8èmr régionale GE - MD Le CHAMP DU FEU - BELMONT (67) - NOIR 3

Date : 17/06/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 HABERKORN Guilhem 11395 H18 2105BF 0:26:58 7443 8413 +970 7783
2 KOTECKY Ondrej 462 H40 5906HF 0:31:59 7107 7093 -14 6874
3 CREUSAT Nils 25990 H18 8809GE 0:34:02 5921 6666 +745 6318
4 DEMEUSE Pierre Emmanuel 30603 H45 2517BF 0:34:15 6377 6624 +247 6471
5 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H18 2108BF 0:34:24 6056 6595 +539 6549
6 MOULET Quentin 29849 H18 2517BF 0:34:32 7146 6569 -577 7523
7 ULMSCHNEIDER Clément 26705 H18 6803GE 0:34:50 5747 6513 +766 5847
8 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H45 7703IF 0:35:27 7253 6399 -854 7214
9 TALLANDIER Virgile 22077 H18 2105BF 0:35:42 6170 6355 +185 6539
10 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H40 6804GE 0:36:37 6158 6196 +38 6172
11 RENAUD Justin 16679 H18 6806GE 0:36:38 5800 6193 +393 6177
12 TRISTRAM Antoine 29563 H40 6804GE 0:36:51 5642 6156 +514 5879
13 CHATTLAIN Olivier 34503 H45 2508BF 0:38:08 5949 5067
14 WATRELOT Luc 26160 H18 6205HF 0:38:22 6668 5913 -755 6680
15 JOLY Cyril 2489 H40 8807GE 0:38:52 5776 5837 +61 5723
16 GUILLEMAIN Clément 29018 H18 6208HF 0:38:53 6527 5834 -693 6576
17 HANAUER Florence 20408 D20 6806GE 0:39:29 6411 5746 -665 6743
18 URVOY Mateo 22540 H18 6208HF 0:39:32 5072 5738 +666 5335
19 MAZY Pierre-louis 21329 H18 5907HF 0:39:33 4962 5736 +774 5331
20 PALCAU Valentin 2724 H45 2109BF 0:39:41 6188 5717 -471 6224
21 ESNAULT Cedric 2787 H40 9404IF 0:39:45 6476 5707 -769 6476
22 VANNIER Eric 2120 H45 7703IF 0:40:04 7106 5662 -1444 6905
23 HABERKORN Bruno 2715 H45 2105BF 0:41:03 6848 5526 -1322 6891
24 DERIAZ Roméo 15575 H18 2105BF 0:41:04 5376 5524 +148 5782
25 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H45 5402GE 0:41:15 7036 5500 -1536 6912
26 BARTHELEMY Christophe 28578 H40 8807GE 0:41:46 5223 5432 +209 5566
27 VUITTON Marie 18842 D20 6911AR 0:41:51 5968 5421 -547 4619
28 BOEHRINGER Arthur 31299 H18 6806GE 0:43:00 5496 5276 -220 5828
29 GALLY Stéphane 29670 H40 7716IF 0:43:11 0 5253 4948
30 MOLL David 5743 H45 6804GE 0:44:05 5286 5146 -140 5180
31 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H45 6208HF 0:44:51 5252 5058 -194 5229
32 HUNCKLER Hugo 29981 H18 5703GE 0:45:07 4394 5028 +634 4579
33 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H45 0207HF 0:45:30 5193 4986 -207 5188
34 HARNIST Mathieu 25417 H40 6803GE 0:45:58 6458 4935 -1523 6334
35 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H45 5402GE 0:46:57 5699 4832 -867 5727
36 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H40 6804GE 0:48:25 6658 4686 -1972 6658
37 ISHAK-BOUSHAKI Tom 21325 H18 2508BF 0:48:27 3876 4682 +806 4723
38 DUCATILLION Clarisse 30346 D20 5907HF 0:48:36 5085 4668 -417 5140
39 SCHOULLER Olivier 10882 H45 5703GE 0:49:46 4987 4558 -429 4938
40 CZERNIAK Jérome 13271 H40 6205HF 0:50:00 5182 4537 -645 5224
41 RENAUD Bernard 10998 H40 6806GE 0:50:27 5254 4497 -757 5438
42 RETION Silvain 30324 H40 1905NA 0:50:52 5944 4460 -1484 6222
43 LESEUR Louis 27052 H18 5116GE 0:51:03 0 4444 4718
44 BREMEERSCH Pierre 20025 H45 2108BF 0:51:13 4429 4429 +0 4594
45 LASFAR Sami 25830 H18 2605AR 0:51:26 5572 4411 -1161 5914
46 MARCHER Wolfgang 13097 H45 1705NA 0:53:22 5163 4251 -912 4988
47 DURST Laura 30279 D20 7707IF 0:54:10 4696 4188 -508 4797
48 STEIN Nicolas 13062 H45 5703GE 0:55:30 4502 4088 -414 4379
49 ANDRE Sidoine 19351 H18 5116GE 0:58:44 4061 3863 -198 4172
50 CHATELAIN Lionel 30776 H45 2517BF 1:01:31 3648 3688 +40 4553
51 MOULET Nicolas 29848 H45 2517BF 1:02:12 4400 3647 -753 4349
52 ZENEVRE Manuel 3724 H45 8809GE 1:02:48 4047 3612 -435 4047
53 MAIRE Laurent 30827 H45 5703GE 1:03:11 4771 3591 -1180 4682
54 GEROMEY J-Pierre 3719 H45 8809GE 1:04:55 5531 3495 -2036 5002
55 RISBEC Romuald 28457 H40 6806GE 1:05:45 3427 3450 +23 3906
56 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H40 6205HF 1:06:17 6019 3423 -2596 5819
57 BOLZER Marie 20359 D20 5407GE 1:06:53 5076 3392 -1684 5109
58 LECLAND David 31477 H45 9502IF 1:19:16 3814 2862 -952 4071
VIDAL Serge 32163 H45 8812GE pm 4181 0 4181