Reilhac (46) - Noir B2

Date : 17/06/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GENNARO Mathis 22689 H18 3810AR 0:35:32 7075 8305 +1230 7297
2 DUPUY Francis 15708 H40 1905NA 0:38:08 7178 7739 +561 7169
3 ERDINGER Fabrice 1896 H40 6804GE 0:40:39 7363 7260 -103 7403
4 AUBERT Christophe 22716 H40 1705NA 0:42:05 6515 7012 +497 6783
5 BULLA Fabio 29204 H40 8702NA 0:43:20 6605 6810 +205 6637
6 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H16 7305AR 0:44:01 6480 6704 +224 6700
7 SANT Guilhem 6433 H40 8105OC 0:44:05 6576 6694 +118 6636
8 LESQUER David 21010 H40 0705AR 0:44:28 7715 6637 -1078 7520
9 LAUTRETE Pierre 25024 H40 3319NA 0:44:50 6223 6582 +359 6362
10 FLAMENT Régis 1790 H40 4504CE 0:45:01 6098 6555 +457 6282
11 LEDUC Paul 21124 H18 1905NA 0:45:58 6507 6420 -87 6678
12 FRAYSSINET Laurent 12406 H40 8104OC 0:47:04 6338 6270 -68 6315
13 CHAGNON Stéphane 20868 H40 2407NA 0:49:08 5809 6006 +197 5802
14 TASTET Xavier 23572 H40 4012NA 0:49:41 6903 5940 -963 6903
15 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H40 7305AR 0:50:00 7031 5902 -1129 7033
16 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H40 1307PZ 0:50:35 6572 5834 -738 6639
17 ARNAULT Louis Marie 22613 H40 8607NA 0:50:58 5931 5790 -141 6086
18 REYNAUD Cedric 233 H40 3810AR 0:51:55 5819 5684 -135 5734
19 URIOL Raphaël 31576 H18 3308NA 0:52:46 4175 5593 +1418 4899
20 MOUTAULT Yoann 2309 H40 3705CE 0:53:31 5320 5514 +194 5338
21 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H18 9105IF 0:53:47 5978 5487 -491 6011
22 QUINQUENEL Herve 15176 H40 9404IF 0:54:40 6206 5398 -808 6224
23 DAUPHIN Hugo 20296 H18 4708NA 0:55:21 5225 5332 +107 5288
24 MENA Sebastien 10776 H40 3105OC 0:56:26 4662 5229 +567 5329
25 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H40 7807IF 0:57:32 6235 5129 -1106 6223
26 GRIMAULT Freddy 13393 H40 8607NA 0:57:43 6274 5113 -1161 6220
27 ASENCIO Jose 19488 H40 1905NA 0:59:36 5711 4951 -760 5248
28 LOCHET Sébastien 27293 H40 4012NA 1:04:59 5198 4541 -657 5135
29 FRECCHIAMI Théo 23911 H18 4708NA 1:07:18 3699 4385 +686 3892
30 THIERRY Pierre-Alain 29137 H40 2407NA 1:08:15 5523 4324 -1199 5523
31 SEILHAN Patrick 23709 H40 3105OC 1:08:19 4320 5132
32 PERROT Eric 28734 H40 4708NA 1:10:28 5063 4188 -875 5125
33 LECURAS Ludovic 22631 H40 1905NA 1:12:00 0 4099 3935
34 VERGE Pierre-Marie 33419 H40 4403PL 1:13:01 3024 4042 +1018 4070
35 LEPRETRE Cyril 25171 H40 4504CE 1:14:03 4419 3985 -434 4465
36 POUPEAU Philippe-Olivier 25545 H40 9404IF 1:14:52 4553 3942 -611 4604
37 GAUFILLET Pierre 18001 H40 3105OC 1:16:47 4638 3843 -795 4701
38 POUVRASSEAU Ludovic 20845 H40 3318NA 1:17:23 4521 3814 -707 4761
39 URVOAS Anthony 28381 H40 7807IF 1:25:27 5702 3454 -2248 5745
40 DELALOT Côme 34667 H18 2408NA 1:29:41 0 3291 2575
41 VOLKOV Andrey 28217 H40 1303PZ 1:38:49 3265 2986 -279 3085
42 MOULLIE-CHAUVET Corentin 31592 H18 3308NA 1:41:20 3259 2912 -347 3969
43 BONNET Jean-François 25597 H40 8106OC 1:43:49 3545 2843 -702 3668
44 ROGUES Hervé 34592 H40 1209OC 1:45:28 2644 2798 +154 2946
45 GOICOECHEA Jean-Philippe 34038 H40 3705CE 1:46:46 0 2764 2653
46 JOLLY Frédéric 30819 H40 8607NA 1:50:25 3910 2673 -1237 4097
PELLETIER Gregory 4285 H40 7512IF pm 5301 0 5185
AUZELOUX Bruno 27462 H40 2407NA pm 4409 0 4518
TEXIER Tristan 32516 H40 4705NA pm 2594 0 0
ROUDIER Raphaël 34668 H18 2408NA pm 0 0 0