillaume 30080 H16 8404PZ 1:32:08 9'48 2241 2523 +282 2395
52 PETITNICOLAS Michel 23619 H50 8807GE 1:34:30 10'03 2538 2459 -79 2586
53 AMORICH Bruno 579 H55 3810AR 1:35:20 10'08 2491 2438 -53 2467
54 MILLIERE Lionel 4331 H55 2101BF 1:36:11 10'13 2416 2319
55 GUILLOT Bruno 20361 H50 7004BF 1:37:13 10'20 3024 2391 -633 2980
56 BLARASIN THOMAS 34868 H16 7715IF 1:41:41 10'49 2286 2195
57 MARTIN GARIN Célie 31463 D18 7305AR 1:44:47 11'08 2705 2218 -487 2705
58 BARTHELEMY Flavien 28580 H16 8807GE 1:45:30 11'13 1513 2203 +690 1915
PINSARD Frédéric 22029 H50 7715IF pm None 4609 0 4604
POIRETTE Joel 6332 H50 7715IF pm None 4294 0 4522
BARBELIN Francis 16545 H55 5402GE pm None 3789 0 3875
JANAND Patrick 1186 H50 2508BF pm None 4318 0 4287
RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H50 6804GE pm None 3327 0 3398
PIGACHE Eric 7437 H55 7707IF pm None 3950 0 3947