Nationale Nord-Est Le Tholy (88) - H

Date : 18/06/2017
Distance : 3,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BOUSSER Etienne 1843 H70 5702GE 0:32:52 10'16 6151 5890 -261 6120
2 BONNET Christine 2400 D60 5402GE 0:40:15 12'34 3798 4809 +1011 4495
3 COLOMBET Christian 3163 H70 2108BF 0:40:59 12'48 4899 4723 -176 4829
4 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H70 0801GE 0:43:16 13'31 5226 4474 -752 5181
5 RENNOTTE Georges 29874 H70 5703GE 0:43:18 13'31 4239 4470 +231 4256
6 VAGNER Christine 3651 D60 5702GE 0:44:10 13'48 4459 4383 -76 4451
7 ABISSE Jacques 703 H70 2508BF 0:44:47 13'59 3714 4322 +608 3834
8 SIMONET Jean 930 H75 7707IF 0:46:28 14'31 4162 4166 +4 4178
9 ROBERT Christian 1086 H70 7004BF 0:46:30 14'31 4039 4163 +124 4045
10 CABON Herve 95 H70 2904BR 0:46:38 14'34 4539 4151 -388 4593
11 ANNE Brigitte 1672 D65 0111AR 0:47:16 14'46 4132 4095 -37 4096
12 SCHOULLER Coralie 13242 D40 5703GE 0:47:50 14'56 4086 4047 -39 4076
13 PREVOST Pascale 922 D60 7707IF 0:48:09 15'02 4915 4020 -895 5079
14 PECHSTEIN Alice 9619 D40 5402GE 0:48:11 15'03 3178 4017 +839 3370
15 VUILLET Christian 2712 H70 2105BF 0:48:25 15'07 4149 3998 -151 4470
16 RICHARD Nicole 14245 D65 0207HF 0:49:13 15'22 3689 3933 +244 3845
17 CHALOPIN Catherine 3674 D65 2105BF 0:49:19 15'24 4041 3925 -116 3833
18 VOGT Claude 2558 H70 6709GE 0:50:19 15'43 3982 3847 -135 3860
19 BEGU Aurore 9042 D45 0111AR 0:55:02 17'11 3250 3517 +267 3256
20 MARCHAL Yves 27307 H70 2108BF 0:56:36 17'41 3605 3420 -185 3754
21 GESRET Laetitia 13776 D40 9404IF 0:56:48 17'45 2727 3408 +681 2941
22 DEVILLE Nelly 2401 D65 5402GE 0:57:18 17'54 3844 3378 -466 3730
23 EGGLI Roland 5938 H70 6803GE 0:58:07 18'09 4637 3331 -1306 4352
24 HODSON Michael 2404 H80 5402GE 1:00:11 18'48 1247 3216 +1969 1740
25 JEANPIERRE M-Therese 3302 D70 8809GE 1:01:13 19'07 2911 3162 +251 2975
26 VOGT Christiane 2557 D70 6709GE 1:02:57 19'40 3012 3075 +63 3017
27 RIAULT Bernard 2555 H70 6804GE 1:04:38 20'11 3242 2995 -247 3198
28 PINEAU Noelle 4678 D45 5702GE 1:05:55 20'35 2821 2937 +116 2877
29 DISCHER Isabelle 30792 D45 5703GE 1:07:07 20'58 2188 2884 +696 2425
30 RIFFARD J-Claude 2445 H75 5702GE 1:11:27 22'19 2620 2709 +89 2723
31 OUDIN M-Reine 7574 D65 6804GE 1:12:33 22'40 3151 2668 -483 3111
32 PIERSON J-Luc 3320 H70 6806GE 1:14:04 23'08 2959 2613 -346 3145
33 ENARD Monique 2664 D65 2101BF 1:15:19 23'32 3270 2570 -700 3263
34 AST Norbert 2512 H75 8809GE 1:15:41 23'39 2453 2558 +105 2549
35 LAZAROWICZ Richard 3600 H70 7512IF 1:16:27 23'53 1988 2532 +544 3070
36 TESSIER Ariane 2004 D60 7709IF 1:18:18 24'28 2767 2472 -295 2765
37 BENACEK Vaclav 2368 H70 6806GE 1:18:20 24'28 2799 2471 -328 3135
38 BLASS Nadine 18625 D60 5407GE 1:20:37 25'11 2435 2401 -34 2516
39 BERGER M-Jose 7182 D65 5703GE 1:20:48 25'15 2991 2396 -595 3159
40 POGU Paulette 4671 D65 5402GE 1:21:10 25'21 2468 2385 -83 2577
41 MONTANARI Colette 2533 D65 5703GE 1:21:24 25'26 3225 2378 -847 3197
42 DENIS Martine 12377 D70 9404IF 1:23:38 26'08 2525 2314 -211 2434
43 EGGLI Margrit 27392 D65 6803GE 1:24:46 26'29 3696 2284 -1412 3799
44 RANDRIANASOLO Gabrielle 27702 D40 2109BF 1:25:15 26'38 936 2271 +1335 2322
45 FISCHER M-Dominique 340 D55 6803GE 1:30:51 28'23 1822 2131 +309 2046
46 GEROMEY Dominique 3717 H70 8809GE 1:31:33 28'36 2100 2114 +14 2235
47 POTVIN Anja 30234 D45 6804GE 1:32:41 28'57 2523 2088 -435 2466
48 RENNOTTE Manon 29875 D70 5703GE 1:33:49 29'19 2552 2063 -489 2508
49 HENRY Stéphanie 31040 D40 6701GE 1:36:45 30'14 2660 2001 -659 2798
50 ABISSE Gisele 701 D70 2508BF 1:39:59 31'14 1879 1936 +57 2114
51 CABON Monique 96 D65 2904BR 1:42:00 31'52 2842 1898 -944 2810
52 FISCHER Christiane 27627 D65 6803GE 1:48:05 33'46 2566 1791 -775 2189
53 GASTARD Catherine 3232 D60 2208BR 1:49:06 34'05 2379 1774 -605 2340
54 DINET Robert 16987 H75 2101BF 1:55:08 35'58 1213 1681 +468 1567
55 FEHLEN Jacqueline 20808 D70 5407GE 2:13:00 41'33 1593 1455 -138 1506
ROBERT Martine 1087 D65 7004BF pm None 3339 0 3288
HABERKORN Didier 2716 H80 2105BF pm None 2906 0 0
VESCOVO Odile 368 D70 6803GE pm None 1323 0 1350