Nationale Sud-Ouest Quissac (46) - G

Date : 18/06/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MENA Sebastien 10776 H40 3105OC 0:42:28 4662 6734 +2072 5856
2 VINCENT Michel 1577 H60 6408NA 0:43:36 5996 6559 +563 6108
3 REYNAUD Cedric 233 H40 3810AR 0:47:59 5819 5960 +141 5815
4 MENUT J-Claude 1656 H65 8105OC 0:54:11 5166 5278 +112 5199
5 BOELLE Jean-Luc 25674 H60 6408NA 0:54:58 4385 5203 +818 4497
6 ROBIN Patrick 1707 H65 1705NA 0:55:42 4737 5134 +397 4955
7 LAFUT Jean-Christophe 1600 H60 4709NA 0:57:42 4199 4957 +758 4607
8 CHASSEUR Patrick 957 H60 4012NA 0:59:50 5164 4780 -384 5300
9 BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D50 6408NA 1:00:02 4002 4764 +762 4319
10 JORDAN Frederic 611 H45 4705NA 1:00:02 3989 4764 +775 4239
11 FREDERIQUE Claude 8101 H60 2408NA 1:00:42 4582 4712 +130 4730
12 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D50 4012NA 1:01:46 4175 4630 +455 4217
13 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D55 3105OC 1:02:15 5003 4594 -409 4949
14 PEREIRA Jean-Claude 1220 H65 4010NA 1:02:45 4420 4558 +138 4447
15 DAYON Pierre 15718 H65 4012NA 1:04:19 5338 4447 -891 5409
16 LORTOLARY Andre 589 H60 4704NA 1:04:51 4119 4410 +291 4490
17 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H65 3308NA 1:05:53 5341 4341 -1000 5115
18 PERISSINOTTO Daniel 20547 H60 4709NA 1:06:01 4394 4332 -62 4464
19 BENOIT Yves 19938 H60 4802OC 1:06:48 4647 4281 -366 4002
20 GUINOT Joelle 18977 D50 1905NA 1:06:56 3869 4273 +404 4051
21 KORUS J-Luc 8183 H60 1705NA 1:07:52 4266 4214 -52 4534
22 FIGUIERE Valérie 274 D50 7109BF 1:08:34 4602 4171 -431 4683
23 BAILLEUL Jean-Paul 9165 H65 4012NA 1:11:37 4526 3993 -533 4346
24 RICHARD Christian 3421 H60 1303PZ 1:12:21 4891 3953 -938 4894
25 BEZIRDJOGLOU Philippe 3443 H60 3308NA 1:13:00 4742 3918 -824 5081
26 GAILLARD J-Marie 8724 H60 3318NA 1:15:37 3736 3782 +46 3702
27 TISSEYRE-BOPP Bénédicte 18150 D50 1106OC 1:15:38 3893 3781 -112 3819
28 MIREMENDE J-Pierre 122 H60 4705NA 1:16:05 3793 3759 -34 3763
29 BRODU Catherine 30108 D50 8607NA 1:16:08 3840 3756 -84 4268
30 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H60 7807IF 1:16:16 5322 3750 -1572 5236
31 TERRILLON Marie-Therese 15717 D55 4012NA 1:17:06 4151 3709 -442 4135
32 LETTERON Herve 3484 H65 4708NA 1:19:04 4472 3617 -855 4150
33 BARTHES Gerard 1321 H65 8202OC 1:19:07 4798 3615 -1183 4339
34 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie 9114 D50 3319NA 1:19:47 3646 3585 -61 3679
35 ROUX Marie Françoise 25236 D55 4201AR 1:20:16 4890 3563 -1327 5170
36 GOLMARD Dominique 2670 H65 2101BF 1:21:01 4137 3530 -607 4095
37 SAINT-UPERY Patrick 1953 H65 9502IF 1:21:27 4335 3511 -824 4305
38 ALLANCON Michel 1005 H65 2906BR 1:21:33 3258 3507 +249 3457
39 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H60 3308NA 1:22:59 4834 3446 -1388 4732
40 BONNEFON Christelle 25976 D50 3318NA 1:24:54 3205 3369 +164 3587
41 GONZALEZ Marie-Pierre 20666 D50 3318NA 1:26:44 3815 3297 -518 3795
42 PEREZ Ange 9485 H65 3105OC 1:30:20 3864 3166 -698 3893
43 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D55 4010NA 1:30:30 3476 3160 -316 3508
44 GARROS Olivier 4191 H60 4704NA 1:32:02 3487 3107 -380 3418
45 LAPEYRE Frederique 17633 D55 1905NA 1:32:50 4288 3081 -1207 4103
46 JOLLY Frédéric 30819 H40 8607NA 1:34:35 3910 3024 -886 4097
47 VILLEDIEU J-Luc 15092 H60 4201AR 1:36:48 3684 2954 -730 3473
48 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D55 3319NA 1:37:31 2915 2933 +18 2959
49 DESQUEYROUX Stéphanie 26591 D21 3318NA 1:37:36 3226 2930 -296 3116
50 BILHERAN Brigitte 612 D50 4704NA 1:37:51 3487 2923 -564 3476
51 JOURDANA Serge 26460 H60 4705NA 1:38:52 2785 2893 +108 2829
52 PERRAULT PASCALE 34163 D50 1601NA 1:42:59 2618 2777 +159 3037
53 DARGENTON Bernard 24684 H65 3705CE 1:42:59 3911 2777 -1134 3902
54 SOULIE Valerie 21126 D55 3318NA 1:44:31 3429 2736 -693 3403
55 PARZYCH Nellie 15448 D35 3319NA 1:49:30 2851 2612 -239 2765
56 DELAGE Caroline 18389 D35 8702NA 1:49:38 2609 2452
57 RUAUD Alain 740 H65 2508BF 1:52:11 4221 2549 -1672 4130
58 JAULIN Lydie 26223 D50 1705NA 1:55:12 3388 2483 -905 3494
59 CHAPEL Cecile 15754 D50 4802OC 1:57:02 2073 2444 +371 2368
60 MERCHET Emilie 33779 D21 3318NA 1:57:46 2637 2428 -209 2637
61 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D50 1307PZ 1:57:56 3078 2425 -653 3041
62 GAILLARD Annie 8725 D50 3318NA 1:59:28 3208 2394 -814 3057
63 LETTERON Cathy 8491 D55 4708NA 2:00:42 2742 2369 -373 2724
64 PERROGON Dominique 21490 D50 1705NA 2:02:20 2660 2338 -322 2994
65 FOURGASSIE Alain 636 H65 3308NA 2:08:06 3857 2233 -1624 3841
66 FILLON Pascal 30426 H50 4708NA 2:10:08 2955 2198 -757 3017
67 PARIZOTTO Guylaine 26225 D55 4705NA 2:11:34 2686 2174 -512 2581
68 BILLOT Ludovic 26745 H21 8106OC 2:12:47 2154 1786
69 MONESTES Nathalie 24036 D50 4709NA 2:13:48 3455 2137 -1318 3436
70 TAILLADE Guy 26891 H50 4708NA 2:27:22 1983 1941 -42 1893
71 GIRARD Laurence 28670 D50 3705CE 2:28:06 2450 1931 -519 2305
72 GRANDCOING Olivier 23785 H50 5116GE 2:48:31 2741 1697 -1044 2740
OLIGO Virginie 9192 D55 5609BR pm 5108 0 5143
MARTIN Pascale 23568 D55 7512IF pm 4188 0 4204
LE ROUX Anne-Francoise 7409 D55 3318NA pm 4285 0 4247
CLOUZEAU VALERIE 30949 D50 1601NA pm 3331 0 3419
HERVE Christian 31504 H60 3318NA pm 2453 0 2611
PORTALIER Jean 27957 H65 3318NA pm 2299 0 2380
KIEFFER J-Paul 2679 H65 2101BF pm 3081 0 2961