Nationale Sud-Ouest Quissac (46) - N

Date : 18/06/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CHEVALIER Satine 24294 D10 8702NA 0:24:49 1754 2106 +352 1898
2 HERAULT Mathieu 30203 H10 4601OC 0:29:45 1148 1757 +609 1430
3 DUPUY Célestin 24487 H10 1905NA 0:31:25 1574 1664 +90 1665
4 AUZELOUX Evan 31254 H10 2407NA 0:34:15 1930 1526 -404 1964
5 DIDYME Lucas 19660 H10 8105OC 0:36:50 1682 1419 -263 1684
6 VIELMAS Celian 34173 H12 4708NA 0:38:53 (2000) 1344 1263
7 VALENTIN Chloe 21423 D10 4709NA 0:40:04 1175 1305 +130 1239
8 CHAUMETTE-VERDIER Maxime 30831 H10 4709NA 0:40:55 1037 1278 +241 1149
9 ZANATTA Zélie 31062 D10 1705NA 0:41:48 1290 1251 -39 1295
10 CHEVALIER Eden 25904 D10 8702NA 0:42:54 981 1218 +237 1111
11 THENOZ Jérémie 30002 H10 3105OC 0:45:09 1252 1158 -94 1254
12 CHAGNON Romain 25993 H10 2407NA 0:45:38 1652 1145 -507 1616
13 BARRIERE Emma 29588 D10 3319NA 0:45:48 1422 1141 -281 1487
14 GRIMAULT Margot 30883 D10 8607NA 0:45:53 1201 1139 -62 1227
15 BERTRAND Marylou 33524 D10 4012NA 0:48:01 (2000) 1089 854
16 MAZELLE Léna 34559 D10 4601OC 0:48:47 (2000) 1072 1008
17 BRIERE Titouan 29996 H10 3105OC 0:51:04 1351 1024 -327 1381
18 ROQUIER Lilie 31063 D10 1705NA 0:51:54 1176 1007 -169 1245
19 LAUTRETE Gaspard 34436 H10 3319NA 0:52:25 824 997 +173 940
20 MENA Clémence 34390 D10 3105OC 0:54:34 830 958 +128 960
21 TALON Aglaé 33623 D10 8607NA 0:54:53 933 952 +19 1002
22 STRID Nils 32978 H10 8607NA 0:57:43 840 906 +66 900
23 CHABANAS Aurelien 34627 H10 3105OC 1:03:27 0 (2000) 824 849
24 CASSAN Romain 33332 H10 4601OC 1:03:33 (2000) 823 774
25 JOLLY Edgar 28596 H10 8607NA 1:03:41 1394 821 -573 1446
26 AUBIN-BOYER Camille 34369 D10 2407NA 1:14:31 819 701 -118 860
27 BAUDEQUIN Chloé 33678 D10 4705NA 1:32:09 688 567 -121 641
28 FILLON Loan 30431 H10 4708NA 1:46:56 1053 489 -564 1053
SCARAVETTI CAMILLE 32048 D10 3308NA pm 1305 0 1286
DOMBROVSKY Enzo 31192 H10 4012NA pm 642 0 677
BULLA Audrey 30740 D10 8702NA pm 1116 0 1273
TEXIER Abygaëlle 32519 D10 4705NA pm 0 (2000) 0 540