Nationale Nord-Est Le Tholy (88) - M

Date : 18/06/2017
Distance : 3,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VANNIER Ilian 21125 H12 7703IF 0:25:28 7'43 2246 2329 +83 2442
2 BLONDEAU-TOINY Célian 30242 H12 5407GE 0:25:35 7'45 2100 2318 +218 2415
3 WYMER Alyssia 19119 D12 2508BF 0:26:07 7'54 2504 2271 -233 2499
4 BOUSSIER Jade 30789 D12 2104BF 0:28:36 8'40 1089 2074 +985 1984
5 PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo 28400 H12 7720IF 0:30:29 9'14 2865 1946 -919 2832
6 MERAT Alice 22970 D12 3913BF 0:30:56 9'22 1707 1917 +210 1783
7 MOUGEOT Simon 26325 H12 6804GE 0:32:09 9'44 1513 1845 +332 1699
8 MALARD Yaëlle 23800 D12 0207HF 0:34:11 10'21 1896 1735 -161 1920
9 HARNIST Marion 25419 D12 6803GE 0:34:59 10'36 2128 1695 -433 2187
10 PINARD Aurélien 31493 H12 2508BF 0:35:04 10'37 1858 1691 -167 1930
11 ABDELAZIZ Bader 30889 H12 6803GE 0:36:16 10'59 1696 1635 -61 2004
12 BRASSART Elouan 21229 H12 1403NM 0:37:25 11'20 2138 1585 -553 2135
13 FLECK Thomas 21226 H12 2517BF 0:38:20 11'36 1591 1547 -44 1754
14 JEANPIERRE Lucie 34602 D12 7004BF 0:38:52 11'46 579 1526 +947 1471
15 MOUGEOLLE Gatien 29793 H12 8807GE 0:39:23 11'56 1592 1506 -86 1487
16 PETITNICOLAS Titouan 23622 H12 8807GE 0:39:37 12'00 1508 1497 -11 1444
17 LECLERC Nicolas 29740 H12 8807GE 0:39:53 12'05 1756 1487 -269 1717
18 STEIN Raphael 24786 H12 5703GE 0:39:55 12'05 1404 1486 +82 1473
19 ESNAULT François 25209 H12 9404IF 0:42:16 12'48 1700 1403 -297 1756
20 DOTT Tim 24333 H12 6806GE 0:44:44 13'33 1904 1326 -578 2013
21 LECLERE Thomas 31186 H12 8807GE 0:47:58 14'32 1371 1237 -134 1427
22 BOISSONNET Lilou 21129 D12 8809GE 0:49:44 15'04 1081 1193 +112 1367
23 HUEBER Timeo 16681 H12 6701GE 0:50:48 15'23 943 1168 +225 1257
24 HENRY Rafaël 29382 H12 6701GE 0:55:04 16'41 1136 1077 -59 1136
25 RENAUD Antonin 24368 H12 6806GE 0:55:05 16'41 1322 1077 -245 1464
26 VIDAL Evan 32240 H12 8812GE 0:56:18 17'03 893 1054 +161 1028
27 MOULIERE LOUISE 33220 D12 0207HF 0:57:55 17'33 1520 1024 -496 1492
28 ABDELAZIZ Dahlia 30890 D12 6803GE 1:04:42 19'36 1253 917 -336 1469
29 WERNERT Carole 34177 D35 5702GE 1:08:05 20'37 1200 871 -329 1241
30 GUERINI Alice 27021 D12 7719IF 1:08:06 20'38 1439 871 -568 1402
31 SELLIER Valentine 24375 D12 0111AR 1:10:07 21'14 1224 846 -378 1185
32 PECHSTEIN Lilie 19611 D12 5402GE 1:10:17 21'17 1114 844 -270 1244
33 DAVIAUD Thomas 32447 H12 9006BF 1:12:03 21'50 1585 823 -762 1612
34 JEANNOT Sabine 32281 D55 5402GE 1:14:37 22'36 937 795 -142 964
35 RIFFARD M-Lucie 2446 D75 5702GE 1:24:46 25'41 639 700 +61 711
36 BOUSSIER Frédéric 31193 H50 2104BF 1:25:51 26'00 691 650
37 GOETTMANN Bernadette 23051 D50 6804GE 1:25:56 26'02 1347 690 -657 1212
38 THIEBAULT M-Paule 4490 D65 6804GE 1:26:14 26'07 2137 688 -1449 2076
39 FEREZ Eva 30292 D12 6806GE 1:34:36 28'40 0 (2000) 627 602
POISEAU Mallorie 32230 D35 6803GE pm None 0 0 0
ITHURALDE Felicia 25835 D12 6803GE pm None 1112 0 1068