O'PLAT'O 2017 - MD Chaud-Clapier (26) - Violet long

Date : 10/06/2017
Distance : 4,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BLANC-TRANCHANT Olivier 14672 H21 3913BF 0:32:08 6'41 9695 9639 -56 9802
2 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H20 4012NA 0:36:19 7'33 8768 8529 -239 8747
3 MATHIS Martin 20315 H20 2517BF 0:37:43 7'51 8241 8212 -29 8276
4 DEROUX Benoit 16722 H21 2604AR 0:39:30 8'13 6844 7841 +997 7604
5 CHANDEZON Jean Luc 4013 H21 8404PZ 0:42:21 8'49 7337 7314 -23 7442
6 SEIMBILLE Denis 28327 H21 7720IF 0:42:58 8'57 7496 7209 -287 7576
7 LE PENNEC Jean 20744 H20 2605AR 0:43:15 9'00 7526 7161 -365 7419
8 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H40 4203AR 0:44:03 9'10 7167 7031 -136 7184
9 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H20 1905NA 0:44:09 9'11 8304 7015 -1289 8247
10 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H16 2605AR 0:44:29 9'16 5763 6963 +1200 6199
11 LASSALLE Pascal 1678 H50 0111AR 0:45:30 9'28 7107 6807 -300 7067
12 MERINO Pierrick 27725 H21 6911AR 0:46:30 9'41 7088 6661 -427 7088
13 TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas 14770 H21 6911AR 0:46:42 9'43 8027 6632 -1395 8188
14 BENACEK Philippe 2366 H35 7309AR 0:47:11 9'49 7452 6564 -888 7241
15 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H40 1307PZ 0:47:28 9'53 6567 6525 -42 6639
16 DUDOIGNON Chloé 18089 D20 2605AR 0:47:52 9'58 6310 6471 +161 6392
17 LUCAS Baptiste 17246 H21 7404AR 0:48:08 10'01 6246 6435 +189 6115
18 LASFAR Sami 25830 H18 2605AR 0:48:36 10'07 5427 6373 +946 5914
19 BENOIT Dorian 18123 H16 2605AR 0:50:03 10'25 5202 6188 +986 5433
20 MAGLIONE Eric 11742 H50 2605AR 0:51:18 10'41 6125 6038 -87 6269
21 LE GLAND Christophe 23205 H45 7404AR 0:52:40 10'58 6452 5881 -571 6403
22 JANOD Francois 11700 H45 7305AR 0:52:48 11'00 5877 5866 -11 6367
23 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H20 4203AR 0:54:13 11'17 6555 5713 -842 6555
24 COLIN Jean-Christophe 20855 H45 1311PZ 0:55:09 11'29 5597 5616 +19 5599
25 PORTOLEAU Frederic 14861 H50 1307PZ 0:55:45 11'36 6220 5556 -664 6042
26 DUDOIGNON Marine 17953 D18 2604AR 0:56:01 11'40 5245 5529 +284 5466
27 BREGNAC Olivier 22737 H40 7404AR 0:56:04 11'40 5090 5524 +434 5549
28 JEHL Julien 25614 H40 6911AR 1:00:30 12'36 5663 5119 -544 5609
29 PELLOUX-PRAYER Gautier 30441 H21 2604AR 1:00:33 12'36 5259 5115 -144 5259
30 ROUILLER Thomas 843 H35 4203AR 1:01:12 12'45 5560 5061 -499 5368
31 VINCENT Sébastien 20685 H40 1307PZ 1:01:22 12'47 5694 5047 -647 5940
32 MONTEMONT Patrice 9460 H55 3810AR 1:03:43 13'16 5715 4861 -854 5723
33 MOLLARET Bruno 14535 H55 7404AR 1:03:55 13'18 5357 4846 -511 5583
34 BOUVET Alexandre 24813 H40 2604AR 1:05:26 13'37 4567 4733 +166 0
35 ALBREGUE Jérôme 33983 H35 6911AR 1:06:31 13'51 3350 4656 +1306 4890
36 BORDET Pierre 31568 H21 7404AR 1:07:02 13'57 5203 4620 -583 5676
37 GUILLEMOT Arnaud 33482 H21 3810AR 1:09:37 14'30 4449 5437
38 GRANGAUD Patrick 11960 H45 2606AR 1:12:15 15'03 5131 4287 -844 5150
39 MARI Olivier 16056 H45 0615PZ 1:15:17 15'41 4811 4114 -697 4703
40 VEIT ERIC 28282 H55 0503PZ 1:15:34 15'44 3382 4099 +717 4071
41 ROUSSIN Claude 8942 H60 3809AR 1:17:41 16'11 4516 3987 -529 4377
42 GOUY Yann 18399 H18 7309AR 1:20:06 16'41 3867 0