Nationale Sud-Ouest Quissac (46) - Bbis

Date : 18/06/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BEAUVIR Yannick 3250 H45 3502BR 1:18:25 7264 7356 +92 7342
2 HAREL Sébastien 25371 H45 2904BR 1:23:05 6484 6943 +459 6949
3 DUMORTIER Stéphane 2507 H45 1905NA 1:23:17 7155 6926 -229 7122
4 PEYRIN Stéphane 17182 H45 6307AR 1:23:50 7377 6881 -496 7507
5 RODRIGUEZ Stéphane 5691 H45 4709NA 1:27:11 6353 6616 +263 6472
6 PAULY Alexis 18148 H45 1705NA 1:27:36 6242 6585 +343 6441
7 COLIN Jean-Christophe 20855 H45 1311PZ 1:31:06 5577 6332 +755 5718
8 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H45 9105IF 1:31:28 7122 6307 -815 6938
9 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H45 4709NA 1:33:12 6401 6189 -212 6408
10 DELENNE Camilla 13800 D20 1307PZ 1:34:15 6338 6120 -218 6344
11 NORE Vincent 10268 H45 3308NA 1:34:56 0 6076 5910
12 BOURDARIE Pascal 19544 H45 1303PZ 1:36:13 5480 5995 +515 5537
13 FOL Loreline 16393 D20 3105OC 1:37:05 5477 5942 +465 5590
14 BODY Thierry 8457 H45 7305AR 1:38:16 6279 5870 -409 6354
15 THONIER Bruno 9599 H45 7807IF 1:38:20 5887 5866 -21 5895
16 BERBETT Luc 861 H45 8105OC 1:43:06 5697 5595 -102 5722
17 MOLINA Jean-Pierre 24747 H45 4012NA 1:43:23 5578 5580 +2 5620
18 ARLES Christian 16603 H45 1207OC 1:45:05 5489 5160
19 MILLERY Patrice 3214 H45 1905NA 1:46:52 5043 5398 +355 5416
20 FEUGEAS Nicolas 28031 H45 1905NA 1:48:48 5505 5302 -203 5284
21 GAILLARD Fabien 22061 H45 1601NA 1:49:25 5701 5272 -429 5647
22 CHABANAS Stephane 23345 H45 3105OC 1:52:20 0 5135 4303
23 PENAUD Jean-François 12681 H45 1905NA 1:53:02 4761 5103 +342 4777
24 TALON J-Michel 12316 H45 3308NA 1:53:17 5792 5092 -700 5782
25 CARLE Lilian 32484 H45 4504CE 1:55:30 4571 4994 +423 4737
26 VOLPATO Emmanuel 18961 H45 4709NA 1:55:55 5580 4976 -604 5584
27 ROUSSELLE Sébastien 31499 H45 3705CE 1:57:01 6270 4930 -1340 6206
28 BOUYGUES Xavier 24132 H45 2407NA 1:57:11 5175 4923 -252 5165
29 FRECCHIAMI Jean-Marc 24137 H45 4708NA 1:59:44 5460 4818 -642 5484
30 FRADET Patrick 26804 H45 1905NA 2:02:54 4028 4694 +666 4516
31 DOUSSET Mathilde 20731 D20 4012NA 2:03:36 4694 4667 -27 4805
32 DUMAIL Jean-Francois 13302 H45 3319NA 2:04:57 4758 4617 -141 4783
33 CLOUET Alain 26561 H45 8203OC 2:05:18 5478 4604 -874 4969
34 GENNARO Benoit 22688 H45 3810AR 2:05:42 4891 4589 -302 4707
35 CAVARROC Jerome 13707 H45 1106OC 2:07:23 4761 4528 -233 4771
36 TOLON Anthony 20593 H45 8202OC 2:15:01 4996 4272 -724 4945
37 LAPERGUE Fabrice 29548 H45 3319NA 2:15:28 4282 4258 -24 4251
38 MACHET Alain 32276 H45 8607NA 2:20:24 0 4109 3226
39 SCHIAVO Regis 1313 H45 4705NA 2:44:36 3629 3505 -124 3629
40 TALON Xavier 32101 H45 8607NA 2:55:42 3305 3283 -22 3562
41 DUBOIS Christophe 9258 H45 3705CE 3:29:30 2949 2753 -196 2949
PANNIER Pascal 12114 H45 7807IF pm 7251 0 7573
KERAM Ambre 28114 D20 4504CE pm 4673 0 4655
DIDYME Christophe 10379 H45 8105OC pm 5675 0 5622
HEURTAUX Pascal 26041 H45 1408NM pm 4481 0 4356
MARCK Jerome 17005 H45 8607NA pm 4518 0 4417
DELCAMBRE Francois 14725 H45 1905NA pm 5182 0 5118
GUILBAUD Jenny 19480 D20 4709NA pm 4373 0 4449