Nationale Nord-Est Le Tholy (88) - C

Date : 18/06/2017
Distance : 9,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 HABERKORN Guilhem 11395 H18 2105BF 1:10:26 7'34 7443 8464 +1021 7902
2 MOULET Quentin 29849 H18 2517BF 1:13:54 7'56 7146 8067 +921 7611
3 GUILLEMAIN clement 29018 H18 6208HF 1:17:54 8'22 6527 7653 +1126 6731
4 KOTECKY Ondrej 462 H40 5906HF 1:18:22 8'25 7107 7607 +500 7227
5 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H40 2109BF 1:20:07 8'36 7244 7441 +197 7436
6 ESNAULT Cedric 2787 H40 9404IF 1:35:29 10'16 6476 6243 -233 6476
7 TALLANDIER Virgile 22077 H18 2105BF 1:35:56 10'18 6170 6214 +44 6541
8 ULMSCHNEIDER Clément 26705 H18 6803GE 1:36:12 10'20 5747 6197 +450 5930
9 WATRELOT Luc 26160 H18 6205HF 1:37:00 10'25 6668 6146 -522 6680
10 DERIAZ Roméo 15575 H18 2105BF 1:38:39 10'36 5376 6043 +667 5955
11 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H40 6804GE 1:40:13 10'46 6658 5948 -710 6611
12 DISCHER Jean Marc 28408 H40 5703GE 1:41:25 10'54 6062 5878 -184 6025
13 RETION Silvain 30324 H40 1905NA 1:45:53 11'23 5944 5630 -314 6222
14 GOUTAUDIER Christophe 15329 H40 5402GE 1:46:21 11'26 6413 5605 -808 6367
15 LASFAR Sami 25830 H18 2605AR 1:46:56 11'29 5572 5575 +3 5872
16 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H40 6804GE 1:49:41 11'47 6158 5435 -723 6172
17 URVOY Mateo 22540 H18 6208HF 1:51:11 11'57 5072 5362 +290 5371
18 RENAUD Justin 16679 H18 6806GE 1:53:28 12'12 5800 5254 -546 6177
19 RENAUD Bernard 10998 H40 6806GE 1:53:36 12'12 5254 5248 -6 5438
20 CZERNIAK Jérome 13271 H40 6205HF 1:55:55 12'27 5182 5143 -39 5215
21 HARNIST Mathieu 25417 H40 6803GE 1:58:01 12'41 6458 5051 -1407 6286
22 BARTHELEMY Christophe 28578 H40 8807GE 1:59:10 12'48 5223 5002 -221 5533
23 GALLY Stéphane 29670 H40 7716IF 2:01:00 13'00 0 4927 5250
24 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H40 6205HF 2:01:10 13'01 6019 4920 -1099 5819
25 CUNIN Bruno 28800 H40 9006BF 2:01:32 13'04 5174 4905 -269 5253
26 LESEUR Louis 27052 H18 5116GE 2:02:02 13'07 0 4885 4870
27 HUNCKLER Hugo 29981 H18 5703GE 2:05:46 13'31 4394 4740 +346 4597
28 DEVILLE Bruno 25863 H40 5702GE 2:11:15 14'06 5813 4542 -1271 5770
29 ANDRE Sidoine 19351 H18 5116GE 2:11:25 14'07 4061 4536 +475 4224
30 ZIMMERMANN David 11820 H40 5402GE 2:12:30 14'14 4952 4499 -453 5145
31 MAZY Pierre-louis 21329 H18 5907HF 2:12:44 14'16 4962 4491 -471 5331
32 BOEHRINGER Arthur 31299 H18 6806GE 2:13:19 14'20 5496 4472 -1024 5828
33 TINANT Frédéric 28279 H40 6709GE 2:16:36 14'41 4960 4364 -596 5190
34 MARSOT Romain 29327 H40 5402GE 2:19:01 14'56 5200 4288 -912 5190
35 MARCHAL Gregory 6812 H40 8807GE 2:48:18 18'05 4661 3542 -1119 4333
36 ISHAK-BOUSHAKI Tom 21325 H18 2508BF 2:59:42 19'19 3876 3317 -559 4723
ODERMATT Thierry 30673 H18 6803GE pm None 4475 0 4546
GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H18 2108BF pm None 6056 0 6549
CREUSAT Nils 25990 H18 8809GE pm None 5921 0 6318
BRETON Aster 10433 H40 6803GE pm None 2630 0 2959