Nationale Sud-Ouest Quissac (46) - E

Date : 18/06/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 SCHRAGO Grégoire 29814 H50 2508BF 1:13:17 0 6307 6000
2 MOUTAULT Pascal 537 H50 3705CE 1:13:52 5419 6257 +838 5767
3 CLOUZEAU Gilles 16897 H50 1601NA 1:14:19 6867 6219 -648 7153
4 PEYCLIT Jacques 14105 H50 1905NA 1:15:05 5940 6156 +216 6053
5 GROTE Andreas 11687 H50 1403NM 1:15:19 6703 6137 -566 6802
6 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H50 1905NA 1:17:14 6534 5984 -550 6487
7 FIGUIERE Pascal 273 H50 7109BF 1:20:11 5315 5764 +449 5482
8 BONDIVENNE Eric 4457 H50 6408NA 1:20:53 5585 5714 +129 5666
9 STRID Per Erik 20634 H50 8607NA 1:21:15 5240 5688 +448 5582
10 MORALES Fabrice 15819 H50 3318NA 1:24:31 4904 5469 +565 5471
11 POIVERT Jean-Marc 30187 H50 2407NA 1:25:19 5455 5417 -38 5505
12 SERRAND Alain 16981 H50 3105OC 1:27:21 5722 5291 -431 5581
13 HATTON Olivier 3693 H50 1705NA 1:29:16 4880 5178 +298 4985
14 BRUGNON Maëlle 28179 D18 2904BR 1:30:27 4977 5110 +133 5088
15 GATINEAU David 26059 H50 1705NA 1:37:42 5534 4731 -803 5540
16 GEYER Thierry 26132 H50 2407NA 1:38:26 4732 4695 -37 4811
17 DELENNE Matthieu 1592 H50 1307PZ 1:39:01 4988 4668 -320 4878
18 ZOBELE Jean-Luc 13777 H50 8702NA 1:40:49 3927 4584 +657 4227
19 FOL Thierry 16394 H50 3105OC 1:41:00 5305 4576 -729 5230
20 MATHE Patrick 681 H50 3105OC 1:41:12 4458 4567 +109 4569
21 REINEN Franck 20647 H50 4504CE 1:42:16 4401 4519 +118 4466
22 VERGNAUD Pascal 16718 H50 8702NA 1:42:55 4233 4491 +258 4376
23 LOUBEYRE Franck 9422 H50 4709NA 1:45:30 3818 4381 +563 4428
24 CHAMBON Philippe 623 H50 3308NA 1:46:02 5130 4359 -771 5072
25 BELLARD Denis 30818 H50 3318NA 1:48:25 4091 4263 +172 4159
26 BAUCHART Lisa 20589 D18 4709NA 1:50:19 3860 4190 +330 4115
27 PERROGON Frederic 14507 H50 1705NA 1:50:20 4348 4189 -159 4707
28 DUPENLOUP J-Charles 9785 H50 4802OC 1:52:35 3353 4105 +752 3629
29 LAPERGUE Camille 29549 D18 3319NA 1:52:44 3546 4100 +554 4078
30 TREMOULET Jeanne 15709 D18 4601OC 1:54:28 3638 4038 +400 3891
31 PIGEON Eric 16630 H50 1408NM 1:55:47 5471 3992 -1479 5453
32 DESSERE Frédéric 33460 H50 2407NA 1:58:22 2888 3905 +1017 3564
33 ALARY Sandie 31896 D18 3308NA 1:58:43 3364 3893 +529 3729
34 COLAS Olivier 29502 H50 1705NA 2:00:21 4825 3840 -985 4825
35 BRUNAUD Yvan 18772 H50 2301NA 2:02:12 5300 3782 -1518 5082
36 BOUTINET DIDIER 34161 H50 1601NA 2:03:47 3006 3734 +728 3881
37 COURTEL Didier 14370 H50 1601NA 2:05:45 4046 3675 -371 3987
38 CHEUVART Noemie 27835 D18 4802OC 2:10:29 3140 3542 +402 3208
39 RABIER Frédéric 28954 H50 8702NA 2:10:36 3855 3539 -316 4097
40 GARILLON-DUCLA Louise 26723 D18 1905NA 2:17:47 3609 3354 -255 3655
41 FARELL GARRIGOS David 29520 H50 6611OC 2:18:13 4544 3344 -1200 4439
42 DE MARCHI Emilie 20588 D18 4709NA 2:19:37 2586 3310 +724 2829
43 DAUNAS Christophe 29570 H50 1705NA 2:24:43 3461 3194 -267 3569
44 GAILLARD Nina 22064 D18 1601NA 2:30:31 2658 3071 +413 3272
45 BACONNET Jean-Michel 27328 H50 8405PZ 2:38:37 3375 2914 -461 3451
46 POIRAT JEAN CHRISTOPHE 32845 H50 1601NA 2:40:43 2030 2876 +846 2666
47 GAUTHIER Hervé 33459 H50 8702NA 2:52:36 4312 2678 -1634 4312
48 GIPOULOU Adèle 33766 D18 2301NA 2:58:17 2271 2592 +321 2655
HUMILIERE Audrey 31050 D18 4601OC pm 4148 0 4087
nc LAVAL Christian 22372 H45 8106OC 1:42:21