Reilhac (46) - Noir C

Date : 17/06/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CLOUZEAU Gilles 16897 H50 1601NA 0:42:00 6867 7018 +151 7153
2 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H50 1905NA 0:44:52 6534 6570 +36 6487
3 MOUTAULT Pascal 537 H50 3705CE 0:46:12 5419 6380 +961 5389
4 POIVERT Jean-Marc 30187 H50 2407NA 0:47:23 5455 6221 +766 5493
5 BRUGNON Maëlle 28179 D18 2904BR 0:50:24 4977 5848 +871 5040
6 MORALES Fabrice 15819 H50 3318NA 0:52:45 4904 5588 +684 5380
7 SCHRAGO Grégoire 29814 H50 2508BF 0:53:10 0 5544 5433
8 BONDIVENNE Eric 4457 H50 6408NA 0:56:51 5585 5185 -400 5648
9 CHAMBON Philippe 623 H50 3308NA 0:56:54 5130 5180 +50 5072
10 PEYCLIT Jacques 14105 H50 1905NA 0:57:55 5940 5089 -851 5972
11 GATINEAU David 26059 H50 1705NA 1:01:17 5534 4810 -724 5540
12 SERRAND Alain 16981 H50 3105OC 1:01:21 5722 4804 -918 5677
13 ALARY Sandie 31896 D18 3308NA 1:01:45 3364 4773 +1409 3644
14 TREMOULET Jeanne 15709 D18 4601OC 1:03:08 3638 4669 +1031 3806
15 GEYER Thierry 26132 H50 2407NA 1:03:19 4732 4655 -77 4788
16 PIGEON Eric 16630 H50 1408NM 1:04:29 5471 4571 -900 5453
17 FIGUIERE Pascal 273 H50 7109BF 1:06:21 5315 4442 -873 5277
18 VERGNAUD Pascal 16718 H50 8702NA 1:07:44 4233 4352 +119 4306
19 BRUNAUD Yvan 18772 H50 2301NA 1:08:07 5300 4327 -973 5233
20 MOSCHETTA Jean-marc 22242 H50 3105OC 1:08:19 3424 4315 +891 4017
21 LAPERGUE Camille 29549 D18 3319NA 1:09:59 3546 4212 +666 4040
22 PERROGON Frederic 14507 H50 1705NA 1:11:48 4348 4105 -243 4761
23 HATTON Olivier 3693 H50 1705NA 1:12:05 4880 4089 -791 4846
24 BAUCHART Lisa 20589 D18 4709NA 1:12:35 3860 4061 +201 4076
25 BOUTINET DIDIER 34161 H50 1601NA 1:13:20 3006 4019 +1013 3881
26 GAUTHIER Hervé 33459 H50 8702NA 1:14:20 4312 3965 -347 4312
27 FARELL GARRIGOS David 29520 H50 6611OC 1:14:59 4544 3931 -613 4494
28 CHEUVART Noemie 27835 D18 4802OC 1:15:29 3140 3905 +765 2693
29 LOUBEYRE Franck 9422 H50 4709NA 1:15:30 3818 3904 +86 4294
30 RABIER Frédéric 28954 H50 8702NA 1:20:45 3855 3650 -205 4097
31 COLAS Olivier 29502 H50 1705NA 1:22:24 4825 3577 -1248 4825
32 GAILLARD Nina 22064 D18 1601NA 1:22:55 2658 3555 +897 3272
33 GARILLON-DUCLA Louise 26723 D18 1905NA 1:22:56 3609 3554 -55 3682
34 MONESTES François 23271 H55 4709NA 1:23:30 4095 3530 -565 4091
35 REINEN Franck 20647 H50 4504CE 1:26:00 4401 3427 -974 4439
36 HUMILIERE Audrey 31050 D18 4601OC 1:31:56 4148 3206 -942 4087
37 COURTEL Didier 14370 H50 1601NA 1:34:33 4046 3117 -929 3987
38 BELLARD Denis 30818 H50 3318NA 1:35:33 4091 3085 -1006 4057
39 DUPENLOUP J-Charles 9785 H50 4802OC 1:35:49 3353 3076 -277 3283
40 DAUNAS Christophe 29570 H50 1705NA 2:05:38 3461 2346 -1115 3569
41 GIPOULOU Adèle 33766 D18 2301NA 2:17:51 2271 2138 -133 2572
GROTE Andreas 11687 H50 1403NM pm 6703 0 6802
FOL Thierry 16394 H50 3105OC pm 5305 0 5230
DE MARCHI Emilie 20588 D18 4709NA pm 2586 0 2646
DESSERE Frédéric 33460 H50 2407NA pm 2888 0 3165
POIRAT JEAN CHRISTOPHE 32845 H50 1601NA pm 2030 0 2507