Reilhac (46) - Bleu I

Date : 17/06/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LESQUER Antoine 22941 H12 0705AR 0:19:29 2214 2512 +298 2259
2 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H12 1307PZ 0:21:14 2340 2305 -35 2451
3 DUPUY Violette 22954 D12 1905NA 0:22:07 2095 2213 +118 2138
4 ARNAULT Charly 24585 H12 8607NA 0:24:14 2127 2020 -107 2136
5 LAVAL Guillaume 23071 H12 8106OC 0:27:46 1715 1763 +48 1740
6 ZANATTA Mahaut 31061 D12 1705NA 0:29:15 1744 1673 -71 1740
7 CARLE Odin 30175 H12 4504CE 0:30:38 1740 1598 -142 1864
8 PANNIER Lucile 24317 D12 7807IF 0:31:57 1831 1532 -299 1825
9 POULAIN Armel 27221 H12 3319NA 0:32:20 1944 1514 -430 2040
10 FILLON Hélian 30430 H12 4708NA 0:35:58 1877 1361 -516 1831
11 GEYER Iris 26000 D12 2407NA 0:40:01 1531 1223 -308 1515
12 SANT Estéban 20000 H12 8105OC 0:41:16 1748 1186 -562 1736
13 CHAUMETTE-VERDIER Benjamin 25925 H12 4709NA 0:41:54 1387 1168 -219 1398
14 ALBIN Emma 27696 D12 1905NA 0:42:36 1419 1149 -270 1456
15 TALON Armand 33624 H12 8607NA 0:43:03 1592 1137 -455 1723
16 COLLIN Arthur 30043 H12 7807IF 0:43:42 1796 1120 -676 1839
17 MERCADIER Alban 32196 H12 4708NA 0:44:04 1580 1111 -469 1580
18 GRANDCOING Quentin 24688 H12 5116GE 0:46:44 1487 1047 -440 1487
19 BARRIERE Arthur 29441 H12 3319NA 0:48:04 1818 1018 -800 1835
20 LAUTRETE Romane 34435 D12 3319NA 0:50:04 1130 978 -152 1095
21 LAHOREAU Mathéo 28671 H12 3705CE 0:51:36 1536 949 -587 1543
22 CHABANAS Maxime 29865 H12 3105OC 0:51:41 0 (2000) 947 832
23 BERTRAND Julia 33523 D12 4012NA 0:55:44 (2000) 878 843
24 HERAULT Baptiste 30202 H12 4601OC 0:56:33 1683 866 -817 1847
25 TEXIER Laure-Hélène 32119 D12 4705NA 0:57:38 974 849 -125 1096
26 DELAGE Zian 34494 H12 8702NA 0:59:38 1056 821 -235 942
27 DELLAC Elian 33763 H12 4601OC 1:03:38 940 769 -171 1082
28 DUMAIL Astrid 24307 D12 3319NA 1:04:13 1742 762 -980 1729
29 CHAMP Eloane 32826 D14 3319NA 1:11:38 1268 683 -585 1276
30 DAEM-GAUDREE Nathanaël 25842 H12 7807IF 1:17:29 772 632 -140 945
31 VIDAL Célestin 30371 H12 4601OC 1:21:48 0 (2000) 598 574
32 GOICOECHEA Flora 34039 D12 3705CE 1:29:26 0 (2000) 547 525
33 SCHIAVO Camille 17492 H12 4705NA 1:32:13 1180 531 -649 1137
BULLA Maewenn 30738 D12 8702NA pm 1444 0 1540
MARCK Colin 22731 H12 8607NA pm 1721 0 1701
CHAGNON Chloé 25994 D12 2407NA pm 1118 0 1139
ETCHEN Esteban 30124 H12 3319NA pm 1596 0 1680
MONNERET Noé 33987 H12 8106OC pm 1063 0 1441
ROSSARD Capucine 27489 D12 2407NA pm 1008 0 1397
nc VIGIER BEUQUILA Anne 34210 D55 3318NA pm