Nationale Sud-Ouest Quissac (46) - F

Date : 18/06/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ROCHE Guillaume 19729 H21 6307AR 0:57:50 6181 6501 +320 6362
2 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H55 3308NA 1:00:54 5959 6174 +215 6055
3 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H55 3105OC 1:01:18 6188 6133 -55 6180
4 CHAREYRE Valentin 26790 H21 4403PL 1:01:47 5451 6085 +634 5438
5 MONTEMONT Patrice 9460 H55 3810AR 1:03:06 5715 5958 +243 5770
6 MARTINEZ Francois 9348 H55 4012NA 1:04:08 5862 5510
7 MARTIN J-Charles 9927 H55 1705NA 1:06:05 5072 5689 +617 5245
8 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D40 4709NA 1:08:06 4783 5521 +738 4971
9 BULLA Virginie 29471 D40 8702NA 1:08:43 4838 5471 +633 5019
10 COX Anthony 10361 H55 9105IF 1:10:21 5502 5344 -158 5545
11 MARION J-Marc 8744 H55 1905NA 1:10:47 0 5312 4962
12 GADEAU Gerard 13619 H55 3308NA 1:11:35 5000 5252 +252 5085
13 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D40 4709NA 1:13:05 5325 5145 -180 5378
14 BRAULT LIGNEREUX Marie Christine 24679 D45 6408NA 1:14:07 5075 5073 -2 5085
15 CHAMPTIAUX Isabelle 227 D45 1202OC 1:15:04 4454 5009 +555 4639
16 BERGANDER Anna 13303 D45 3319NA 1:15:27 4582 4983 +401 4692
17 GUERIN Franck 10809 H55 7807IF 1:21:11 5400 4631 -769 5533
18 PEREIRA Nadine 1225 D40 4010NA 1:21:55 4869 4590 -279 4872
19 OCTOBRE Valérie 21014 D40 0705AR 1:22:23 4520 4564 +44 4517
20 ARCHAMBEAULT Ludovic 18371 H35 8607NA 1:25:15 3890 4410 +520 4203
21 ROCH Pierre 1320 H55 8202OC 1:25:34 3827 4394 +567 4143
22 PETINON Christine 18601 D45 2301NA 1:25:57 4412 4374 -38 4395
23 ANDRE Isabelle 25211 D40 4010NA 1:27:40 4292 4289 -3 4309
24 RAYMONDAUD Jacques 8240 H55 3319NA 1:28:45 4577 4236 -341 4547
25 LAVAL Corine 22371 D45 8106OC 1:28:48 4409 4234 -175 4489
26 BROUSSE Isabelle 15310 D40 8607NA 1:29:49 4575 4186 -389 4555
27 ROUX JACKY 25235 H55 4201AR 1:30:48 4917 4141 -776 4967
28 MASSON Philippe 11564 H55 3502BR 1:30:55 5883 4135 -1748 5975
29 CHEVALIER Cédric 22161 H35 8702NA 1:32:38 4667 4059 -608 4667
30 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D45 3105OC 1:32:47 4150 4052 -98 4134
31 SYLVESTRE Wilfrid 23191 H55 1801CE 1:33:41 4122 4013 -109 4018
32 ILLE-BRIERE Anne 29998 D45 3105OC 1:34:32 3911 3977 +66 4157
33 GIRARD Regis 15498 H55 3705CE 1:35:17 4651 3946 -705 4651
34 GIRARD Philippe 6295 H55 3319NA 1:35:42 3959 3929 -30 4034
35 FARGANEL Thierry 10491 H55 9105IF 1:36:44 4002 3887 -115 4005
36 MARTY Christel 21142 D45 4708NA 1:38:54 3362 3802 +440 3510
37 MONESTES François 23271 H55 4709NA 1:39:06 4095 3794 -301 4091
38 BERNARD Stéphane 26103 H55 3705CE 1:40:00 4294 3760 -534 4360
39 BOUYGUES Laetitia 24131 D40 2407NA 1:40:14 4777 3751 -1026 4791
40 MARQUES Sabine 28472 D40 4012NA 1:42:18 4392 3675 -717 4551
41 BEAUVIR Laurence 8536 D45 3502BR 1:43:21 3730 3638 -92 3700
42 AUBERTIN Pierre 24110 H55 3705CE 1:44:00 4023 3615 -408 3883
43 LE ROUX Erwan 8899 H21 3318NA 1:48:33 3961 3464 -497 3608
44 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H55 2604AR 1:49:55 3436 3421 -15 3303
45 BARRIERE Marie 29583 D40 3319NA 1:52:05 3268 3354 +86 3289
46 MAIGRE Rose Marie 27367 D40 4709NA 1:52:28 3464 3343 -121 3378
47 LOZE Claire 26331 D45 2407NA 1:52:30 3279 3342 +63 3353
48 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D45 1307PZ 1:52:35 3673 3340 -333 3626
49 GENNARO Beatrice 20862 D45 3810AR 1:53:53 3693 3301 -392 3543
50 CHAGNON Emilie 20867 D40 2407NA 1:56:08 3430 3237 -193 3392
51 BAZIN Gervais 31685 H55 8607NA 1:57:24 3978 3203 -775 3953
52 THENOZ Bertrand 33244 H55 3105OC 1:57:29 1549 3200 +1651 2369
53 GONZALEZ James 20637 H55 3318NA 1:58:12 4561 3181 -1380 4561
54 AUDOUIN Laurent 11614 H55 8104OC 1:58:37 4308 3170 -1138 4308
55 JOLLY Bénédicte 28943 D40 8607NA 2:01:29 3756 3095 -661 3917
56 TALON Laurence 33622 D40 8607NA 2:05:18 2498 3001 +503 3095
57 POIVERT Stéphanie 30188 D40 2407NA 2:09:35 3208 2901 -307 3199
58 SOULIE Patric 17611 H55 3318NA 2:09:36 4326 2901 -1425 4298
59 BOYER Christelle 27461 D40 2407NA 2:14:36 2353 2793 +440 2700
60 FERRAND Christine 31258 D45 3408OC 2:15:24 2911 2777 -134 3003
61 VAN DER EECKEN Anne 31237 D40 8607NA 2:15:37 3123 2772 -351 3057
62 ARNAULT Katy 24584 D40 8607NA 2:20:31 3534 2676 -858 3375
63 FRECCHIAMI Marie Agnes 25918 D45 4708NA 2:26:29 2820 2567 -253 2821
64 ETCHEN Daniel 20650 H45 3319NA 2:26:30 3892 2566 -1326 3892
65 BRUN Matthieu 24583 H35 8405PZ 2:28:41 3318 2529 -789 3411
66 ROSSARD Stéphanie 27488 D45 2407NA 2:30:12 3051 2503 -548 3074
67 BILHERAN Pierre 609 H55 4704NA 2:32:15 3888 2469 -1419 3936
68 POCHET Agnès 33361 D40 3308NA 2:35:17 3141 2421 -720 3167
69 AGNOLY Rachel 32468 D45 3105OC 2:47:08 2132 2250 +118 2121
70 BRISTOT Nathalie 25571 D40 3308NA 3:07:19 2677 2007 -670 2718
71 SCHIAVO Christelle 6297 D45 4705NA 3:10:50 2753 1970 -783 2753
72 MAHET Anne 30230 D45 3318NA 3:18:16 2276 1896 -380 2246
73 PERROT Catherine 28735 D40 4708NA 3:44:34 2496 1674 -822 2575
BRETHES Jean Claude 21489 H55 1705NA pm 4616 0 4616
BAUDRY Michaël 19816 H21 1202OC pm 2289 0 2336
PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H55 4705NA pm 5893 0 6013
GARCIA Lucien 21112 H55 4012NA pm 4720 0 4739
BOURGEOIS Sandrine 17242 D45 1905NA pm 3360 0 3073
VERDIER Christine 10215 D45 4709NA pm 4693 0 4687
DUCHASSIN Audrey 12880 D40 8105OC pm 4213 0 4303
FABIEN Céline 34310 D45 8607NA pm 0 0
BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF pm 4422 0 4380
FERRAND Pierre 31257 H55 3408OC pm 4817 0 4558
TAUZIN Laurence 18370 D45 8607NA pm 2663 0 2707
NOBLE Sandrine 17634 D40 1905NA pm 3942 0 3931
HUMEAU Marie 32979 D40 8607NA pm 2891 0 2685
MOIZANT-DUMORTIER Paola 34497 D40 1905NA pm 2588 0 2633