Nationale Sud-Ouest Quissac (46) - C

Date : 18/06/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LESQUER David 21010 H40 0705AR 1:19:28 7715 8736 +1021 7655
2 GENNARO Mathis 22689 H18 3810AR 1:30:55 7075 7636 +561 7346
3 ERDINGER Fabrice 1896 H40 6804GE 1:31:44 7363 7568 +205 7480
4 BULLA Fabio 29204 H40 8702NA 1:35:17 6605 7286 +681 6719
5 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H40 1307PZ 1:39:41 6572 6964 +392 6663
6 QUINQUENEL Herve 15176 H40 9404IF 1:45:53 6206 6556 +350 6281
7 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H40 7305AR 1:47:46 7031 6442 -589 6987
8 FLAMENT Régis 1790 H40 4504CE 1:52:30 6098 6171 +73 6282
9 LAUTRETE Pierre 25024 H40 3319NA 1:52:53 6223 6150 -73 6322
10 FRAYSSINET Laurent 12406 H40 8104OC 1:53:25 6338 6121 -217 6272
11 ASENCIO Jose 19488 H40 1905NA 1:57:07 5711 5928 +217 5546
12 SANT Guilhem 6433 H40 8105OC 1:57:26 6576 5912 -664 6602
13 TASTET Xavier 23572 H40 4012NA 1:59:32 6903 5808 -1095 6903
14 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H40 7807IF 2:01:03 6235 5735 -500 6200
15 PELLETIER Gregory 4285 H40 7512IF 2:02:55 5301 5648 +347 5422
16 MOUTAULT Yoann 2309 H40 3705CE 2:08:22 5320 5408 +88 5397
17 URVOAS Anthony 28381 H40 7807IF 2:08:43 5702 5393 -309 5745
18 SEILHAN Patrick 23709 H40 3105OC 2:12:53 5224 5258
19 CHAGNON Stéphane 20868 H40 2407NA 2:14:48 5809 5150 -659 5802
20 GRIMAULT Freddy 13393 H40 8607NA 2:15:33 6274 5122 -1152 6220
21 AUGAGNEUR Gerald 3217 H40 3105OC 2:18:28 5014 4914
22 LOCHET Sébastien 27293 H40 4012NA 2:19:09 5198 4989 -209 5137
23 URIOL Raphaël 31576 H18 3308NA 2:20:59 4175 4924 +749 4904
24 MAIGRE Cyril 26293 H40 4709NA 2:23:29 4959 4838 -121 4982
25 LECURAS Ludovic 22631 H40 1905NA 2:24:41 0 4798 4418
26 GAUFILLET Pierre 18001 H40 3105OC 2:27:02 4638 4722 +84 4736
27 LEPRETRE Cyril 25171 H40 4504CE 2:38:59 4419 4367 -52 4449
28 POUPEAU Philippe-Olivier 25545 H40 9404IF 2:42:27 4553 4273 -280 4604
29 FRECCHIAMI Théo 23911 H18 4708NA 2:44:23 3699 4223 +524 3991
30 POUVRASSEAU Ludovic 20845 H40 3318NA 2:51:02 4521 4059 -462 4761
31 VERGE Pierre-Marie 33419 H40 4403PL 2:52:19 3024 4029 +1005 4060
32 AUZELOUX Bruno 27462 H40 2407NA 2:53:01 4409 4012 -397 4493
33 MOULLIE-CHAUVET Corentin 31592 H18 3308NA 3:02:31 3259 3804 +545 4092
34 TEXIER Tristan 32516 H40 4705NA 3:11:30 2594 3625 +1031 3480
BESTEL Arnault 17308 H18 9105IF pm 5978 0 6011
LEDUC Paul 21124 H18 1905NA pm 6507 0 6678
AUBERT Christophe 22716 H40 1705NA pm 6515 0 6870
DUPUY Francis 15708 H40 1905NA pm 7178 0 7169
ARNAULT Louis Marie 22613 H40 8607NA pm 5931 0 6086
PERROT Eric 28734 H40 4708NA pm 5063 0 5125
BOPP Octave 18152 H18 1106OC pm 2416 0 2496
DAUPHIN Hugo 20296 H18 4708NA pm 5225 0 5288
GOICOECHEA Jean-Philippe 34038 H40 3705CE pm 0 0 2709
THIERRY Pierre-Alain 29137 H40 2407NA pm 5523 0 5523
BONNET Jean-François 25597 H40 8106OC pm 3545 0 3654
ROGUES Hervé 34592 H40 1209OC pm 2644 0 2946
VOLKOV Andrey 28217 H40 1303PZ pm 3265 0 3085