2 jours en Forez Chazelle sur Lavieu (42) - Violet court

Date : 17/06/2017
Distance : 3,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 RAUTURIER Quentin 4879 H21 7807IF 0:25:24 6'30 9253 9867 +614 9331
2 ROUX Fleury 25237 H20 4201AR 0:25:56 6'38 8604 9664 +1060 8671
3 PERRIN Mathieu 8976 H20 4201AR 0:26:57 6'54 9001 9299 +298 9290
4 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H20 9105IF 0:30:34 7'50 8579 8199 -380 8565
5 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H20 1905NA 0:31:38 8'06 8730 7922 -808 8929
6 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H20 1905NA 0:31:57 8'11 8217 7844 -373 8249
7 BASSET Juliette 12398 D20 6911AR 0:38:28 9'51 6316 6515 +199 6257
8 DUDOIGNON Chloé 18089 D20 2605AR 0:38:30 9'52 6287 6509 +222 6405
9 GREFF Nicolas 25095 H45 0111AR 0:45:45 11'43 5707 5478 -229 5733
10 FLORI Clement 27063 H18 4201AR 0:45:56 11'46 5625 5456 -169 5781
11 HERITIER Mael 19705 H14 4201AR 0:46:55 12'01 3935 5342 +1407 4074
12 LENOBLE Lou 23559 D20 6208HF 0:47:45 12'14 5735 5248 -487 5873
13 CHABANCE Jean Marc 22205 H45 4201AR 0:49:34 12'42 4686 5056 +370 5025
14 GINER Pablo 25274 H16 4203AR 0:49:43 12'44 4334 5041 +707 4587
15 PLUMEY Bruno 30119 H40 6911AR 0:49:44 12'45 6142 5039 -1103 6088
16 BOURGANEL Vincent 22429 H45 6913AR 0:56:33 14'30 5447 4432 -1015 5116
17 ARONDEAU Nathan 30063 H14 4203AR 0:57:22 14'42 2966 4369 +1403 3139
18 HERITIER Veronique 24784 D45 4201AR 0:57:51 14'50 0 4332 4358
19 LACOSTE Bruno 6040 H50 6906AR 0:59:09 15'10 4177 4237 +60 3990
20 CHOMETTE Aurore 19532 D21 4201AR 1:00:15 15'26 4271 4160 -111 4271
21 MANISSOLLE Yves 193 H60 4201AR 1:01:33 15'46 5609 4072 -1537 5776
22 LELOUP Herve-Philipp 7303 H50 6906AR 1:04:51 16'37 4088 3865 -223 3710
23 ALESSANDRI Pierre 9179 H55 1307PZ 1:06:51 17'08 4641 3749 -892 4641
24 THEZE Julien 10867 H21 4201AR 1:08:59 17'41 0 3633 3588
25 PELLISSIER Elisabeth 33121 D40 4201AR 1:09:07 17'43 3684 3626 -58 3760
26 MINOT Bernard 11837 H60 6906AR 1:12:22 18'33 3957 3463 -494 3602
27 DESCOURVIERES Valentine 26624 D18 7407AR 1:13:38 18'52 3480 3404 -76 3481
28 CATUS Grégory 34591 H40 1307PZ 1:14:53 19'12 3510 3347 -163 3563
29 ARIAGNO Veronique 10320 D45 6906AR 1:16:06 19'30 4556 3293 -1263 4648
30 FERREOL Christian 22742 H55 4206AR 1:18:17 20'04 4086 3201 -885 3389
31 LAFANECHERE Tom 24414 H18 4204AR 1:20:09 20'33 4041 3127 -914 4337
32 REYNAUD Renée 8868 D60 6307AR 1:20:13 20'34 3720 3124 -596 3636
33 RADISSON Bruno 18078 H50 6913AR 1:21:44 20'57 4161 3066 -1095 4087
34 JEHL Elodie 25617 D35 6911AR 1:22:09 21'03 3927 3051 -876 3857
35 VOUTSINAS Christophe 23779 H40 6906AR 1:23:55 21'31 2781 2986 +205 2941
36 BORIE Emilie 33845 D21 4201AR 1:27:01 22'18 1626 2880 +1254 2630
37 GINTZBURGER François 25056 H50 7407AR 1:33:43 24'01 2947 2674 -273 2933
38 CROENNE Marielle 27454 D45 0308AR 1:40:36 25'47 3276 2491 -785 3116
39 ASTOUL Sandrine 16801 D35 6911AR 1:42:10 26'11 2826 2453 -373 2720
40 MEILHEURET Didier 30731 H45 4206AR 1:43:15 26'28 2027 2427 +400 2183
41 INAN Christophe 34170 H40 4203AR 2:04:30 31'55 2013 0
42 BLONDY Pascal 33689 H50 7407AR 2:04:34 31'56 1723 2012 +289 2168
43 DESCOURVIERES Claire 25549 D45 7407AR 2:12:29 33'58 2816 1892 -924 2935
44 MASCI Gabriel 33441 H55 0111AR 2:37:15 40'19 1980 1594 -386 2650
HENROT Thierry 6741 H55 4206AR pm None 4133 0 2956