Nationale Sud-Ouest Quissac (46) - H

Date : 18/06/2017
Distance : 3,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D60 7807IF 0:52:27 17'29 4058 4515 +457 4243
2 DUBROCA J-Michel 4507 H70 3308NA 1:00:51 20'17 3476 3892 +416 3645
3 DUBROCA Monique 633 D70 3308NA 1:01:11 20'23 4070 3871 -199 4041
4 JEQUEL Yann 3086 H70 4403PL 1:04:14 21'24 3571 3687 +116 3623
5 LARMINACH Andre 646 H75 3308NA 1:04:16 21'25 3477 3685 +208 3665
6 PETIT Guyonne 4372 D60 7808IF 1:04:45 21'35 4675 3657 -1018 4781
7 MONNIER Annie 33778 D45 3318NA 1:05:52 21'57 1449 3595 +2146 2988
8 BOELLE Catherine 25433 D60 6408NA 1:07:37 22'32 4041 3502 -539 4156
9 BERJOAN Claudie 13598 D60 3408OC 1:07:47 22'35 3689 3494 -195 3749
10 FRANTZ Francoise 6886 D70 2904BR 1:08:06 22'42 2798 3478 +680 3000
11 URVOAS Nadège 28383 D40 7807IF 1:09:48 23'16 3838 3393 -445 3856
12 BOYER Bernard 2294 H70 8702NA 1:11:05 23'41 3163 3332 +169 3198
13 BAUDRY J-Claude 1693 H70 1705NA 1:12:39 24'13 3484 3260 -224 3448
14 ALLIES Anne 23146 D60 4802OC 1:13:38 24'32 3813 3216 -597 3829
15 DOMENICI J-Claude 1052 H75 1705NA 1:14:40 24'53 3153 3172 +19 3050
16 THIEBAULT Monique 5033 D70 3318NA 1:15:15 25'05 3528 3147 -381 3531
17 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D60 7808IF 1:15:52 25'17 3665 3122 -543 3701
18 DRAULT J-Raymond 4234 H75 8702NA 1:16:34 25'31 2785 3093 +308 2790
19 GOLMARD Chantal 2668 D60 2101BF 1:16:35 25'31 3215 3092 -123 3175
20 FREDERIQUE Maria-Dolorés 10101 D60 2408NA 1:18:44 26'14 3183 3008 -175 3198
21 BLANCH CARBALLO Anna 20371 D40 4705NA 1:19:51 26'37 2693 2966 +273 3014
22 BEHOTEGUY Bernard 1262 H70 6408NA 1:21:52 27'17 3309 2893 -416 3229
23 BLASCO Serge 396 H75 3399NA 1:22:29 27'29 3470 2871 -599 3470
24 BLASCO Nicole 395 D70 3399NA 1:24:39 28'13 3283 2798 -485 3327
25 RUAUD Agnes 739 D65 2508BF 1:26:44 28'54 2649 2730 +81 2547
26 MARUEJOULS Daniel 694 H70 8203OC 1:27:09 29'03 0 2717 2286
27 GARROS Jocelyne 1298 D65 6408NA 1:29:14 29'44 2697 2654 -43 2707
28 MERCADIER Chantal 33860 D45 4708NA 1:32:14 30'44 0 2568 1682
29 COLLETER J-Claude 1264 H75 8607NA 1:33:19 31'06 2647 2538 -109 2720
30 ULMER Claudine 11497 D65 1303PZ 1:34:57 31'39 2564 2494 -70 2358
31 THEVENON Catherine 29294 D65 1705NA 1:36:53 32'17 2719 2444 -275 2751
32 HERVE Marie-Christine 31505 D60 3318NA 1:39:15 33'05 2359 2386 +27 2344
33 COLIN Viviane 24881 D60 1311PZ 1:44:44 34'54 2591 2261 -330 2386
34 MADRANGES Héléne 30598 D40 3318NA 1:48:05 36'01 3291 2191 -1100 3286
35 TERS Jean-Paul 1692 H70 1705NA 1:48:38 36'12 0 2180 2093
36 PORTALIER Maryse 27958 D65 3318NA 1:55:37 38'32 2156 2048 -108 2138
37 LAPERGUE Florence 30817 D45 3319NA 1:57:20 39'06 2940 2018 -922 2940
38 KIEFFER Mireille 2680 D70 2101BF 2:05:34 41'51 2275 1886 -389 2253
39 CORNAILLE Céline 25411 D45 4010NA 2:08:36 42'52 2485 1842 -643 2422
GARROS Francis 1297 H70 6408NA pm None 2378 0 2378
ROUPIOZ Jocelyne 10321 D60 4802OC pm None 3985 0 3721
PIGER Albert 116 H80 4504CE pm None 3258 0 3405
VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D60 4201AR pm None 3693 0 3528
GRAND J-Pierre 1053 H70 1601NA pm None 3532 0 3704
DEMONT Francette 386 D60 2408NA pm None 3462 0 3583
GUETIN Michel 2674 H80 2101BF pm None 2221 0 2519
LAGOIDET Colette 3619 D80 4012NA pm None 2019 0 1940
PIGER Ghislaine 117 D75 4504CE pm None 2349 0 2349
ALLANCON Claudine 14632 D65 2906BR pm None 1331 0 1358
GOURVIL Elisabeth 18473 D50 4709NA pm None 1771 0 2294