O'PLAT'O 2017 - MD Chaud-Clapier (26) - Orange

Date : 10/06/2017
Distance : 3,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BONNARDEL Damien 32324 H16 2605AR 0:37:59 11'52 3837 3403 -434 3938
2 SOULIE Manon 30911 D14 2610AR 0:46:25 14'30 2062 2785 +723 2313
3 VACHER Hugo 31996 H16 2605AR 0:47:02 14'41 3229 2748 -481 3229
4 DUMEZ Guillaume 25742 H14 2605AR 0:47:25 14'49 2519 2726 +207 2619
5 GERY David 26773 H16 4203AR 0:49:42 15'31 3068 2601 -467 3596
6 TOULIER ANCIAN Loïs 22949 D16 6911AR 0:50:17 15'42 2441 2571 +130 3178
7 MASLIAH Louna 30914 D14 2610AR 0:50:26 15'45 1812 2563 +751 1898
8 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H12 1307PZ 0:50:43 15'50 2362 2549 +187 2463
9 SAUREL Lucie 31229 D16 2610AR 0:51:08 15'58 2329 2528 +199 2700
10 GINTZBURGER Lucine 25058 D14 7407AR 0:51:10 15'59 2762 2526 -236 2981
11 PLAGNOL Mahaut 25584 D14 2605AR 0:56:09 17'32 2289 2302 +13 2367
12 DUREL CLAUDE 30669 H60 0504PZ 0:57:12 17'52 2864 2260 -604 2769
13 GATY Daniele 841 D60 4203AR 0:58:06 18'09 4046 2225 -1821 4051
14 PAYARD Sylvain 29842 H45 3810AR 0:58:19 18'13 0 2217 0
15 ANNE Roger 1673 H65 0111AR 0:58:40 18'20 4084 2203 -1881 3992
16 MONTEMONT Clement 16836 H14 3810AR 0:59:02 18'26 1799 2190 +391 2239
17 GRILLON-BENACEK Céline 19355 D35 7309AR 0:59:34 18'36 4349 2170 -2179 4349
18 VALLAT Gerard 851 H55 4203AR 0:59:49 18'41 3638 2161 -1477 3713
19 VINCENT Carole 27589 D35 3801AR 1:00:02 18'45 2315 2153 -162 2236
20 LE GLAND Emmanuelle 29201 D45 7404AR 1:00:33 18'55 3893 2135 -1758 3833
21 CROS Maëlle 31572 D14 2605AR 1:00:46 18'59 1941 2127 +186 2053
22 PESENTI Serge 10704 H55 3810AR 1:02:35 19'33 0 2065 1982
23 PERMINGEAT Helene 21054 D60 2606AR 1:02:54 19'39 3827 2055 -1772 3927
24 BORDAZ Eric 32097 H40 2604AR 1:05:33 20'29 2391 1972 -419 2018
25 COLES Alison 17705 D50 3801AR 1:06:17 20'42 2623 1950 -673 3061
26 LEVESY Marie-pierre 20490 D50 3810AR 1:06:55 20'54 3656 1932 -1724 1855
27 BAYLE Odile 12359 D50 7404AR 1:07:40 21'08 3097 1910 -1187 3131
28 BERNARD Myriam 25667 D50 6911AR 1:07:41 21'09 1910 0
29 ROQUES Stéphanie 33736 D40 2604AR 1:08:08 21'17 0 1897 1313
30 RAOULT Olivier 28998 H50 2605AR 1:08:59 21'33 2280 1874 -406 1799
31 VAYSSE Isabelle 16455 D45 7305AR 1:09:03 21'34 3730 1872 -1858 3880
32 SALTZMANN Jean-Micaël 28991 H40 2604AR 1:09:48 21'48 1852 0
33 GINTZBURGER François 25056 H50 7407AR 1:10:04 21'53 2947 1845 -1102 2993
34 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H55 2604AR 1:12:45 22'44 3493 1777 -1716 3263
35 CLOTILDE Joce 29987 H40 6913AR 1:15:56 23'43 1983 1702 -281 2172
36 DUREL Camille 33478 D21 3810AR 1:19:40 24'53 1623 1792
37 COLLARD Jules 24623 H18 2604AR 1:20:42 25'13 1204 1602 +398 1428
38 COLLOMB Denis 33599 H50 0111AR 1:20:54 25'16 2223 1598 -625 2929
39 MAILLOT Claire 34040 D35 2605AR 1:22:12 25'41 0 1573 1588
40 LASSALLE Léna 19897 D16 0111AR 1:38:21 30'44 1829 1314 -515 1710
41 BONNET-LIGEON Michele 11747 D65 4201AR 1:39:04 30'57 1164 1305 +141 1234
42 MERCEY Bernard 11746 H75 4201AR 1:39:59 31'14 946 1293 +347 1113
43 CERET Martine 4597 D60 4203AR 1:47:47 33'40 3287 1199 -2088 3286
44 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D50 1307PZ 1:48:34 33'55 3078 1191 -1887 3041
45 FINO Béatrice 1674 D45 0111AR 1:52:24 35'07 2133 1150 -983 1779
46 SEGRET Brigitte 14312 D55 3408OC 2:00:58 37'48 2551 1069 -1482 2574
ANNE Brigitte 1672 D65 0111AR pm None 4211 0 4027