Nationale Nord-Est Le Tholy (88) - G

Date : 18/06/2017
Distance : 4,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DERMINE Jean 1848 H65 3801AR 0:39:10 8'42 6607 6221 -386 6581
2 MORLON Marie 2100 D50 5702GE 0:40:19 8'57 6077 6044 -33 6262
3 PALCAU Marie-Violaine 2723 D50 7404AR 0:40:44 9'03 5744 5982 +238 5971
4 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H60 2109BF 0:42:12 9'22 4851 5774 +923 5176
5 GEROMEY J-Pierre 3719 H45 8809GE 0:43:27 9'39 5531 5608 +77 5170
6 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H60 5402GE 0:43:42 9'42 5582 5576 -6 5651
7 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H45 0111AR 0:48:13 10'42 5277 5053 -224 5308
8 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H65 5702GE 0:48:54 10'52 5203 4983 -220 5334
9 COLE Christian 3162 H60 2101BF 0:49:41 11'02 4612 4904 +292 5319
10 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D55 2108BF 0:50:28 11'12 5296 4828 -468 5360
11 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D55 6806GE 0:50:41 11'15 4740 4808 +68 4712
12 BASTIN Hubert 10070 H65 2508BF 0:51:28 11'26 4607 4734 +127 4759
13 CLERC Gaston 4890 H60 2105BF 0:51:41 11'29 5225 4714 -511 5332
14 ALLE Paul 14077 H60 5402GE 0:51:44 11'29 5659 4710 -949 5587
15 LABAUNE Odile 16530 D50 2109BF 0:52:35 11'41 4187 4634 +447 4359
16 WACK Isabelle 29551 D50 6804GE 0:53:49 11'57 4261 4528 +267 4286
17 ETIENNE Dominique 10146 H65 8807GE 0:54:40 12'08 4144 4457 +313 4289
18 MAKOVICKA Libor 2376 H65 6804GE 0:55:02 12'13 4787 4428 -359 4697
19 VIDAL Serge 32163 H45 8812GE 0:56:27 12'32 4181 4316 +135 4291
20 GIRE Camille 886 D55 7707IF 0:57:14 12'43 4362 4257 -105 4578
21 ANNE Roger 1673 H65 0111AR 0:58:11 12'55 4032 4188 +156 4043
22 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H60 7309AR 0:58:37 13'01 4656 4157 -499 4459
23 GLIKSON Francois 2459 H60 5407GE 0:59:32 13'13 4730 4093 -637 4965
24 POURRE Valerie 738 D50 2508BF 0:59:50 13'17 4316 4072 -244 4274
25 THIERRY Elodie 362 D35 6803GE 1:02:39 13'55 2586 3889 +1303 3733
26 ENARD Yves 2666 H65 2101BF 1:02:55 13'58 3556 3873 +317 3870
27 MAKOVICKA Veronique 2378 D50 6804GE 1:03:23 14'05 4342 3844 -498 4285
28 MERTZ Andre 1906 H65 6804GE 1:04:25 14'18 4291 3783 -508 4072
29 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D50 7404AR 1:05:29 14'33 4142 3721 -421 4259
30 SCHOULLER Olivier 10882 H45 5703GE 1:05:58 14'39 4987 3694 -1293 4938
31 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H65 6799GE 1:06:17 14'43 4002 3676 -326 4413
32 RAVIER Gilles 13052 H60 7004BF 1:06:36 14'48 3922 3659 -263 3989
33 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D55 9105IF 1:06:55 14'52 3927 3641 -286 4003
34 MORLON Louise 7788 D21 5702GE 1:07:00 14'53 0 3637 3492
35 RORA Isabelle 7703 D50 7719IF 1:07:26 14'59 3602 3613 +11 3754
36 BECKER Philippe 8031 H60 5413GE 1:07:37 15'01 3804 3604 -200 3840
37 TESSIER Daniel 2006 H65 7709IF 1:10:32 15'40 3708 3455 -253 3694
38 LOCUSSE Robert 2530 H65 5703GE 1:11:48 15'57 4226 3394 -832 4398
39 THIEBAULT J-Philippe 5533 H65 6804GE 1:12:10 16'02 3731 3376 -355 3642
40 GENEVES Denis 2706 H60 2105BF 1:14:23 16'31 3276 3838
41 BOUCHE Nathalie 31830 D50 5116GE 1:17:38 17'15 3661 3139 -522 3663
42 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D50 6804GE 1:17:44 17'16 3427 3135 -292 3356
43 DAVIAUD Francois 13330 H40 9006BF 1:18:23 17'25 4884 3109 -1775 4884
44 LECLAND David 31477 H45 9502IF 1:19:23 17'38 3814 3069 -745 4071
45 WEISS Martine 29434 D50 6804GE 1:19:35 17'41 2837 3062 +225 2983
46 PERE Catherine 2730 D55 2105BF 1:20:20 17'51 3951 3033 -918 4015
47 CERINI J-Michel 1710 H60 2508BF 1:20:47 17'57 3028 3016 -12 3499
48 TAUZIN-LAMY Christine 89 D55 7004BF 1:24:55 18'52 3001 2869 -132 3174
49 LOGE Sophie 12767 D50 5703GE 1:28:06 19'34 3076 2766 -310 3076
50 MEYER Corinne 1909 D55 6804GE 1:31:59 20'26 2860 2649 -211 2695
51 SOL Michel 933 H65 7707IF 1:37:47 21'43 4229 2492 -1737 4286
52 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D55 6806GE 1:40:08 22'15 3146 2433 -713 3244
53 MAIRE Sandrine 31012 D45 5703GE 1:40:18 22'17 2554 2429 -125 2585
54 BOUCHAN Christine 29603 D55 9006BF 1:42:00 22'40 2989 2389 -600 3031
55 GRANDJEAN Nathalie 3722 D50 8809GE 1:49:41 24'22 2724 2221 -503 2724
56 ALPERT Sophie 32609 D21 2517BF 1:51:59 24'53 0 2176 2208
57 ANDRE Rémy 19352 H60 5116GE 1:54:23 25'25 3004 2130 -874 2941
58 CHEVRIER Christian 31536 H60 5703GE 2:15:50 30'11 2299 1794 -505 2559
MASSON Michel 4317 H65 2105BF abandon None 4075 0 4081
CHARDOT Ulrike 22314 D50 7807IF abandon None 2831 0 2842
GASTARD Daniel 3233 H65 2208BR pm None 3539 0 3804
LABAUNE Frédéric 18086 H50 2109BF pm None 3717 0 3995
SUTTER Odile 2387 D55 6806GE pm None 2810 0 2810
ANDRE Anne 19353 D50 5116GE pm None 1978 0 1982
HUCHON Patricia 25179 D50 2108BF pm None 4293 0 4424
MERAT Catherine 6489 D50 3913BF pm None 3427 0 3447
MOUTRILLE Bernard 6359 H65 2105BF pm None 3588 0 3440