8èmr régionale GE - MD Le CHAMP DU FEU - BELMONT (67) - VIOLET 2

Date : 17/06/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 WYMER Eddie 6523 H50 2508BF 0:28:45 8181 7405 -776 8128
2 NIGGLI Jurg 19727 H50 3913BF 0:29:42 7414 7168 -246 7480
3 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H55 8903BF 0:31:00 7212 6868 -344 7202
4 HANAUER Jean Marie 20048 H50 6806GE 0:32:45 4700 6501 +1801 5653
5 SMIRNOV Konstantin 9629 H55 5906HF 0:33:43 6133 6314 +181 6281
6 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H50 9404IF 0:34:21 6403 6198 -205 6410
7 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H50 6804GE 0:35:05 4663 6068 +1405 4673
8 LUTHRINGER Francois 3723 H50 8809GE 0:35:42 6370 5963 -407 6419
9 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D45 9404IF 0:36:22 5911 5854 -57 5974
10 MONNOT Gilbert 18306 H55 2108BF 0:36:40 5081 5806 +725 5722
11 BASSET Olivier 3818 H50 6911AR 0:36:57 5146 5762 +616 5025
12 DEBEHOGNE J-Noel 1231 H55 0207HF 0:36:59 4918 5757 +839 4930
13 TIREZ Guy 30232 H50 6804GE 0:37:31 6264 5675 -589 6217
14 TAELEMANS Philippe 13278 H55 5907HF 0:37:46 5525 5637 +112 5543
15 RORA Jose 7702 H55 7719IF 0:38:02 5593 5598 +5 5722
16 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H55 9006BF 0:38:45 6282 5494 -788 6227
17 PROST Vincent 2021 H50 9404IF 0:38:50 5155 5482 +327 5440
18 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H55 6911AR 0:39:06 6476 5445 -1031 6467
19 BASTIN Véronique 34502 D40 2508BF 0:39:24 5403 4852
20 ANTOINE-DELAUME Sophie 4592 D45 7707IF 0:39:49 5274 5347 +73 5205
21 ESTIVAL J-Luc 3194 H55 7709IF 0:39:52 5376 5340 -36 5322
22 POGU Philippe 2409 H55 5402GE 0:40:20 5555 5278 -277 5470
23 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H55 9404IF 0:40:31 5417 5255 -162 5351
24 NAEL Pascal 2142 H50 9404IF 0:40:38 5069 5239 +170 5035
25 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H55 6208HF 0:40:58 5073 5197 +124 5099
26 TERZI Pierre 4334 H55 2109BF 0:41:29 5206 5132 -74 5439
27 WYMER Isabelle 702 D45 2508BF 0:41:36 5183 5118 -65 5296
28 HABERKORN Valérie 2717 D45 2105BF 0:42:03 5401 5063 -338 5410
29 RETION Alexandra 30325 D40 1905NA 0:42:35 4300 5000 +700 4376
30 THOMAS Pascal 15884 H50 6205HF 0:42:37 5394 4996 -398 5282
31 MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D40 0207HF 0:43:03 5016 4945 -71 5108
32 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D40 0207HF 0:43:20 5068 4913 -155 4960
33 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 0:43:33 5664 4889 -775 5717
34 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D40 5906HF 0:43:36 5403 4883 -520 5359
35 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H50 9105IF 0:44:05 5365 4829 -536 5355
36 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 7852 D40 1705NA 0:44:31 5068 4782 -286 4935
37 GUENIN Olivier 13491 H50 5116GE 0:45:01 5056 4729 -327 5060
38 HENKY Francis 25497 H50 2109BF 0:45:18 4702 4700 -2 4963
39 MORLON J-Francois 2099 H55 5702GE 0:45:27 5307 4684 -623 5357
40 PAPIN Philippe 10079 H50 5906HF 0:45:58 4612 4632 +20 4674
41 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D40 3913BF 0:46:03 4567 4623 +56 4676
42 LEGALLAIS J-Luc 2796 H50 6804GE 0:48:25 5812 4397 -1415 5627
43 MERAT Laurent 6488 H50 3913BF 0:49:42 4670 4284 -386 5319
44 STEIN Virginie 13061 D40 5703GE 0:49:44 3990 4281 +291 4131
45 BILQUEZ Eric 2379 H50 6806GE 0:50:30 4850 4216 -634 4903
46 FRANET Claire 21440 D45 2105BF 0:50:36 4192 4207 +15 4430
47 LATASTE Pierre 29665 H50 6804GE 0:50:55 6120 4181 -1939 6104
48 BOUTIN Dominique 13838 H50 6205HF 0:53:52 4305 3952 -353 4308
49 GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D45 5116GE 0:53:59 4247 3944 -303 4307
50 LEGRAND Christian 8389 H55 7707IF 0:56:41 4586 3756 -830 4441
51 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D40 7707IF 0:57:12 4409 3722 -687 4330
52 ROUBOT Nathalie 25183 D45 2109BF 0:58:06 3652 3664 +12 3841
53 SCHOULLER Coralie 13242 D40 5703GE 0:58:53 4086 3616 -470 4064
54 ROUX Catherine 13270 D45 6205HF 0:58:54 4267 3615 -652 4292
55 KUENTZ Anne 29356 D45 6806GE 0:59:44 3596 3564 -32 3650
56 RISBEC Emeline 28456 D40 6806GE 1:02:43 3908 3395 -513 3931
57 GOETTMANN Jean-Pierre 19680 H55 6804GE 1:03:00 3298 3379 +81 3426
58 TRISTRAM Rachel 29564 D40 6804GE 1:03:18 4489 3363 -1126 4696
59 BARBELIN Francis 16545 H55 5402GE 1:04:19 3916 3310 -606 4624
60 FRICK Bernard 1897 H50 6804GE 1:07:12 3639 3168 -471 3905
61 NOEL Annie 23019 D45 6205HF 1:14:10 3113 2871 -242 3120
62 GESRET Laetitia 13776 D40 9404IF 1:17:21 2727 2752 +25 2735
63 DELCUSE Patricia 29299 D40 6205HF 1:19:19 3733 2684 -1049 3743
64 FINOCCHIO Jean-Luc 17279 H50 6707GE 1:22:25 2717 2583 -134 2531
65 POTVIN Anja 30234 D45 6804GE 1:23:25 2523 2552 +29 2466
66 ALPERT Sophie 32609 D21 2517BF 1:38:29 0 2162 2185
67 SCHWARTZ Anne 32056 D45 6806GE 2:00:42 3660 1764 -1896 3765
BALD Eric 26577 H50 6806GE abandon 3494 0 3856
LEGERE Pascal 8081 H55 5906HF pm 6042 0 6154