Nationale Sud-Ouest Quissac (46) - M

Date : 18/06/2017
Distance : 3,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H12 1307PZ 0:28:03 9'21 2340 2552 +212 2473
2 DUPUY Violette 22954 D12 1905NA 0:34:59 11'39 2095 2046 -49 2151
3 CARLE Odin 30175 H12 4504CE 0:38:39 12'53 1740 1852 +112 1862
4 PANNIER Lucile 24317 D12 7807IF 0:38:40 12'53 1831 1852 +21 1833
5 TALON Armand 33624 H12 8607NA 0:39:18 13'06 1592 1822 +230 1776
6 DELAGE Zian 34494 H12 8702NA 0:42:17 14'05 1056 1693 +637 1312
7 ZANATTA Mahaut 31061 D12 1705NA 0:45:19 15'06 1744 1580 -164 1740
8 DUMAIL Astrid 24307 D12 3319NA 0:47:19 15'46 1742 1513 -229 1729
9 ETCHEN Esteban 30124 H12 3319NA 0:49:15 16'25 1596 1454 -142 1680
10 BARRIERE Arthur 29441 H12 3319NA 0:49:24 16'28 1818 1449 -369 1835
11 SANT Estéban 20000 H12 8105OC 0:49:45 16'35 1748 1439 -309 1736
12 LAVAL Guillaume 23071 H12 8106OC 0:50:16 16'45 1715 1424 -291 1729
13 DELLAC Elian 33763 H12 4601OC 0:54:42 18'14 940 1309 +369 1262
14 COLLIN Arthur 30043 H12 7807IF 0:54:53 18'17 1796 1304 -492 1839
15 LEMAGNER Thomas 26137 H12 8105OC 0:55:15 18'25 1506 1296 -210 1394
16 MARCK Colin 22731 H12 8607NA 0:57:15 19'05 1721 1251 -470 1701
17 POULAIN Armel 27221 H12 3319NA 0:57:20 19'06 1944 1249 -695 2024
18 MONNERET Noé 33987 H12 8106OC 1:00:14 20'04 1063 1189 +126 1441
19 HERAULT Baptiste 30202 H12 4601OC 1:03:07 21'02 1683 1134 -549 1847
20 MERCADIER Alban 32196 H12 4708NA 1:03:27 21'09 1580 1128 -452 1580
21 LAUTRETE Romane 34435 D12 3319NA 1:06:10 22'03 1130 1082 -48 1129
22 CHAMP Eloane 32826 D14 3319NA 1:07:55 22'38 1268 1054 -214 1259
23 GEYER Iris 26000 D12 2407NA 1:08:01 22'40 1531 1053 -478 1515
24 CHABANAS Maxime 29865 H12 3105OC 1:10:15 23'25 0 (2000) 1019 925
25 ARNAULT Charly 24585 H12 8607NA 1:11:55 23'58 2127 995 -1132 2136
26 GOICOECHEA Flora 34039 D12 3705CE 1:13:47 24'35 0 (2000) 970 744
27 ALBIN Emma 27696 D12 1905NA 1:19:45 26'35 1419 898 -521 1439
28 SCHIAVO Camille 17492 H12 4705NA 1:20:03 26'41 1180 894 -286 1137
29 TEXIER LAURE-HELENE 32119 D12 4705NA 1:21:13 27'04 974 881 -93 916
30 GRANDCOING Quentin 24688 H12 5116GE 1:21:24 27'08 1487 880 -607 1475
31 BERTRAND Julia 33523 D12 4012NA 1:24:04 28'01 (2000) 852 848
32 BULLA Maewenn 30738 D12 8702NA 1:26:08 28'42 1444 831 -613 1520
33 LAHOREAU Mathéo 28671 H12 3705CE 1:26:46 28'55 1536 825 -711 1543
34 CHAUMETTE - VERDIER Benjamin 25925 H12 4709NA 1:27:24 29'08 1387 819 -568 1398
MOLINA Bastien 30846 H12 4012NA pm None 1174 0 1174
LESQUER Antoine 22941 H12 0705AR pm None 2214 0 2259
FILLON Hélian 30430 H12 4708NA pm None 1877 0 1831
CHAGNON Chloé 25994 D12 2407NA pm None 1118 0 1139
ROSSARD Capucine 27489 D12 2407NA pm None 1008 0 1397
VIDAL Célestin 30371 H12 4601OC pm None 0 (2000) 0 586
nc PUECH TIMOTHE 26205 H14 1202OC 1:20:52 26'57
nc PUECH Tonny 26208 H16 1202OC pm None