8èmr régionale GE - MD Le CHAMP DU FEU - BELMONT (67) - VIOLET 3

Date : 17/06/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MORLON Marie 2100 D50 5702GE 0:25:24 6077 5639 -438 6248
2 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D55 2108BF 0:26:41 5296 5367 +71 5360
3 PALCAU Marie-Violaine 2723 D50 7404AR 0:26:57 5744 5314 -430 5927
4 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H60 5402GE 0:27:55 5582 5130 -452 5640
5 BASTIN Hubert 10070 H65 2508BF 0:27:56 4607 5127 +520 4529
6 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H65 5702GE 0:29:48 5203 4806 -397 5334
7 BAGUEREY Gilles 320 H60 6804GE 0:30:52 4272 4640 +368 4346
8 SOL Michel 933 H65 7707IF 0:31:55 4229 4487 +258 4286
9 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D50 7404AR 0:32:20 4142 4429 +287 4301
10 RAVIER Gilles 13052 H60 7004BF 0:32:33 3922 4400 +478 3941
11 BOEHM Yves 15297 H60 6806GE 0:32:40 3431 4384 +953 3520
12 GIRE Camille 886 D55 7707IF 0:33:34 4362 4267 -95 4578
13 RORA Isabelle 7703 D50 7719IF 0:33:46 3602 4241 +639 3734
14 HUCHON Patricia 25179 D50 2108BF 0:33:59 4293 4214 -79 4424
15 MAKOVICKA Veronique 2378 D50 6804GE 0:34:39 4342 4133 -209 4285
16 GASTARD Daniel 3233 H65 2208BR 0:35:15 3539 4063 +524 3804
17 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D55 6806GE 0:35:57 4740 3984 -756 4701
18 PERE Catherine 2730 D55 2105BF 0:37:38 3951 3806 -145 4044
19 CLERC Gaston 4890 H60 2105BF 0:38:06 5225 3759 -1466 5332
20 PERRIN J-Luc 7911 H60 8809GE 0:38:17 4783 3741 -1042 4811
21 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702GE 0:39:17 5163 3646 -1517 5071
22 PERRIN M-Claudine 7912 D55 8809GE 0:39:45 3022 3603 +581 3060
23 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H60 7309AR 0:40:10 4656 3566 -1090 4504
24 TAUZIN-LAMY Christine 89 D55 7004BF 0:40:35 3001 3529 +528 3222
25 MAKOVICKA Libor 2376 H65 6804GE 0:42:24 4787 3378 -1409 4628
26 MERAT Catherine 6489 D50 3913BF 0:43:03 3427 3327 -100 3447
27 DODIN Yves 4391 H65 8809GE 0:43:35 3439 3286 -153 3358
28 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D50 6804GE 0:44:20 3427 3230 -197 3376
29 LOCUSSE Robert 2530 H65 5703GE 0:44:39 4226 3208 -1018 4398
30 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D55 9105IF 0:47:40 3927 3005 -922 4003
31 BECKER Philippe 8031 H60 5413GE 0:48:01 3804 2983 -821 3804
32 MORTELLIER Bernard 2282 H60 6803GE 0:48:43 3679 2940 -739 3808
33 MASSON Michel 4317 H65 2105BF 0:48:50 4075 2933 -1142 4081
34 BOUCHE Nathalie 31830 D50 5116GE 0:49:27 3661 2896 -765 3705
35 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702GE 0:50:15 3296 2850 -446 3208
36 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D55 6806GE 0:50:21 3146 2844 -302 3260
37 ANNE Roger 1673 H65 0111AR 0:51:37 4032 2775 -1257 3992
38 SUTTER Odile 2387 D55 6806GE 0:52:02 2810 2752 -58 2810
39 LOGE Sophie 12767 D50 5703GE 0:52:13 3076 2743 -333 3076
40 BOUCHAN Christine 29603 D55 9006BF 0:57:06 2989 2508 -481 3057
41 BOLZER Véronique 22013 D50 5407GE 0:58:58 2375 2429 +54 2826
42 GREVET Claudie 15296 D55 6806GE 0:59:08 2828 2422 -406 2751
43 CHEVRIER Christian 31536 H60 5703GE 1:17:45 2299 1842 -457 2559
POISEAU Mallorie 32230 D35 6803GE abandon 0 0 0
TESSIER Daniel 2006 H65 7709IF pm 3708 0 3694