Grand Charmont (25) - D

Date : 10/06/2017
Distance : 6,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D18 2508BF 0:39:44 6'01 3398 3645 +247 3501
2 PROST Christian 11017 H60 2104BF 0:40:35 6'08 3787 3569 -218 3764
3 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D45 6008HF 0:41:29 6'17 3631 3492 -139 3603
4 SIPOS Alexandrine 29907 D16 7715IF 0:44:34 6'45 2816 3250 +434 3097
5 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D40 4709NA 0:45:32 6'53 3381 3181 -200 3393
6 DENOUAL Marine 29351 D18 6008HF 0:46:10 6'59 3393 3137 -256 3318
7 TRISTRAM Rachel 29564 D40 6804GE 0:46:19 7'01 3404 3127 -277 3385
8 ROLLER Camille 24044 D16 8404PZ 0:46:56 7'06 2267 3086 +819 2827
9 AUBRY Maurice 1509 H65 5402GE 0:47:10 7'08 3285 3071 -214 3321
10 BEZIRDJOGLOU Philippe 3443 H60 3308NA 0:47:15 7'09 3287 3065 -222 3371
11 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D55 2108BF 0:47:32 7'12 3196 3047 -149 3206
12 DOTT Léane 23430 D16 6806GE 0:48:29 7'20 3121 2987 -134 3117
13 MOYON Rozenn 23849 D18 7109BF 0:48:30 7'20 3000 2986 -14 2972
14 SOUVRAY Michel 23030 H60 3708CE 0:48:53 7'24 2567 2963 +396 2764
15 COLE Christian 3162 H60 2101BF 0:49:15 7'27 2937 2941 +4 2980
16 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H65 6799GE 0:49:36 7'30 2973 2920 -53 3016
17 BOISSAY Juliette 30629 D16 8404PZ 0:50:11 7'36 2059 2886 +827 2819
18 THOURET Anne 20829 D40 4203AR 0:50:56 7'43 2991 2844 -147 2922
19 GRANDIN MARTIN Lilou 28574 D16 8404PZ 0:51:25 7'47 2162 2817 +655 2604
20 FRANCOIS Aline 13688 D40 6803GE 0:51:30 7'48 2499 2812 +313 2510
21 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H65 3308NA 0:53:32 8'06 3090 2706 -384 3082
22 WYMER Isabelle 702 D45 2508BF 0:53:54 8'10 3022 2687 -335 2906
23 GUILLON Alain 1854 H65 7701IF 0:53:55 8'10 2987 2686 -301 3051
24 COLLÉ Lou 22190 D16 0705AR 0:55:11 8'21 2625 2402
25 EDIAR Helene 14651 D40 9109IF 0:56:32 8'33 2725 2562 -163 2728
26 GUILLOT Armelle 26975 D16 8404PZ 0:56:37 8'34 1878 2558 +680 2301
27 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D40 0207HF 0:56:44 8'35 2553 2532
28 BERNAUER Laurence 13114 D40 6804GE 0:56:46 8'36 2187 2551 +364 2472
29 HERMET Andre 1398 H60 7715IF 0:57:22 8'41 2858 2525 -333 3179
30 GAVELLE Chrystelle 14049 D45 8404PZ 0:58:22 8'50 2185 2482 +297 2418
31 BOUSSIER Lola 30788 D16 2104BF 0:58:46 8'54 2109 2465 +356 2345
32 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H65 5702GE 0:58:57 8'55 2724 2457 -267 2932
33 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H60 3308NA 1:00:03 9'05 2744 2412 -332 2744
34 REICH Alain 12828 H60 6804GE 1:01:26 9'18 2651 2358 -293 2650
35 MATHEVON Catherine 7676 D50 2508BF 1:02:02 9'23 2455 2335 -120 2423
36 BERRUE Nathalie 31479 D45 8904BF 1:02:20 9'26 2885 2324 -561 2784
37 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H60 7309AR 1:02:39 9'29 2953 2312 -641 2999
38 CERINI J-Michel 1710 H60 2508BF 1:03:01 9'32 2328 2298 -30 2434
39 MASSON Michel 4317 H65 2105BF 1:04:22 9'45 2943 2250 -693 2763
40 COURTOIS Agnès 23123 D50 8807GE 1:04:37 9'47 2485 2242 -243 2485
41 BERNARD-MOES Anaïs 28461 D16 6806GE 1:04:51 9'49 2761 2233 -528 2774
42 FAYE Audrey 30034 D40 8404PZ 1:05:16 9'53 0 2219 2571
43 LAUVERGNE Sandrine 29245 D45 6806GE 1:05:36 9'56 2013 2208 +195 2124
44 BOUSSIER Véronique 29085 D45 2104BF 1:06:29 10'04 2497 2179 -318 2497
45 RUAUD Alain 740 H65 2508BF 1:07:49 10'16 2451 2136 -315 2426
46 GOLMARD Dominique 2670 H65 2101BF 1:08:24 10'21 2118 2033
47 ROLLER Séverine 27859 D45 8404PZ 1:09:14 10'29 2092 2119
48 TAISSON Sandrine 21220 D45 7807IF 1:10:34 10'41 2159 2053 -106 1917
49 BAGUEREY Gilles 320 H60 6804GE 1:11:02 10'45 2508 2039 -469 2633
50 BERNARD MOES Myriam 29862 D50 6806GE 1:11:42 10'51 1912 2020 +108 1971
51 MARCHAL Didier 729 H65 2508BF 1:12:55 11'02 3290 1986 -1304 3290
52 CAU Gerard 8297 H65 4504CE 1:13:42 11'10 1692 1965 +273 1948
53 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D50 6804GE 1:14:05 11'13 1815 1955 +140 1854
54 THIEBAULT J-Philippe 5533 H65 6804GE 1:14:48 11'20 2434 1936 -498 2434
55 LONCHAMPT Jocelyne 24916 D40 3913BF 1:15:20 11'24 2464 1923 -541 2379
56 DUBROCA Christele 632 D40 3308NA 1:15:51 11'29 1910 1834
57 MEYER Catherine 20483 D50 6701GE 1:16:32 11'35 2239 1892 -347 2177
58 BOEHM Yves 15297 H60 6806GE 1:18:36 11'54 2150 1843 -307 2065
59 CUNY Francoise 32271 D40 8807GE 1:18:49 11'56 1838 1581
60 MAUVILLY Karine 18931 D40 2508BF 1:21:04 12'16 1903 1787 -116 1457
61 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702GE 1:23:39 12'40 1772 1731 -41 1801
62 COUCHOUD Patricia 27875 D55 4203AR 1:25:28 12'56 2236 1695 -541 2380
63 POURRE Valerie 738 D50 2508BF 1:28:04 13'20 2007 1645 -362 2007
64 FISCHER Guy 14223 H60 6806GE 1:28:26 13'23 1698 1638 -60 1686
65 BLOT Karine 28065 D40 8807GE 1:28:56 13'28 2078 1629 -449 2048
66 GUILLOT Sylvie 20362 D50 7004BF 1:29:20 13'32 1998 1621 -377 2072
67 GREVET Claudie 15296 D55 6806GE 1:44:47 15'52 1676 1382 -294 1685
68 LOISY Jacques 27732 H60 2104BF 1:49:44 16'37 1153 1320 +167 1526
DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D45 7109BF pm None 3434 0 3440
REICH M-Louise 12829 D55 6804GE pm None 1408 0 1450
SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D55 6806GE pm None 0 0