Nationale Nord-Est Le Tholy (88) - F

Date : 18/06/2017
Distance : 6,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H55 6911AR 0:54:37 8'57 6476 6920 +444 6524
2 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H55 9006BF 0:59:43 9'47 6282 6329 +47 6247
3 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H55 8903BF 0:59:51 9'48 7212 6315 -897 7202
4 TAELEMANS Philippe 13278 H55 5907HF 1:01:15 10'02 5525 6170 +645 5677
5 SMIRNOV Konstantin 9629 H55 5906HF 1:01:42 10'06 6133 6125 -8 6281
6 BASTIN Véronique 34502 D40 2508BF 1:03:23 10'23 5963 5302
7 KOEBERLE Thibault 317 H21 6803GE 1:04:48 10'37 0 5832 4574
8 MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D40 0207HF 1:05:29 10'44 5016 5772 +756 5156
9 POGU Philippe 2409 H55 5402GE 1:05:58 10'48 5555 5729 +174 5539
10 RORA Jose 7702 H55 7719IF 1:06:22 10'52 5593 5695 +102 5750
11 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D45 9404IF 1:06:51 10'57 5911 5654 -257 5942
12 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H55 5906HF 1:06:59 10'58 6042 5642 -400 6154
13 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D40 5906HF 1:07:55 11'08 5403 5565 +162 5403
14 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 1:08:03 11'09 5664 5554 -110 5705
15 DEBEHOGNE J-Noel 1231 H55 0207HF 1:09:06 11'19 4918 5469 +551 5111
16 SCHWARTZ Pierre 2395 H55 6709GE 1:10:02 11'28 4640 5397 +757 4994
17 MEYER J-Marc 1910 H55 6804GE 1:10:38 11'34 5507 5351 -156 5669
18 HUEBER Francois 5640 H55 6701GE 1:11:35 11'44 4849 5280 +431 5048
19 PARIGOT Virginie 2722 D40 2109BF 1:12:10 11'49 4936 5237 +301 5205
20 MORLON J-Francois 2099 H55 5702GE 1:12:16 11'50 5307 5230 -77 5395
21 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H55 6208HF 1:13:08 11'59 5073 5168 +95 5125
22 HABERKORN Valérie 2717 D45 2105BF 1:14:47 12'15 5401 5054 -347 5410
23 ODERMATT Ursula 30670 D45 6803GE 1:14:49 12'15 4497 5052 +555 4664
24 ESTIVAL J-Luc 3194 H55 7709IF 1:14:58 12'17 5376 5041 -335 5322
25 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D45 6701GE 1:17:00 12'37 4514 4908 +394 4637
26 MANGIONE François 7982 H55 2109BF 1:17:53 12'46 4792 4853 +61 5303
27 MONNOT Gilbert 18306 H55 2108BF 1:18:56 12'56 5081 4788 -293 5650
28 WYMER Isabelle 702 D45 2508BF 1:20:50 13'15 5183 4676 -507 5296
29 TERZI Pierre 4334 H55 2109BF 1:20:52 13'15 5206 4674 -532 5439
30 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D40 3913BF 1:21:39 13'23 4567 4629 +62 4664
31 BARBELIN Francis 16545 H55 5402GE 1:22:08 13'27 3916 4602 +686 4750
32 LEMERCIER Anne-Claire 2473 D40 5407GE 1:22:53 13'35 4295 4560 +265 4456
33 ANTOINE-DELAUME Sophie 4592 D45 7707IF 1:23:01 13'36 5274 4553 -721 5205
34 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H55 9404IF 1:23:11 13'38 5417 4543 -874 5333
35 RETION Alexandra 30325 D40 1905NA 1:25:09 13'57 4300 4439 +139 4427
36 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 7852 D40 1705NA 1:25:52 14'04 5068 4401 -667 4834
37 GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D45 5116GE 1:26:48 14'13 4247 4354 +107 4311
38 CREUSAT Fanny 25989 D45 8809GE 1:27:22 14'19 4202 4326 +124 4192
39 BRELLMANN Hubert 2369 H55 6709GE 1:30:34 14'50 4174 4173 -1 4313
40 ROUBOT Nathalie 25183 D45 2109BF 1:31:00 14'55 3652 4153 +501 3919
41 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D40 7707IF 1:31:04 14'55 4409 4150 -259 4330
42 FRANET Claire 21440 D45 2105BF 1:31:29 14'59 4192 4131 -61 4393
43 DEMAISON Guy 6534 H55 7004BF 1:32:11 15'06 4827 4100 -727 4828
44 JACQUET Alain 20369 H55 8807GE 1:32:19 15'08 4094 3803
45 GUILLOU Virginie 22241 D40 5702GE 1:32:28 15'09 4083 4087 +4 4153
46 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D40 0207HF 1:34:37 15'30 5068 3994 -1074 4960
47 BERNAUER Laurence 13114 D40 6804GE 1:38:53 16'12 4014 3822 -192 3962
48 GOETTMANN Jean-Pierre 19680 H55 6804GE 1:40:18 16'26 3298 3768 +470 3483
49 DUBROCA Christele 632 D40 3308NA 1:42:39 16'49 4404 3682 -722 4438
50 KUENTZ Anne 29356 D45 6806GE 1:43:05 16'53 3596 3666 +70 3680
51 HOLL Nicolas 13178 H21 6804GE 1:45:27 17'17 3606 3584 -22 3844
52 PINARD Magalie 31492 D40 2508BF 1:47:15 17'34 3573 3524 -49 3719
53 ROUX Catherine 13270 D45 6205HF 1:48:54 17'51 4267 3471 -796 4292
54 BELLE Emmanuelle 8258 D45 6709GE 1:49:02 17'52 2916 3466 +550 3110
55 SCHNEIDER Céline 33693 D40 5116GE 1:49:06 17'53 4189 3464 -725 4106
56 NOEL Annie 23019 D45 6205HF 1:58:08 19'21 3113 3199 +86 3150
57 VAXELAIRE Karine 29225 D45 8809GE 2:10:37 21'24 3120 2894 -226 3302
58 BARDEY Mélanie 33770 D35 7004BF 2:13:50 21'56 0 2824 2813
59 WOLZ Patrice 25956 H55 2508BF 2:15:04 22'08 3145 2798 -347 3215
60 SAINT-SIMON Nathalie 30492 D45 5407GE 2:22:36 23'22 3059 2650 -409 3124
61 DELCUSE Patricia 29299 D40 6205HF 2:25:35 23'51 3733 2596 -1137 3721
62 BEMER Martin 31845 H55 5402GE 2:44:53 27'01 0 2292 2246
63 FEREZ Aline 30865 D40 6806GE 2:49:00 27'42 0 2236 2147
ITHURALDE Karin 25832 D40 6803GE pm None 3632 0 3955
SOULIE Jeremy 23973 H21 5702GE pm None 4631 0 4641
LEGRAND Christian 8389 H55 7707IF pm None 4586 0 4441
THIERRY Geraldine 364 D40 7004BF hors délai None 2777 0 3198