Nationale Nord-Est Le Tholy (88) - E

Date : 18/06/2017
Distance : 6,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 WYMER Eddie 6523 H50 2508BF 0:51:29 8'02 8181 7564 -617 8047
2 PALCAU Alina 15271 D18 7404AR 0:52:09 8'08 5773 7467 +1694 6347
3 PAGE Philippe 1763 H50 1705NA 0:57:03 8'54 7025 6826 -199 7125
4 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H50 6701GE 0:59:08 9'14 7146 6585 -561 7142
5 LUTHRINGER Francois 3723 H50 8809GE 0:59:57 9'22 6370 6496 +126 6473
6 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D18 2508BF 1:01:18 9'34 5209 6353 +1144 5546
7 POURRE Alain 736 H50 2508BF 1:02:59 9'50 6303 6183 -120 6370
8 LATASTE Pierre 29665 H50 6804GE 1:03:23 9'54 6120 6144 +24 6107
9 CHATELAIN Eloïse 26771 D18 2517BF 1:05:19 10'12 5007 5962 +955 5414
10 AUDEFROY Elsa 31146 D18 7703IF 1:07:21 10'31 4906 5782 +876 5347
11 LALEVEE Jean-David 3136 H50 2104BF 1:07:25 10'32 6193 5776 -417 6193
12 PROST Vincent 2021 H50 9404IF 1:15:59 11'52 5155 5125 -30 5440
13 BASSET Olivier 3818 H50 6911AR 1:16:32 11'57 5146 5088 -58 5036
14 THOMAS Pascal 15884 H50 6205HF 1:17:25 12'05 5394 5030 -364 5299
15 BETTINGER J-Michel 5631 H50 7004BF 1:17:39 12'07 5261 5015 -246 5267
16 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H50 9404IF 1:18:15 12'13 6403 4976 -1427 6410
17 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H50 9105IF 1:18:18 12'14 5365 4973 -392 5355
18 MERAT Laurent 6488 H50 3913BF 1:18:51 12'19 4670 4939 +269 5319
19 GARCIA Marielle 28232 D18 7703IF 1:21:44 12'46 4665 4764 +99 4850
20 MAIRE Manon 28340 D18 5703GE 1:21:44 12'46 4601 4764 +163 4776
21 HENKY Francis 25497 H50 2109BF 1:23:23 13'01 4702 4670 -32 4963
22 LEGALLAIS J-Luc 2796 H50 6804GE 1:24:12 13'09 5812 4625 -1187 5580
23 GUENIN Olivier 13491 H50 5116GE 1:24:35 13'12 5056 4604 -452 5060
24 LOGE Robert 12766 H50 5703GE 1:25:57 13'25 4668 4531 -137 4595
25 BOUTIN Dominique 13838 H50 6205HF 1:26:19 13'29 4305 4511 +206 4350
26 NAEL Pascal 2142 H50 9404IF 1:27:59 13'44 5069 4426 -643 5035
27 CARETTE Emmanuel 23312 H50 2104BF 1:28:52 13'53 5193 4382 -811 4642
28 PELLETIER Juliette 20021 D18 2105BF 1:29:46 14'01 3867 4338 +471 4215
29 BARDENET J-Luc 1072 H50 7004BF 1:30:52 14'11 4380 4286 -94 4447
30 GAUDILLAT Maëlle 29029 D18 2517BF 1:31:57 14'22 3759 4235 +476 4110
31 DUFRENOY Olivier 28080 H50 5407GE 1:32:30 14'27 4310 4210 -100 4522
32 PAPIN Philippe 10079 H50 5906HF 1:33:09 14'33 4612 4180 -432 4614
33 TIREZ Guy 30232 H50 6804GE 1:35:07 14'51 6264 4094 -2170 6217
34 VEROVE Apolline 24071 D18 5907HF 1:37:34 15'14 4174 3991 -183 4292
35 GAUDILLAT Pascal 30382 H50 2517BF 1:38:37 15'24 4098 3949 -149 4098
36 ZIMMERMANN Phoebe 20725 D18 5402GE 1:39:23 15'31 4334 3918 -416 4216
37 CLAUDEPIERRE Jean Luc 29431 H50 6804GE 1:40:03 15'37 3260 3892 +632 3752
38 FRICK Bernard 1897 H50 6804GE 1:43:11 16'07 3639 3774 +135 3887
39 KUENTZ Chloé 26399 D18 6806GE 1:51:50 17'28 4204 3482 -722 4276
40 ZANY Didier 26038 H50 5402GE 1:57:08 18'18 4074 3324 -750 3931
41 JOLLAIN jean-christophe 32173 H50 5702GE 2:03:51 19'21 4413 3144 -1269 3559
42 BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Bruno 30730 H50 2517BF 2:06:40 19'47 2383 3074 +691 2444
43 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H50 6804GE 2:20:55 22'01 4663 2763 -1900 4635
VILLAR Zoe 14215 D18 6701GE pm None 5249 0 5473
MEUNIER Ines 26212 D18 2105BF pm None 4767 0 4775
BILQUEZ Eric 2379 H50 6806GE pm None 4850 0 4903
HANAUER Jean Marie 20048 H50 6806GE pm None 4700 0 5653
nc VAXELAIRE Patrick 28110 H50 8809GE 1:08:50 10'45